1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | TSV Germania Lamme | 2:3 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | FSV Schöningen 2011 | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Reislingen-Neuhaus | SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | MTV Isenbüttel | SSV Kästorf | 1:5 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | Braunschweiger SC Acosta | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 0:6 (0:3) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | FSV Schöningen 2011 | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SSV Vorsfelde | MTV Isenbüttel | 5:0 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 5:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SSV Kästorf | SV Reislingen-Neuhaus | 6:0 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Germania Lamme | Braunschweiger SC Acosta | 4:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | FSV Schöningen 2011 | Braunschweiger SC Acosta | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Reislingen-Neuhaus | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Germania Lamme | SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | SSV Kästorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | MTV Isenbüttel | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 0:2 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | FSV Schöningen 2011 | TSV Germania Lamme | 4:0 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | Braunschweiger SC Acosta | MTV Isenbüttel | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | SSV Vorsfelde | Eintracht Braunschweig II | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SSV Kästorf | SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah | 4:1 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | SV Reislingen-Neuhaus | 5:0 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 12 |
2. | (3) | SSV Kästorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
3. | (2) | TSV Germania Lamme | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 |
4. | (4) | SSV Vorsfelde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 7 |
5. | (6) | FSV Schöningen 2011 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 |
6. | (5) | SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 |
7. | (10) | Braunschweiger SC Acosta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 |
8. | (7) | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 |
9. | (8) | SV Reislingen-Neuhaus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 |
10. | (9) | MTV Isenbüttel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S S V V |
E i n t r |
F S V S |
S V G r |
T S V G |
S S V K |
M T V I |
B r a u n |
T S C V |
S V R e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSV Vorsfelde | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Schöningen 2011 | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah | --- | 5:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Germania Lamme | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- |
SSV Kästorf | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 |
MTV Isenbüttel | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | * | --- | 0:2 | --- |
Braunschweiger SC Acosta | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | * | 0:6 | --- |
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:0 |
SV Reislingen-Neuhaus | 1:2 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|