1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FC Remscheid | Duisburger SV 1900 | 4:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 3:1 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Steele | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | Arminia Klosterhardt | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | Mülheimer FC 97 | SV Wermelskirchen | 0:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | Duisburger SV 1900 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | VfB Speldorf | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 7:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Wermelskirchen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:4 (2:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | FC Remscheid | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | SpVgg Steele | 4:1 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SV Wermelskirchen | 3:3 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | FC Remscheid | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | Duisburger SV 1900 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | VfB Speldorf | 3:5 |
20.09.2020 | SpVgg Steele | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | 4:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | Mülheimer FC 97 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:2 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | Duisburger SV 1900 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 3:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | VfB Speldorf | 1:1 |
27.09.2020 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Remscheid | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | Mülheimer FC 97 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Steele | SV Wermelskirchen | 2:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Mülheimer FC 97 | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Wermelskirchen | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Speldorf | SpVgg Steele | 1:3 |
04.10.2020 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | Duisburger SV 1900 | 1:2 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 5:1 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | FC Remscheid | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | Arminia Klosterhardt | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 3:3 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Wermelskirchen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | VfB Speldorf | FC Remscheid | 0:2 |
11.10.2020 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 3:4 (3:2) |
11.10.2020 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | Mülheimer FC 97 | 1:4 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | Duisburger SV 1900 | 3:3 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SpVgg Steele | 2:2 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | SV Wermelskirchen | FC Remscheid | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | Duisburger SV 1900 | VfB Speldorf | 2:0 |
18.10.2020 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SpVgg Steele | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | Mülheimer FC 97 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 2:2 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | Mülheimer FC 97 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | VfB Speldorf | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:3 |
25.10.2020 | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Wermelskirchen | Duisburger SV 1900 | 6:1 (4:1) |
25.10.2020 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | SpVgg Steele | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | Arminia Klosterhardt | FC Remscheid | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Remscheid | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 |
2. | (6) | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 13 |
3. | (2) | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 13 |
4. | (3) | Arminia Klosterhardt | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 12 |
5. | (10) | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:21 | -5 | 12 |
6. | (4) | Mülheimer FC 97 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 11 |
7. | (5) | SpVgg Steele | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 11 |
8. | (13) | SV Wermelskirchen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 10 |
9. | (7) | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 10 |
10. | (8) | Duisburger SV 1900 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 |
11. | (9) | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 |
12. | (11) | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 8 |
13. | (12) | VfB Speldorf | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 7 |
14. | (14) | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S p V g g |
E S C R |
F C B l |
A r m i n |
S V E s |
S V W e |
D J K V |
S p o r t |
S V G e |
V f B S |
D J K B |
F C R e |
D u i s b |
M & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpVgg Steele | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- |
ESC Rellinghausen 06 | --- | * | --- | 1:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 1:4 |
Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 0:2 | --- | 0:2 |
SV Wermelskirchen | --- | 0:3 | --- | 2:4 | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- |
DJK VfB Frohnhausen | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | * | --- | 3:4 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | * | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Speldorf | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 7:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | --- | 5:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | * | --- | 3:3 | --- |
FC Remscheid | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | * | 4:0 | --- |
Duisburger SV 1900 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | * | 0:2 |
Mülheimer FC 97 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|