1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Binau II | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SG Auerbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Robern II | TSV Billigheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Waldmühlbach II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Schollbrunn | VfR Scheidental | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | FC Binau II | SG Auerbach II | 2:4 (1:3) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Billigheim II | VfR Scheidental | 0:3 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Waldmühlbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Robern II | 10:0 (5:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:3 W |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Waldmühlbach II | FC Binau II | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Auerbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | VfR Scheidental | SV Zwingenberg | 3:3 (2:2) |
20.09.2020 | SV Schollbrunn | TSV Billigheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Robern II | SV Schefflenz II | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | TSV Billigheim II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Binau II | SV Robern II | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Waldmühlbach II | SG Auerbach II | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | SV Schefflenz II | VfR Scheidental | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Schollbrunn | 4:2 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | VfR Scheidental | FC Binau II | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Robern II | SG Auerbach II | 0:4 (0:3) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Billigheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:6 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Waldmühlbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Schefflenz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SV Schefflenz II | TSV Billigheim II | 4:3 (3:3) |
11.10.2020 | SG Auerbach II | VfR Scheidental | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Waldmühlbach II | SV Robern II | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Binau II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:7 (0:3) |
11.10.2020 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 4:1 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | VfR Scheidental | SV Waldmühlbach II | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Robern II | 2:2 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Schefflenz II | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Schollbrunn | SG Auerbach II | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Billigheim II | FC Binau II | abgesagt |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | SV Waldmühlbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Binau II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:8 (1:5) |
25.10.2020 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.10.2020 | SG Auerbach II | TSV Billigheim II | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Robern II | VfR Scheidental | 1:3 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Zwingenberg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 37:10 | 27 | 19 |
2. | (2) | SG Auerbach II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 19 |
3. | (4) | VfR Scheidental | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 17 |
4. | (3) | SV Schollbrunn | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 15 |
5. | (5) | SV Waldmühlbach II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 |
6. | (6) | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 |
7. | (7) | SV Schefflenz II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 |
8. | (8) | SV Robern II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:25 | -19 | 5 |
9. | (9) | TSV Billigheim II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 3 |
10. | (10) | FC Binau II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:22 | -16 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Aufsteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S V W a |
F C B i |
V f R S |
S V A l |
S V R o |
S V Z w |
S V S c |
T S V B |
S G A u |
S V S c |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Waldmühlbach II | * | 1:0 | --- | --- | 4:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 2:1 |
FC Binau II | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:0 | 1:8 | --- | --- | 2:4 | 2:7 |
VfR Scheidental | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Robern II | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:2 | 0:4 | --- |
SV Zwingenberg | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 10:0 | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | 4:2 |
SV Schefflenz II | 1:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:3 | --- | --- |
TSV Billigheim II | --- | --- | 0:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:6 | --- | * | --- | --- |
SG Auerbach II | --- | --- | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | --- |
SV Schollbrunn | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:3 | --- | --- | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|