1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | VfL Alfter | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Hennef 05 | SC Fortuna Köln II | 3:2 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Hürth | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | SV Eilendorf | 4:1 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | VfL Vichttal | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC Pesch | Siegburger SV 04 | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Deutz 05 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:3 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Frechen 20 | SV Breinig 1910 | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Düren |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2021 | VfL Alfter | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Düren | SV Deutz 05 | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Eilendorf | SpVgg Frechen 20 | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Breinig 1910 | FC Pesch | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | FC Hennef 05 | 1:3 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | Siegburger SV 04 | FC Hürth | 6:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | SC Fortuna Köln II | VfL Vichttal | 4:2 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Düren | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Hennef 05 | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | VfL Alfter | Siegburger SV 04 | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SpVgg Frechen 20 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:4 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | FC Pesch | SV Eilendorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | VfL Vichttal | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Deutz 05 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Hürth | SV Breinig 1910 | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Fortuna Köln II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | SV Deutz 05 | 4:2 (4:0) |
27.09.2020 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | SpVgg Frechen 20 | 1:3 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Eilendorf | FC Hürth | 2:3 (0:3) |
27.09.2020 | SV Breinig 1910 | VfL Alfter | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | FC Pesch | 3:2 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | Siegburger SV 04 | FC Hennef 05 | 2:3 (2:3) |
27.09.2020 | SC Fortuna Köln II | 1. FC Düren | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.04.2021 | VfL Vichttal | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Deutz 05 | SpVgg Frechen 20 | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Hennef 05 | SV Breinig 1910 | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | VfL Alfter | SV Eilendorf | 4:1 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | SC Fortuna Köln II | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Hürth | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | FC Pesch | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 4:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | VfL Vichttal | Siegburger SV 04 | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | 1. FC Düren | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SV Eilendorf | FC Hennef 05 | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | FC Hürth | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Breinig 1910 | VfL Vichttal | 1:3 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SpVgg Frechen 20 | FC Pesch | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | VfL Alfter | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | SC Fortuna Köln II | SV Deutz 05 | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 1. FC Düren | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Siegburger SV 04 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | FC Hürth | SpVgg Frechen 20 | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC Hennef 05 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | VfL Alfter | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 5:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Deutz 05 | FC Pesch | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | VfL Vichttal | SV Eilendorf | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SC Fortuna Köln II | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | abgesagt |
18.04.2021 | Siegburger SV 04 | 1. FC Düren | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Breinig 1910 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | FC Hennef 05 | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | VfL Vichttal | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Breinig 1910 | 1. FC Düren | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | Siegburger SV 04 | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | SV Deutz 05 | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | FC Pesch | FC Hürth | 3:2 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | SpVgg Frechen 20 | VfL Alfter | 3:3 (0:2) |
25.10.2020 | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | SC Fortuna Köln II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Eilendorf |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Hennef 05 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 22 |
2. | (5) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 14 |
3. | (2) | FC Hürth | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 |
4. | (3) | VfL Alfter | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 13 |
5. | (4) | VfL Vichttal | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 |
6. | (6) | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 |
7. | (10) | FC Pesch | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 10 |
8. | (7) | 1. FC Düren | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Frechen 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 |
10. | (8) | BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 |
11. | (11) | Siegburger SV 04 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 5 |
12. | (12) | SV Breinig 1910 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 |
13. | (13) | SC Fortuna Köln II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 |
14. | (14) | SV Eilendorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | 3 |
15. | (15) | SV Deutz 05 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 |
16. | (16) | Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 |
17. | (17) | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
F C H e |
F C P e |
S p V g g |
S p v g |
S i e g b |
B C V i |
S V E i |
F C H & |
S V D e |
S V B r |
F C B l |
V i k t o |
V f L A |
S C F o |
V f L V |
B o r u s |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Düren | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Hennef 05 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 1:1 |
FC Pesch | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 5:0 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg Frechen 20 | --- | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 1:4 |
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Siegburger SV 04 | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- |
SV Eilendorf | --- | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Hürth | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
SV Deutz 05 | --- | --- | 0:1 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 |
SV Breinig 1910 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- |
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | --- | 0:2 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfL Alfter | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 5:0 | * | --- | --- | --- |
SC Fortuna Köln II | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:2 | --- |
VfL Vichttal | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
Borussia Freialdenhoven | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|