1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | Hansa Friesoythe | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2020 | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | SV Sparta Werlte | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | Germania Leer | 1:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven, SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg, SV Bevern |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SV Sparta Werlte | SV Bevern | abgesagt |
06.09.2020 | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Germania Leer | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Grün-Weiß Firrel, WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven, Hansa Friesoythe |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Bevern | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | abgesagt |
13.09.2020 | Hansa Friesoythe | SV Sparta Werlte | abgesagt |
13.09.2020 | SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Germania Leer |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | SV Bevern | abgesagt |
20.09.2020 | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | Hansa Friesoythe | abgesagt |
20.09.2020 | SV Sparta Werlte | Germania Leer | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Grün-Weiß Firrel, VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen, TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | Hansa Friesoythe | WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | abgesagt |
23.09.2020 | Germania Leer | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 0:4 (0:2) |
23.09.2020 | SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | SV Sparta Werlte | 4:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen, SV Bevern, TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | abgesagt |
27.09.2020 | WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | Germania Leer | 3:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | SV Bevern | abgesagt |
27.09.2020 | SV Sparta Werlte | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 3:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Hansa Friesoythe |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 1:3 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | Hansa Friesoythe | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | abgesagt |
04.10.2020 | SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: Germania Leer, SV Sparta Werlte, SV Bevern |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 3:1 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | Germania Leer | 2:2 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Bevern | Hansa Friesoythe | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Grün-Weiß Firrel, SV Sparta Werlte, SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | Germania Leer | SV Bevern | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SV Sparta Werlte | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 0:4 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 3:4 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven, Hansa Friesoythe, TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 |
2. | (2) | SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 9 |
3. | (4) | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 |
4. | (3) | SV Sparta Werlte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 |
5. | (5) | Germania Leer | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 |
6. | (6) | Hansa Friesoythe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 |
7. | (7) | SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 3 |
8. | (8) | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 |
9. | (9) | SV Bevern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S V G r |
W S C F |
G e r m a |
S V S p |
S C B l |
H a n s a |
V f L W |
S V B e |
T u R a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Grün-Weiß Firrel | * | 1:3 | 1:4 | 4:2 | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- |
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
Germania Leer | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Sparta Werlte | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- |
Hansa Friesoythe | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:0 |
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Bevern | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|