4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | VfB Ginsheim II | 4:0 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 2:3 (2:2) |
20.09.2020 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | Hanauer SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Unterflockenbach | SpVgg Oberrad | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | JSK Rodgau | 1:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Münster | TS Ober-Roden | 0:3 (0:3) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TS Ober-Roden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 10 |
2. | (3) | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 |
3. | (4) | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 |
4. | (8) | SpVgg Oberrad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 8 |
5. | (7) | JSK Rodgau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 8 |
6. | (5) | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 7 |
7. | (2) | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 |
8. | (6) | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 |
9. | (13) | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 5 |
10. | (14) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 |
11. | (15) | Hanauer SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
12. | (9) | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 |
13. | (10) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 |
14. | (11) | SV Unterflockenbach | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 |
15. | (12) | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 |
16. | (16) | SV Münster | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 |
17. | (17) | VfB Ginsheim II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:17 | -13 | 1 |
18. | (18) | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | TS Ober-Roden | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | abgesagt |
23.09.2020 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
23.09.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | VfB Ginsheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | Hanauer SC | JSK Rodgau | 0:3 (0:2) |
23.09.2020 | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 1:5 (1:3) |
23.09.2020 | SV Unterflockenbach | SV Münster | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | SpVgg Oberrad | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2020 | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 3:2 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | SV Münster | 0:4 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | SV Unterflockenbach | 0:5 (0:4) |
27.09.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | TS Ober-Roden | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | 2:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | Hanauer SC | VfB Ginsheim II | 2:3 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | JSK Rodgau | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 4:6 (4:2) |
27.09.2020 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 4:1 (3:1) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Oberrad | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | 3:4 (2:4) |