1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2020 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Wagenschwend | 3:2 (1:0) |
05.09.2020 | TSV Oberwittstadt | TSV Rosenberg | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FV Mosbach | SV Eintracht Nassig | 5:1 (4:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Neunkirchen 1920 | FC Schloßau | 2:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | Türkspor Mosbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | FV Lauda | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 5:1 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Elztal | TSV Assamstadt | 3:0 (3:0) |
06.09.2020 | VfR Uissigheim | SV Königshofen | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Grünsfeld | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FSV Waldbrunn |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2020 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Neunkirchen 1920 | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.09.2020 | FC Schloßau | FV Elztal | 3:3 (2:3) |
13.09.2020 | SV Königshofen | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | Türkspor Mosbach | FV Lauda | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:4 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Wagenschwend | FV Mosbach | 2:3 (2:3) |
13.09.2020 | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | VfR Uissigheim | 0:0 |
13.09.2020 | TSV Assamstadt | FV Reichenbuch | 2:5 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FSV Waldbrunn | FC Grünsfeld | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Nassig |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2020 | FV Reichenbuch | FC Schloßau | 4:0 (3:0) |
19.09.2020 | SV Königshofen | FV Lauda | 2:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Eintracht Nassig | SV Wagenschwend | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Neunkirchen 1920 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 6:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Elztal | TSV Rosenberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Mosbach | TSV Assamstadt | 6:0 (5:0) |
20.09.2020 | VfR Uissigheim | FSV Waldbrunn | 0:0 |
20.09.2020 | TSV Oberwittstadt | Türkspor Mosbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Grünsfeld |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2020 | FC Grünsfeld | VfR Uissigheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Königshofen | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Assamstadt | SV Eintracht Nassig | 3:2 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Waldbrunn | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | FV Lauda | 3:2 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Rosenberg | FV Reichenbuch | 4:3 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | FV Elztal | 1:4 (1:4) |
27.09.2020 | Türkspor Mosbach | SV Neunkirchen 1920 | 6:2 (3:0) |
21.10.2020 | FV Mosbach | FC Schloßau | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Wagenschwend |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Eintracht Nassig | FC Schloßau | 2:3 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | FV Lauda | FSV Waldbrunn | 0:0 |
04.10.2020 | FV Reichenbuch | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | FC Grünsfeld | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Neunkirchen 1920 | SV Königshofen | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Wagenschwend | TSV Assamstadt | 0:0 |
04.10.2020 | FV Elztal | Türkspor Mosbach | 1:4 (0:4) |
04.10.2020 | FV Mosbach | TSV Rosenberg | 3:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: VfR Uissigheim |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2020 | FC Grünsfeld | FV Lauda | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.10.2020 | FC Schloßau | SV Wagenschwend | 0:4 (0:3) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Eintracht Nassig | 4:2 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Königshofen | FV Elztal | 0:0 |
11.10.2020 | Türkspor Mosbach | FV Reichenbuch | 4:2 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | VfR Uissigheim | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Waldbrunn | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | SV Neunkirchen 1920 | 3:3 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | FV Mosbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Assamstadt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Mosbach | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 16 |
2. | (3) | Türkspor Mosbach | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 15 |
3. | (4) | TSV Oberwittstadt | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 14 |
4. | (5) | TSV Rosenberg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:11 | 6 | 14 |
5. | (6) | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 |
6. | (2) | FV Reichenbuch | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 12 |
7. | (7) | FV Elztal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 8 |
8. | (8) | SV Neunkirchen 1920 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:16 | 1 | 8 |
9. | (9) | FV Lauda | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 |
10. | (10) | FC Hundheim-Steinbach | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 |
11. | (11) | FC Grünsfeld | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 |
12. | (17) | SV Wagenschwend (N) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 5 |
13. | (13) | SV Königshofen | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 |
14. | (12) | FC Schloßau (N) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 5 |
15. | (14) | TSV Assamstadt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | 4 |
16. | (15) | FSV Waldbrunn | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 |
17. | (16) | VfR Uissigheim | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 |
18. | (18) | SV Eintracht Nassig | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 1 |
19. | (19) | SV Viktoria Wertheim (N) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | F V R e |
F V L a |
F S V W |
F V E l |
S V V i |
T S V R |
F C H u |
F C G r |
T S V F |
T & u u m |
S V N e |
F V M o |
S V E i |
F C S c |
S V K & |
V f R U |
T S V O |
S V W a |
T S V A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Reichenbuch | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- |
FV Lauda | --- | * | 0:0 | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Waldbrunn | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- |
FV Elztal | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 |
SV Viktoria Wertheim (N) | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- |
TSV Rosenberg | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Hundheim-Steinbach | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Grünsfeld | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Türkspor Mosbach | 4:2 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Neunkirchen 1920 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Mosbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 |
SV Eintracht Nassig | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- |
FC Schloßau (N) | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- |
SV Königshofen | --- | 2:2 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
VfR Uissigheim | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Oberwittstadt | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:0 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Wagenschwend (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:0 |
TSV Assamstadt | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|