28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FV Baden Oos | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.05.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | SV Sasbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.05.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | Rastatter SC | 4:1 (2:1) |
29.05.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Lichtental | 0:2 (0:2) |
29.05.2022 | FV Muggensturm | FV Ötigheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Ottenau | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:2 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Ottenau | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 67:15 | 52 | 71 |
2. | (2) | FV Ötigheim | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 59:30 | 29 | 53 |
3. | (3) | SV Sinzheim II | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 44:45 | -1 | 51 |
4. | (5) | FC Ottenhöfen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 64:48 | 16 | 45 |
5. | (4) | SV Sasbach | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 58:51 | 7 | 43 |
6. | (8) | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 65:52 | 13 | 42 |
7. | (6) | VfB Unzhurst | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 57:57 | 0 | 42 |
8. | (7) | FV Muggensturm | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 42:37 | 5 | 41 |
9. | (9) | SV Kuppenheim II | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 50:40 | 10 | 39 |
10. | (12) | FC Lichtental | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 48:62 | -14 | 36 |
11. | (10) | Rastatter SC | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | 36 |
12. | (11) | FV Baden Oos | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 54:61 | -7 | 35 |
13. | (14) | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44:54 | -10 | 35 |
14. | (13) | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 35:55 | -20 | 34 |
15. | (15) | FV Bad Rotenfels | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 41:47 | -6 | 29 |
16. | (16) | FC Germania Schwarzach | 28 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 23:82 | -59 | 4 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | FV Ötigheim | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 4:2 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | FC Lichtental | SV Kuppenheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | Rastatter SC | SV Ottenau | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.06.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Sinzheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FV Muggensturm | 2:1 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FC Germania Schwarzach | 5:1 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | SV Sasbach | FV Bad Rotenfels | 5:0 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | FV Baden Oos | VfB Unzhurst | 4:0 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.06.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:3 (0:1) |
11.06.2022 | FV Muggensturm | SV Sasbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | Rastatter SC | 2:4 (1:2) |
11.06.2022 | SV Ottenau | FC Lichtental | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 2:3 (1:2) |
11.06.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Baden Oos | 1:6 (1:3) |
11.06.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 5:3 (2:3) |
11.06.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | FV Ötigheim | 1:0 (0:0) |