1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2020 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.08.2020 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TSV Schornbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
23.08.2020 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | FV Löchgau | 1:4 (0:2) |
23.08.2020 | SV Breuningsweiler | TSG Öhringen | 3:1 (2:0) |
23.08.2020 | SV Leingarten | TSV Obersontheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.08.2020 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Kaisersbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
23.08.2020 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Pfedelbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
23.08.2020 | TSV Schwaikheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 3:3 (3:2) |
23.08.2020 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Allmersbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Oeffingen |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2020 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.08.2020 | FV Löchgau | SV Breuningsweiler | 1:3 (0:2) |
29.08.2020 | TSV Pfedelbach | TV Oeffingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2020 | TSG Öhringen | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.08.2020 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.08.2020 | TSV Schornbach | SV Leingarten | 3:2 (3:1) |
29.08.2020 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.08.2020 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
29.08.2020 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TV Pflugfelden | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Obersontheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2020 | TSV Pfedelbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2020 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | SV Leingarten | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2020 | TV Oeffingen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 4:2 (0:2) |
02.09.2020 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | FV Löchgau | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2020 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Allmersbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2020 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Kaisersbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Schornbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwaikheim |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | TSV Schornbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:6 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TV Oeffingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSG Öhringen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Obersontheim | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:0 |
06.09.2020 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Breuningsweiler | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Allmersbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 3:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Löchgau | SV Leingarten | 3:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Leonberg Eltingen | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TV Pflugfelden |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Obersontheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Allmersbach | 5:1 (4:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Löchgau | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 4:2 (2:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Schornbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Schwaikheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Leingarten | SV Kaisersbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TV Pflugfelden | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSG Öhringen | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Leingarten | 3:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Schornbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | FV Löchgau | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2020 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Pfedelbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | SV Allmersbach | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 1:4 (1:2) |
16.09.2020 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 5:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Schwaikheim | TV Pflugfelden | 3:3 (2:2) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Obersontheim | TV Oeffingen | 3:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Breuningsweiler |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSG Öhringen | 3:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Leingarten | SV Allmersbach | 1:5 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Pfedelbach | FV Löchgau | 3:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Breuningsweiler | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 7:2 (3:1) |
20.09.2020 | TV Oeffingen | TV Pflugfelden | 7:0 (4:0) |
20.09.2020 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Kaisersbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Obersontheim | TSV Schornbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Leonberg Eltingen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Breuningsweiler | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Obersontheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Schornbach | TV Oeffingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | FV Löchgau | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 6:1 (4:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Allmersbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Leingarten |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Kaisersbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Pfedelbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Obersontheim | FV Löchgau | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Breuningsweiler | TV Pflugfelden | 4:0 (3:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Leingarten | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TV Oeffingen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Allmersbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Schornbach | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Germania Bietigheim |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | FV Löchgau | TSV Schornbach | 6:3 (1:3) |
11.10.2020 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Breuningsweiler | 1:7 (0:4) |
11.10.2020 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Obersontheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Leingarten | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Pfedelbach | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | TSG Öhringen | TV Oeffingen | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Neckarsulm |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Allmersbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | TSG Öhringen | FV Löchgau | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Schwaikheim | 5:1 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Leingarten | TV Pflugfelden | 2:3 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Obersontheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | TV Oeffingen | SV Breuningsweiler | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Schornbach | SV Kaisersbach | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Pfedelbach |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 4:2 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | FV Löchgau | TV Oeffingen | 2:6 (0:3) |
25.10.2020 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TSV Schornbach | 5:1 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Obersontheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Leingarten | 6:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Kaisersbach | TSG Öhringen | 3:1 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Schwaikheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SF Schwäbisch Hall |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | SV Breuningsweiler | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 28 |
2. | (1) | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 23:6 | 17 | 27 |
3. | (3) | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 27 |
4. | (6) | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 20 |
5. | (4) | FV Löchgau | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 |
6. | (8) | TV Oeffingen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 | 13 | 18 |
7. | (5) | TSV Schornbach | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:26 | -4 | 18 |
8. | (7) | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 17 |
9. | (9) | SV Kaisersbach | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 |
10. | (15) | TV Pflugfelden | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 |
11. | (12) | TSV Pfedelbach | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 |
12. | (10) | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 12 |
13. | (11) | TSV Obersontheim | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 |
14. | (16) | SV Allmersbach | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 12 |
15. | (13) | TSV Schwaikheim | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 11 |
16. | (14) | SV Germania Bietigheim | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 |
17. | (18) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | 8 |
18. | (17) | SV Leingarten | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | 8 |
19. | (19) | TSG Öhringen | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:22 | -15 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | T S V O |
T S V P |
T & u u m |
S V K a |
T S V S |
S V L e |
T V P f |
S V B r |
S V L e |
T V O e |
S V G e |
T S G & |
S F S c |
T S V S |
S p V g g |
F V L & |
S V A l |
S V S a |
S G S i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Obersontheim | * | 2:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 1:1 |
TSV Pfedelbach | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 0:1 |
Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- |
SV Kaisersbach | 2:1 | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- |
TSV Schornbach | --- | --- | 3:6 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | 2:2 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Leonberg Eltingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | 4:2 |
TV Pflugfelden | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 4:0 | 1:2 | --- |
SV Breuningsweiler | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 4:2 | 4:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 7:2 | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- |
SV Leingarten | 2:2 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- |
TV Oeffingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:0 | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 4:2 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- |
SV Germania Bietigheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | 5:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 |
TSG Öhringen | 0:1 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:1 | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 3:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
TSV Schwaikheim | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | 1:0 | 5:1 | --- |
FV Löchgau | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 6:3 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:6 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SV Allmersbach | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | * | 3:2 | --- |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:7 | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | 1:2 |
SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 5:1 | --- | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|