1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SV Schott Jena | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1:3 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | SpVgg Geratal | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Gera-Westvororte | FSV Schleiz | 2:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | SC 1903 Weimar | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Thüringen Weida | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Erfurt Nord | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | FC Wacker Teistungen | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | FC Thüringen Weida | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | 4:2 (1:2) |
13.09.2020 | FSV Schleiz | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | BSG Wismut Gera | TSV Gera-Westvororte | 3:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SC 1903 Weimar | SV Schott Jena | 0:3 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | SpVgg Geratal | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV 09 Arnstadt | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Wacker Teistungen | FC Erfurt Nord | 1:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Schott Jena | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | FC Thüringen Weida | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | 0:5 (0:3) |
20.09.2020 | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | FSV Schleiz | 1:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Erfurt Nord | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Gera-Westvororte | SpVgg Geratal | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | FC Wacker Teistungen | 2:0 W |
20.09.2020 | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | SC 1903 Weimar | 3:3 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | BSG Wismut Gera | 2:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | TSV Gera-Westvororte | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Schleiz | SV Schott Jena | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | BSG Wismut Gera | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | 7:0 (5:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | 4:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Geratal | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 7:2 (6:0) |
27.09.2020 | SC 1903 Weimar | FC Thüringen Weida | 6:1 (3:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | FC Erfurt Nord | 0:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SC 1903 Weimar | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | FSV Schleiz | 4:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Thüringen Weida | FC Erfurt Nord | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Schott Jena | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:3 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Gera-Westvororte | FC Wacker Teistungen | 2:4 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | 8:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | SpVgg Geratal | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | 5:3 (3:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | BSG Wismut Gera | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | 5:2 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV 09 Arnstadt | TSV Gera-Westvororte | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SpVgg Geratal | SV Schott Jena | 1:3 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Schleiz | SC 1903 Weimar | 5:3 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Erfurt Nord | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | FC Thüringen Weida | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Wacker Teistungen | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 3:2 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | SV Schott Jena | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | SpVgg Geratal | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Gera-Westvororte | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | 5:2 (3:1) |
18.10.2020 | SC 1903 Weimar | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | FSV Schleiz | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | FC Wacker Teistungen | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | FC Thüringen Weida | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | 3:2 (3:1) |
18.10.2020 | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | FC Erfurt Nord | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:6 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSG Wismut Gera | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | 17 |
2. | (4) | SV 09 Arnstadt | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 16 |
3. | (2) | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 16 |
4. | (3) | FSV Schleiz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 16 |
5. | (5) | FC Erfurt Nord | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 14 |
6. | (6) | FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 12 |
7. | (7) | FC Wacker Teistungen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 |
8. | (8) | SV Schott Jena | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 |
9. | (10) | SC 1903 Weimar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 8 |
10. | (9) | 1. FC Sonneberg 04 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 7 |
11. | (12) | BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 |
12. | (11) | SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 7 |
13. | (16) | FC Thüringen Weida | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 7 |
14. | (13) | SpVgg Geratal | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 6 |
15. | (17) | TSV Gera-Westvororte | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 6 |
16. | (14) | 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 |
17. | (15) | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 |
18. | (18) | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S V B l |
F C W a |
1 . F C |
B S G W |
B S V E |
F C T h |
F C E r |
T S V G |
F S V O |
S C 1 9 |
S V S c |
S V E i |
1 . S C |
S V 1 8 |
F S V S |
S p V g g |
S V 0 9 |
F S V P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | * | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Wacker Teistungen | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Sonneberg 04 | 8:0 | 2:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
BSG Wismut Gera | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:0 | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 |
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:1 |
FC Thüringen Weida | 0:5 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- |
FC Erfurt Nord | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- |
TSV Gera-Westvororte | 5:2 | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | 2:0 | --- | --- |
FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | --- |
SC 1903 Weimar | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Schott Jena | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 |
SV Eintracht Eisenberg | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- |
SV 1879 Ehrenhain | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | --- |
FSV Schleiz | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 5:3 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg Geratal | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:2 | --- | 1:3 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 4:2 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 1:1 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|