1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | SSV Sand | OSC Vellmar | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.09.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | TSV Hombressen | 4:1 (3:1) |
02.09.2020 | FSV Thalau | SC Willingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | TSG Sandershausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | FSG Gudensberg | FC Eichenzell | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2020 | SG Ehrenberg | FSV Dörnberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | FC Körle | 3:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SC Willingen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:5 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | FC Körle | SSV Sand | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC Eichenzell | FSV Thalau | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FSV Dörnberg | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSG Sandershausen | FSG Gudensberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SG Johannesberg 1926 | Lichtenauer FV | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Hombressen | CSC 03 Kassel | 0:4 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | SG Ehrenberg | 5:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | OSC Vellmar | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 1:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | FSV Thalau | FSV Dörnberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SSV Sand | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | TSG Sandershausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | SC Willingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FC Körle | TSV Hombressen | 3:3 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FSG Gudensberg | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | CSC 03 Kassel | FC Eichenzell | 0:3 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Ehrenberg | 4:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | OSC Vellmar | 0:7 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SG Ehrenberg | SC Willingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | FC Körle | 4:0 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | FSV Dörnberg | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | TSV Hombressen | 5:2 (3:1) |
20.09.2020 | CSC 03 Kassel | OSC Vellmar | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FSV Thalau | TSG Sandershausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | SSV Sand | 2:5 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | SG Johannesberg 1926 | FSG Gudensberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Eichenzell | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | SG Ehrenberg | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2020 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | FSV Thalau | 4:2 (3:2) |
23.09.2020 | FC Eichenzell | Lichtenauer FV | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2020 | OSC Vellmar | FC Körle | 5:2 (2:1) |
23.09.2020 | TSG Sandershausen | CSC 03 Kassel | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | SC Willingen | FSG Gudensberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2020 | FSV Dörnberg | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | TSV Hombressen | SSV Sand | abgesagt |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | OSC Vellmar | Lichtenauer FV | 0:5 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | SG Johannesberg 1926 | FSV Thalau | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Eichenzell | SG Ehrenberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSG Sandershausen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SC Willingen | FSV Dörnberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SSV Sand | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 0:4 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Körle | CSC 03 Kassel | 0:5 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Hombressen | FSG Gudensberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FSG Gudensberg | OSC Vellmar | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | FC Körle | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | SC Willingen | 1:4 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | SG Ehrenberg | TSG Sandershausen | 2:3 (2:2) |
04.10.2020 | CSC 03 Kassel | SSV Sand | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FSV Dörnberg | FC Eichenzell | 4:4 (1:3) |
04.10.2020 | FSV Thalau | TSV Hombressen | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 1:3 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2020 | FC Eichenzell | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.10.2020 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | Lichtenauer FV | 3:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2020 | TSV Hombressen | OSC Vellmar | 0:5 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | TSG Sandershausen | SSV Sand | 1:3 (0:2) |
07.10.2020 | SC Willingen | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2020 | SG Johannesberg 1926 | FC Körle | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | 5:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2020 | SG Ehrenberg | FSV Thalau | abgesagt |
07.10.2020 | FSV Dörnberg | FSG Gudensberg | abgesagt |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | OSC Vellmar | FSV Thalau | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Körle | FSG Gudensberg | 0:3 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | TSG Sandershausen | FSV Dörnberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | CSC 03 Kassel | 2:3 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Eichenzell | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | SC Willingen | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | 6:1 (4:1) |
11.10.2020 | SG Johannesberg 1926 | SG Ehrenberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Hombressen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | SSV Sand | abgesagt |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | SG Bad Soden 1911 | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | OSC Vellmar | 4:2 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | FSG Gudensberg | SSV Sand | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SC Willingen | FC Eichenzell | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | FSV Thalau | FC Körle | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FSV Dörnberg | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 3:1 (3:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Ehrenberg | TSV Hombressen | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | TSG Sandershausen | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | CSC 03 Kassel | 2:2 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | SSV Sand | FC Eichenzell | 4:1 (4:1) |
25.10.2020 | OSC Vellmar | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 1:3 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Körle | TSG Sandershausen | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | FSG Gudensberg | SG Ehrenberg | 1:2 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | FSV Thalau | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:5 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | FSV Dörnberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | TSV Hombressen | 3:3 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | SC Willingen | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 21 |
2. | (2) | CSC 03 Kassel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 |
3. | (6) | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 20 |
4. | (4) | Lichtenauer FV | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 19 |
5. | (9) | SSV Sand | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 19 |
6. | (8) | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 |
7. | (3) | OSC Vellmar | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 18 |
8. | (5) | SC Willingen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 |
9. | (7) | FSV Dörnberg | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 17 |
10. | (10) | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 |
11. | (11) | FC Eichenzell | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 12 |
12. | (12) | FSG Gudensberg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 |
13. | (15) | SG Ehrenberg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 10 |
14. | (13) | FSV Thalau | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 10 |
15. | (16) | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | 8 |
16. | (14) | TSG Sandershausen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 |
17. | (17) | TSV Hombressen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | 5 |
18. | (18) | FC Körle | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:33 | -25 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S G J o |
F S G G |
S S V S |
T S G S |
S V A d |
O S C V |
S G E h |
C S C 0 |
F S V T |
S C W i |
F S V D |
F C E i |
S G B a |
S V T & |
T S V H |
S G B a |
L i c h t |
F C K & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Johannesberg 1926 | * | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 5:0 |
FSG Gudensberg | --- | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SSV Sand | 2:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- |
TSG Sandershausen | --- | 1:3 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:2 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
OSC Vellmar | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 0:5 | 5:2 |
SG Ehrenberg | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:0 | 0:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- |
CSC 03 Kassel | 1:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Thalau | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 0:2 |
SC Willingen | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Dörnberg | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Eichenzell | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 4:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | 4:2 | 1:4 | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- |
SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | 0:7 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:3 | 1:3 | --- | 3:0 |
TSV Hombressen | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 0:5 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SG Bad Soden 1911 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | 4:0 |
Lichtenauer FV | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | * | 2:1 |
FC Körle | --- | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|