1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | FSV Gerlingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 5:1 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | FC Brünninghausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TuS Bövinghausen | YEG Hassel 1993 | 2:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SC Neheim | Westfalia Wickede | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | Borussia Dröschede | SV Sodingen | 5:4 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC Lennestadt | SV Hohenlimburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Hagen | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | BSV Schüren | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3:5 (2:3) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SV Sodingen | BSV Schüren | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | FC Lennestadt | 6:0 (4:0) |
13.09.2020 | YEG Hassel 1993 | SC Neheim | 4:2 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Borussia Dröschede | 1:3 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Hohenlimburg | SpVgg Hagen | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | FSV Gerlingen | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 0:4 (0:3) |
13.09.2020 | Westfalia Wickede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FC Brünninghausen | TuS Bövinghausen | 0:4 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | SV Hohenlimburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | YEG Hassel 1993 | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | TuS Bövinghausen | FSV Gerlingen | 5:1 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | SC Neheim | FC Brünninghausen | 3:3 (3:1) |
20.09.2020 | Borussia Dröschede | Westfalia Wickede | 4:2 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | SpVgg Hagen | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 5:3 (2:2) |
20.09.2020 | BSV Schüren | FC Lennestadt | 3:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Sodingen | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuS Bövinghausen | 2:2 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | YEG Hassel 1993 | Borussia Dröschede | 0:2 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Gerlingen | SC Neheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Hohenlimburg | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Brünninghausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 4:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | Westfalia Wickede | SV Sodingen | 0:6 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FC Lennestadt | SpVgg Hagen | 1:5 (1:3) |
27.09.2020 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | BSV Schüren | 3:1 (3:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | FC Lennestadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TuS Bövinghausen | SV Hohenlimburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | FSV Gerlingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Westfalia Wickede | 6:4 (5:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Sodingen | YEG Hassel 1993 | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SC Neheim | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | Borussia Dröschede | FC Brünninghausen | 1:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | BSV Schüren | SpVgg Hagen | 0:3 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | SV Sodingen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 12 |
2. | (4) | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 |
3. | (1) | Borussia Dröschede | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 12 |
4. | (5) | TuS Bövinghausen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 11 |
5. | (6) | SC Neheim | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 |
6. | (7) | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 |
7. | (8) | FC Brünninghausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 |
8. | (9) | SpVgg Hagen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 9 |
9. | (3) | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 9 |
10. | (11) | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 8 |
11. | (10) | SV Hohenlimburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 |
12. | (15) | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | 6 |
13. | (12) | YEG Hassel 1993 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 |
14. | (13) | DJK TuS Hordel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 |
15. | (14) | BSV Schüren | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 3 |
16. | (16) | Westfalia Wickede | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | 1 |
17. | (18) | FC Lennestadt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:19 | -17 | 0 |
18. | (17) | FSV Gerlingen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S p V g g |
Y E G H |
B o r u s |
S F O e |
S V W a |
S V C o |
S V S o |
D S C W |
B S V S |
D J K T |
S C N e |
F C B r |
T u S B |
W e s t f |
S V H o |
F S V G |
F C L e |
S V R o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpVgg Hagen | * | --- | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
YEG Hassel 1993 | --- | * | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Borussia Dröschede | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 5:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | --- |
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Sodingen | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- |
BSV Schüren | 0:3 | --- | --- | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- |
DJK TuS Hordel | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Neheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | 3:3 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Brünninghausen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Bövinghausen | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:0 | 5:1 | --- | --- |
Westfalia Wickede | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Hohenlimburg | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:2 |
FSV Gerlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:4 |
FC Lennestadt | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | * | --- |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|