1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
6.09.2020 | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 1. FC Nußbaum II | 1:3 (1:2) |
06.09.2020 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II | TuS Ellmendingen III | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Göbrichen II | 1. FC Pforzheim II | 4:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Bauschlott II, Post SG Pforzheim II, 1. FC Dietlingen II, FC Baden Darmsbach II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | Post SG Pforzheim II | FV Göbrichen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Pforzheim II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 0:8 (0:4) |
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Dietlingen II | FC Baden Darmsbach II | 7:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II, 1. FC Nußbaum II, TuS Ellmendingen III, FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Bauschlott II | Post SG Pforzheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II | 1. FC Pforzheim II | 9:1 (4:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Göbrichen II, 1. FC Nußbaum II, TuS Ellmendingen III, FC Baden Darmsbach II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | FC Baden Darmsbach II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 0:12 (0:4) |
27.09.2020 | Post SG Pforzheim II | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II | abgesagt |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Nußbaum II | FV Göbrichen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Pforzheim II | TuS Ellmendingen III | 2:3 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Bauschlott II, 1. FC Dietlingen II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | TuS Ellmendingen III | Post SG Pforzheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 1. FC Nußbaum II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Göbrichen II, 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II, FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II, 1. FC Pforzheim II, 1. FC Dietlingen II, FC Baden Darmsbach II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Dietlingen II | FV Göbrichen II | 5:0 (5:0) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Nußbaum II | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II | 3:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TuS Ellmendingen III, FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II, 1. FC Bauschlott II, Post SG Pforzheim II, 1. FC Pforzheim II, FC Baden Darmsbach II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | TuS Ellmendingen III | 1. FC Nußbaum II | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | FV Göbrichen II | FC Baden Darmsbach II | 3:0 W |
18.10.2020 | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | 1. FC Pforzheim II | Post SG Pforzheim II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II, FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | FV Göbrichen II | 6:1 (3:1) |
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Bauschlott II | FC Baden Darmsbach II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Nußbaum II, TuS Ellmendingen III, Post SG Pforzheim II, 1. FC Pforzheim II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Nußbaum II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 |
3. | (3) | TuS Ellmendingen III | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 |
4. | (7) | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 7 |
5. | (4) | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 7 |
6. | (5) | Post SG Pforzheim II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 |
7. | (6) | FV Göbrichen II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 |
8. | (8) | 1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 4 |
9. | (9) | 1. FC Pforzheim II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:27 | -22 | 0 |
10. | (10) | FC Baden Darmsbach II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:22 | -22 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Aufsteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | F V G & |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
T u S E |
F C A l |
1 . F C |
P o s t |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
F C B a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | 3:0 |
1. FC Alemannia Hamberg II | --- | * | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 9:1 | --- | --- |
1. FC Nußbaum II | 2:2 | 3:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Ellmendingen III | --- | --- | 0:0 | * | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 6:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- |
1. FC Bauschlott II | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | * | 4:0 | --- | 2:1 | --- |
Post SG Pforzheim II | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Pforzheim II | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | 0:8 | 0:3 | * | --- | --- |
1. FC Dietlingen II | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 7:0 |
FC Baden Darmsbach II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:12 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|