1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2020 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SG Kirchardt | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | VfB Epfenbach | VfB Eppingen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Waldangelloch | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:4 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Ittlingen | SG Waibstadt | 4:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Treschklingen | VfL Mühlbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 4:1 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Gemmingen | SV Reihen | 1:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Helmstadt |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Helmstadt | 2:3 (0:3) |
13.09.2020 | SG Kirchardt | TSV Ittlingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
13.09.2020 | SG Waibstadt | SV Gemmingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | VfL Mühlbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:0 |
13.09.2020 | VfB Bad Rappenau | VfB Epfenbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Reihen | TSV Waldangelloch | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Obergimpern | 3:2 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | SV Treschklingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Eppingen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2020 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | TSV Helmstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2020 | SV Treschklingen | SG Waibstadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2020 | TSV Ittlingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 6:1 (4:0) |
17.09.2020 | TSV Obergimpern | SG Kirchardt | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.09.2020 | TSV Waldangelloch | VfB Epfenbach | 1:4 (0:0) |
17.09.2020 | SV Gemmingen | VfB Eppingen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2020 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | VfL Mühlbach | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2020 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Reihen | 3:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Treschklingen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | 1:2 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | VfB Epfenbach | SV Reihen | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | VfB Eppingen II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Gemmingen | SG Kirchardt | 2:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Ittlingen | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Waldangelloch | SG Waibstadt | 4:3 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Obergimpern | TSV Helmstadt | 3:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Türk Gücü Sinsheim |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SV Treschklingen | TSV Helmstadt | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SG Waibstadt | VfB Epfenbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Gemmingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Reihen | VfB Eppingen II | 5:4 (1:3) |
27.09.2020 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | TSV Ittlingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | SG Kirchardt | TSV Waldangelloch | 1:4 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Obergimpern | abgesagt |
27.09.2020 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Bad Rappenau |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2020 | SV Reihen | TSV Ittlingen | 3:4 (1:2) |
01.10.2020 | SG Kirchardt | SV Treschklingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2020 | SG Waibstadt | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:5 (0:3) |
01.10.2020 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.10.2020 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Waldangelloch | 4:1 (2:1) |
01.10.2020 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2020 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Helmstadt | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.11.2020 | TSV Obergimpern | VfL Mühlbach | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfB Epfenbach |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Reihen | 4:3 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Eppingen II | SG Waibstadt | 3:4 (1:3) |
04.10.2020 | SV Gemmingen | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Waldangelloch | VfL Mühlbach | 3:6 (2:5) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Epfenbach | SG Kirchardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Treschklingen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Ittlingen | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Helmstadt | 4:1 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Obergimpern |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | TSV Ittlingen | TSV Helmstadt | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Treschklingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FC Zuzenhausen II | 4:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | SG Waibstadt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 6:3 (4:1) |
11.10.2020 | VfL Mühlbach | VfB Epfenbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | TSV Waldangelloch | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SG Kirchardt | VfB Eppingen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | SV Gemmingen | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Reihen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Waldangelloch | 5:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | VfB Eppingen II | VfL Mühlbach | 3:3 (2:2) |
18.10.2020 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Kirchardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | VfB Epfenbach | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Ittlingen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 3:3 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Reihen | SG Waibstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Obergimpern | 4:2 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Helmstadt | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Treschklingen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 22 |
2. | (2) | TSV Ittlingen | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 17 |
3. | (3) | FC Zuzenhausen II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 17 |
4. | (4) | VfB Epfenbach | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 |
5. | (5) | VfL Mühlbach | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 12 |
6. | (9) | SV Reihen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 12 |
7. | (10) | VfB Bad Rappenau | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:20 | -4 | 12 |
8. | (6) | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 11 |
9. | (15) | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 10 |
10. | (7) | SV Treschklingen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 |
11. | (8) | TSV Helmstadt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 |
12. | (11) | TSV Waldangelloch | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 |
13. | (12) | SG Kirchardt | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 8 |
14. | (13) | SV Gemmingen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 |
15. | (14) | TSV Obergimpern | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 7 |
16. | (16) | SG Waibstadt | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 7 |
17. | (17) | VfB Eppingen II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17:27 | -10 | 5 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | T S V I |
T S V H |
F C Z u |
S G K i |
S V R e |
F C B a |
T S V O |
S V G e |
S G W a |
V f L M |
S V R o |
V f B E |
V f B B |
T & u u m |
T S V W |
S V T r |
V f B E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Ittlingen | * | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 6:1 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Helmstadt | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Zuzenhausen II | --- | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Kirchardt | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | 1:4 | 4:0 | --- |
SV Reihen | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 5:4 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- |
FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | --- | 1:3 | 0:0 | --- | --- | * | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- |
TSV Obergimpern | --- | 3:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- |
SV Gemmingen | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:3 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Waibstadt | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | 6:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
VfL Mühlbach | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 |
SV Rohrbach Sinsheim | 2:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- |
VfB Eppingen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | 3:3 | --- | * | 1:1 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- |
VfB Bad Rappenau | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 4:3 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
Türk Gücü Sinsheim | --- | 2:3 | 4:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Waldangelloch | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 3:6 | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | * | --- | 1:4 |
SV Treschklingen | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | * | --- |
VfB Epfenbach | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|