1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:4 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Büchenbronn II | 2:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Huchenfeld III | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Neuhausen | TSV Schömberg | 2:3 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Langenalb | VfL Höfen | 1:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:4 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | 1. FC Calmbach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SV Büchenbronn II | SV Huchenfeld III | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 4:4 (0:3) |
13.09.2020 | VfL Höfen | SV Neuhausen | 1:4 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Schömberg | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Schellbronn | FV Langenalb | 3:3 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:3 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 6:0 (4:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Huchenfeld III | TSV Schömberg | 1:2 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | TuS Ellmendingen | SV Büchenbronn II | 5:3 (4:3) |
20.09.2020 | FV Langenalb | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 6:3 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | FV Tiefenbronn | VfL Höfen | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 0:6 (0:5) |
20.09.2020 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Neuhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Schömberg | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 5:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfL Höfen | SV Huchenfeld III | 6:3 (4:2) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Schellbronn | FV Tiefenbronn | 3:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | FV Langenalb | 1:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Schellbronn | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Calmbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Neuhausen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | FV Tiefenbronn | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:6 (0:3) |
04.10.2020 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Schömberg | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | TuS Ellmendingen | VfL Höfen | 4:0 (3:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Neuhausen | 4:0 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Huchenfeld III | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 3:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | FV Tiefenbronn | 7:2 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | FV Langenalb | 3:2 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | VfL Höfen | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:3 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 4:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Huchenfeld III | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:8 (0:4) |
18.10.2020 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 3:2 (3:1) |
18.10.2020 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:3 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:2 (4:0) |
18.10.2020 | TuS Ellmendingen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Schömberg | VfL Höfen | 5:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Huchenfeld III | 6:1 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:5 (0:4) |
25.10.2020 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | TuS Ellmendingen | 3:6 (1:4) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Büchenbronn II | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | FV Tiefenbronn | 9:1 (3:0) |
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TSV Schömberg | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Neuhausen | 5:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | FV Langenalb | 2:2 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Ellmendingen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31:9 | 22 | 24 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32:6 | 26 | 22 |
3. | (3) | TSV Schömberg | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 |
4. | (4) | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 35:16 | 19 | 17 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Calmbach | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 12 |
6. | (6) | SV Büchenbronn II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 11 |
7. | (9) | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 10 |
8. | (11) | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 |
9. | (7) | FV Langenalb | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:22 | -3 | 9 |
10. | (8) | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 8 |
11. | (12) | 1. FC Oberes Enztal | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 |
12. | (10) | 1. FC Schellbronn | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 7 |
13. | (13) | SV Neuhausen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 6 |
14. | (14) | SV Huchenfeld III | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | 6 |
15. | (15) | VfL Höfen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | 6 |
16. | (16) | FV Tiefenbronn | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 5 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F V T i |
F V L a |
S p o r t |
1 . F C |
S V N e |
T S V S |
S V B & |
1 . F C |
S V H u |
1 . F C |
V f L H |
T u S E |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
T S V M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Tiefenbronn | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:3 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
FV Langenalb | --- | * | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:3 |
Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 7:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Calmbach | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:0 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 1:0 |
SV Neuhausen | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | * | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 3:2 | --- |
TSV Schömberg | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Büchenbronn II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | 1:2 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- |
1. FC Engelsbrand | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | * | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- |
SV Huchenfeld III | --- | --- | 2:8 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- |
1. FC Birkenfeld II | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- |
VfL Höfen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 1:3 | --- | 6:3 | 1:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Ellmendingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- | 6:0 | 4:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
1. FC Oberes Enztal | --- | 2:2 | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- |
1. FC Schellbronn | 3:1 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | * | --- | --- |
1. FC Unterreichenbach | 9:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:4 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|