1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2020 | SV Zimmern | SpVgg Trossingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.08.2020 | SG Empfingen | SV Nehren | 1:2 (1:2) |
23.08.2020 | SV Wittendorf | FC Rottenburg | 3:1 (0:1) |
23.08.2020 | VfL Nagold | SC 04 Tuttlingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.08.2020 | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | SV Böblingen | 1:4 (0:0) |
23.08.2020 | SV Seedorf | SV Tübingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
23.08.2020 | TSV Ehningen | TV Darmsheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
23.08.2020 | SSC Tübingen | VfB Bösingen | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.08.2020 | FC Gärtringen | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
23.08.2020 | GSV Maichingen | VfL Mühlheim | abgesagt |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2020 | SV Tübingen | SSC Tübingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.08.2020 | VfL Mühlheim | SV Wittendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.08.2020 | SC 04 Tuttlingen | SG Empfingen | 1:5 (1:3) |
29.08.2020 | TV Darmsheim | VfL Nagold | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.08.2020 | SpVgg Trossingen | FC Gärtringen | 1:4 (0:4) |
29.08.2020 | SV Nehren | SV Seedorf | 2:3 (1:1) |
29.08.2020 | SV Böblingen | SV Zimmern | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.08.2020 | FC Rottenburg | TSV Ehningen | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.08.2020 | VfB Bösingen | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2020 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | GSV Maichingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | FC Gärtringen | SV Böblingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | VfL Nagold | FC Rottenburg | 3:1 (3:1) |
02.09.2020 | TSV Ehningen | VfL Mühlheim | 3:0 (3:0) |
02.09.2020 | SSC Tübingen | SV Nehren | 2:3 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | SV Zimmern | VfB Bösingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | SpVgg Trossingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
02.09.2020 | SG Empfingen | TV Darmsheim | 3:3 (2:2) |
02.09.2020 | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | SV Tübingen | 2:6 (0:5) |
02.09.2020 | SV Seedorf | SC 04 Tuttlingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2020 | GSV Maichingen | SV Wittendorf | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SC 04 Tuttlingen | SSC Tübingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Wittendorf | TSV Ehningen | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Nehren | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Trossingen | GSV Maichingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Böblingen | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | 4:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TV Darmsheim | SV Seedorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Tübingen | SV Zimmern | 4:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | VfB Bösingen | FC Gärtringen | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Rottenburg | SG Empfingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
06.09.2020 | VfL Mühlheim | VfL Nagold | abgesagt |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SSC Tübingen | TV Darmsheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | VfL Nagold | SV Wittendorf | 3:2 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | SG Empfingen | VfL Mühlheim | 3:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | SpVgg Trossingen | SV Böblingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Zimmern | SV Nehren | 2:2 (2:2) |
13.09.2020 | FC Gärtringen | SV Tübingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | SC 04 Tuttlingen | 3:3 (3:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | VfB Bösingen | 2:4 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | GSV Maichingen | TSV Ehningen | 0:3 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Seedorf | FC Rottenburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | SV Wittendorf | SG Empfingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
16.09.2020 | SV Böblingen | GSV Maichingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | SV Nehren | FC Gärtringen | 3:4 (1:2) |
16.09.2020 | VfB Bösingen | SpVgg Trossingen | 3:0 (3:0) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Ehningen | VfL Nagold | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | FC Rottenburg | SSC Tübingen | 3:3 (2:2) |
16.09.2020 | SV Tübingen | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | SC 04 Tuttlingen | SV Zimmern | 4:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | VfL Mühlheim | SV Seedorf | 3:2 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | TV Darmsheim | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | 3:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Zimmern | TV Darmsheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SSC Tübingen | VfL Mühlheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Böblingen | VfB Bösingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | SV Nehren | 2:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | FC Gärtringen | SC 04 Tuttlingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Seedorf | SV Wittendorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SpVgg Trossingen | SV Tübingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | FC Rottenburg | 2:4 (1:3) |
20.09.2020 | GSV Maichingen | VfL Nagold | 0:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Empfingen | TSV Ehningen | 1:1 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | VfL Nagold | SG Empfingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfL Mühlheim | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | SC 04 Tuttlingen | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Rottenburg | SV Zimmern | 1:4 (0:3) |
27.09.2020 | SV Nehren | SpVgg Trossingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Tübingen | SV Böblingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Ehningen | SV Seedorf | 3:2 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Wittendorf | SSC Tübingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | TV Darmsheim | FC Gärtringen | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | VfB Bösingen | GSV Maichingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Zimmern | VfL Mühlheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Bösingen | SV Tübingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SSC Tübingen | TSV Ehningen | 2:3 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Seedorf | VfL Nagold | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Böblingen | SV Nehren | 4:3 (2:2) |
