1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:4 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | Türkspor Eppingen II | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC Berwangen | SV Hilsbach | 2:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Kürnbach II | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Eichelberg | SV Sinsheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 5:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Germania Dühren | SV Fortuna Bargen | 5:1 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | FC Berwangen | 6:1 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Hilsbach | SV Eichelberg | 2:3 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Germania Dühren | 0:9 (0:5) |
13.09.2020 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | Türkspor Eppingen II | abgesagt |
13.09.2020 | SV Sinsheim | FVS Sulzfeld II | 6:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SC Siegelsbach | 1:3 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | SV Ehrstädt | 5:1 (4:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2020 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FVS Sulzfeld II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 3:3 (2:2) |
20.09.2020 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 3:0 W |
20.09.2020 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1:6 (0:3) |
20.09.2020 | FC Berwangen | SV Fortuna Bargen | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Germania Dühren | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | 5:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Sinsheim | SV Hilsbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:4 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Kürnbach II | FC Berwangen | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TSV Germania Dühren | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SV Sinsheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Hilsbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Eichelberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Ehrstädt | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:3 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2020 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 4:2 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Germania Dühren | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Berwangen | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | SV Ehrstädt | Türkspor Eppingen II | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Sinsheim | SV Fortuna Bargen | 0:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Germania Dühren | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Sinsheim | 0:0 |
11.10.2020 | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | SV Eichelberg | 5:0 (5:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Fortuna Bargen | SV Hilsbach | 4:3 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | FC Berwangen | 2:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Ehrstädt | 3:2 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Ehrstädt | 1:4 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Berwangen | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 3:2 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Sinsheim | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Kürnbach II | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SV Fortuna Bargen | 0:0 |
18.10.2020 | TSV Germania Dühren | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SC Siegelsbach | Türkspor Eppingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Eichelberg | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2020 | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | SV Hilsbach | 2:4 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | Türkspor Eppingen II | FC Berwangen | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SC Siegelsbach | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SV Fortuna Bargen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SV Sinsheim | 2:3 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Eichelberg | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Germania Dühren | 1:5 (1:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Germania Dühren | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35:5 | 30 | 22 |
2. | (3) | SV Sinsheim | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 16 |
3. | (5) | SV Hilsbach | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 15 |
4. | (2) | SC Siegelsbach | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 15 |
5. | (7) | SV Fortuna Bargen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 14 |
6. | (4) | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 13 |
7. | (6) | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 |
8. | (9) | FC Berwangen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 |
9. | (8) | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 10 |
10. | (11) | SV Eichelberg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 |
11. | (10) | SV Ehrstädt | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 9 |
12. | (12) | TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 7 |
13. | (13) | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 7 |
14. | (14) | Türkspor Eppingen II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 5 |
15. | (15) | TSV Kürnbach II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 4 |
16. | (16) | FVS Sulzfeld II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:32 | -25 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Aufsteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S V E h |
F C B e |
T S V P |
F V S S |
S C S i |
S V E i |
F V V i |
T S V N |
T S V E |
S V E d |
S V F o |
T S V G |
T S V K |
S V S i |
S V H i |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ehrstädt | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:6 | --- | 1:5 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 4:2 |
FC Berwangen | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 3:1 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | --- | 6:1 | * | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- |
FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:4 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:4 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 |
SC Siegelsbach | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 |
SV Eichelberg | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:3 | --- | --- |
FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Einheit Reichartshausen | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | 5:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- |
SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- |
SV Fortuna Bargen | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- |
TSV Germania Dühren | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | --- | 5:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Kürnbach II | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:9 | * | 0:0 | --- | --- |
SV Sinsheim | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | --- |
SV Hilsbach | --- | --- | 4:2 | 5:0 | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
Türkspor Eppingen II | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | 3:1 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|