1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Germania Mittweida | BSG Stahl Riesa | 4:3 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Eintracht Niesky | FSV Motor Marienberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:6 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | SG Motor Wilsdruff | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | Großenhainer FV 90 | SSV Markranstädt | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Dresden Striesen | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | Kickers Markkleeberg | VfB Empor Glauchau | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | LSV Neustadt/Spree | SC Freital | 0:4 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | SG Taucha 99 | FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | SV Einheit Kamenz | 0:5 (0:5) |
20.09.2020 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | Radebeuler BC 08 | 3:1 (3:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 2:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Einheit Kamenz | Großenhainer FV 90 | 4:2 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SSV Markranstädt | SG Taucha 99 | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | BSG Stahl Riesa | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig | LSV Neustadt/Spree | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Motor Marienberg | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | Radebeuler BC 08 | Kickers Markkleeberg | 3:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | SC Freital | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfB Empor Glauchau | SG Dresden Striesen | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | SV Germania Mittweida | 2:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FV Eintracht Niesky | FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig | abgesagt |
04.10.2020 | SV Germania Mittweida | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | LSV Neustadt/Spree | SSV Markranstädt | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SG Taucha 99 | SV Einheit Kamenz | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | Großenhainer FV 90 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 4:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | Kickers Markkleeberg | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SG Motor Wilsdruff | SC Freital | 1:3 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | VfB Empor Glauchau | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SG Dresden Striesen | Radebeuler BC 08 | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | SG Dresden Striesen | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Einheit Kamenz | LSV Neustadt/Spree | 3:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SSV Markranstädt | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | BSG Stahl Riesa | SG Taucha 99 | 0:4 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 2:4 (1:3) |
11.10.2020 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | Kickers Markkleeberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Motor Marienberg | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SC Freital | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3:1 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | Radebeuler BC 08 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:3 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | Großenhainer FV 90 | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | VfB Empor Glauchau | SV Germania Mittweida | 1:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | FV Eintracht Niesky | SV Einheit Kamenz | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SV Germania Mittweida | Großenhainer FV 90 | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Taucha 99 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | 5:2 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Dresden Striesen | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 0:5 (0:3) |
18.10.2020 | SG Motor Wilsdruff | SSV Markranstädt | 1:5 (1:2) |
18.10.2020 | LSV Neustadt/Spree | BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 (1:2) |
18.10.2020 | VfB Empor Glauchau | Radebeuler BC 08 | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | SC Freital | 2:3 (0:3) |
18.10.2020 | Kickers Markkleeberg | FSV Motor Marienberg | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 15 |
2. | (2) | SC Freital | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 |
3. | (3) | SV Einheit Kamenz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 |
4. | (8) | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 |
5. | (7) | SG Taucha 99 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 |
6. | (10) | SSV Markranstädt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 |
7. | (4) | Großenhainer FV 90 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 |
8. | (5) | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 |
9. | (12) | SV Germania Mittweida | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 |
10. | (6) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 |
11. | (9) | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 |
12. | (11) | VfB Empor Glauchau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 |
13. | (19) | BSG Stahl Riesa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 6 |
14. | (15) | Radebeuler BC 08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
15. | (13) | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 |
16. | (14) | FSV Motor Marienberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
17. | (16) | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 |
18. | (17) | Kickers Markkleeberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
19. | (22) | FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
20. | (18) | LSV Neustadt/Spree | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 |
21. | (20) | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | 3 |
22. | (21) | SG Dresden Striesen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S G H a |
S S V M |
K i c k e |
F S V N |
F C 1 9 |
R a d e b |
F V D r |
S G T a |
S G M o |
B S G S |
V f L P |
F C B l |
F V E i |
G r o & s |
S C F r |
F S V B |
S G D r |
F S V M |
V f B E |
S V E i |
L S V N |
S V G e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- |
SSV Markranstädt | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Kickers Markkleeberg | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:2 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC 1910 Lößnitz | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Radebeuler BC 08 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | * | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 2:1 |
SG Taucha 99 | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SG Motor Wilsdruff | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:6 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- |
FV Eintracht Niesky | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Großenhainer FV 90 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Freital | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Dresden Striesen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Motor Marienberg | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Empor Glauchau | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 |
SV Einheit Kamenz | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | --- |
LSV Neustadt/Spree | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
SV Germania Mittweida | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|