04.10.2020 | GSV Maichingen | SG Empfingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | TV Darmsheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Gärtringen | FC Rottenburg | 4:0 (3:0) |
04.10.2020 | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | SV Wittendorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SpVgg Trossingen | SC 04 Tuttlingen | abgesagt |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | VfL Nagold | SSC Tübingen | 5:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SG Empfingen | SV Seedorf | 6:2 (3:1) |
11.10.2020 | TV Darmsheim | SpVgg Trossingen | 3:6 (2:4) |
11.10.2020 | SV Wittendorf | SV Zimmern | 2:2 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Rottenburg | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SC 04 Tuttlingen | SV Böblingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | VfL Mühlheim | FC Gärtringen | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Ehningen | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Tübingen | GSV Maichingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Nehren | VfB Bösingen | 4:3 (2:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | VfB Bösingen | SC 04 Tuttlingen | 6:0 (3:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Zimmern | TSV Ehningen | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | VfL Nagold | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | GSV Maichingen | SV Seedorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SSC Tübingen | SG Empfingen | 1:3 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | SV Tübingen | SV Nehren | 1:3 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | SV Böblingen | TV Darmsheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC Gärtringen | SV Wittendorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | VfL Mühlheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SpVgg Trossingen | FC Rottenburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | SG Empfingen | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | VfL Mühlheim | SpVgg Trossingen | 2:3 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | VfL Nagold | SV Zimmern | 4:1 (1:1) |
25.10.2020 | FC Rottenburg | SV Böblingen | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SC 04 Tuttlingen | SV Tübingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Ehningen | FC Gärtringen | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Nehren | GSV Maichingen | 5:1 (5:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Wittendorf | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | TV Darmsheim | VfB Bösingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Seedorf | SSC Tübingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Ehningen | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 32 |
2. | (2) | VfL Nagold | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31:7 | 24 | 31 |
3. | (5) | VfB Bösingen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 25 |
4. | (3) | FC Gärtringen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 24 |
5. | (7) | SV Nehren | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 35:24 | 11 | 23 |
6. | (4) | SV Tübingen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 23 |
7. | (6) | SV Böblingen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 22 |
8. | (8) | SG Empfingen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 19 |
9. | (10) | SC 04 Tuttlingen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 17 |
10. | (9) | VfL Mühlheim | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 16 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Trossingen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 |
12. | (12) | SV Wittendorf | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 14 |
13. | (16) | SV Seedorf | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 13 |
14. | (14) | SV Zimmern | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 11 |
15. | (13) | GSV Maichingen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 11 |
16. | (15) | TV Darmsheim | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 10 |
17. | (18) | FC Rottenburg | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 8 |
18. | (17) | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 8 |
19. | (19) | SpVgg Holzgerlingen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:43 | -32 | 4 |
20. | (20) | SSC Tübingen | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | T S V E |
S p V g g |
G S V M |
S S C T |
S p V g g |
S V Z i |
S V T & |
V f L N |
V f B B |
S V S e |
F C G & |
S V N e |
F C R o |
T V D a |
S C 0 4 |
S V B & |
V f L M |
S V W i |
T S G Y |
S G E m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Ehningen | * | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 3:2 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg Holzgerlingen | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:6 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | 3:3 | 1:4 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- |
GSV Maichingen | 0:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
SSC Tübingen | 2:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 1:3 |
SpVgg Trossingen | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | * | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Zimmern | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Tübingen | --- | --- | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- |
VfL Nagold | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 3:0 |
VfB Bösingen | --- | 3:0 | 3:2 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Seedorf | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- |
FC Gärtringen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:0 | --- | 3:0 | 0:1 | --- | 3:1 | 4:1 | --- |
SV Nehren | --- | 4:0 | 5:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 2:3 | 3:4 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Rottenburg | 1:3 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 4:0 |
TV Darmsheim | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 3:6 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC 04 Tuttlingen | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | 4:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 | 1:5 |
SV Böblingen | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- |
VfL Mühlheim | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:0 | --- | --- |
SV Wittendorf | 1:3 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | 2:2 |
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | --- |
SG Empfingen | 1:1 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | 1:2 | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|