1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 4:4 (2:3) |
FC Dunningen III | SpVgg Bochingen II | 0:3 (0:0) |
VfL Fluorn II | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
SV Waldmössingen III | SC Lindenhof II | 2:2 (1:2) |
SV Herrenzimmern II | FV Aichhalden III | 2:3 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 6:2 (4:0) |
FV Aichhalden III | SV Waldmössingen III | 2:2 (1:2) |
SpVgg Bochingen II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | 9:0 (5:0) |
SC Lindenhof II | FC Dunningen III | 4:2 (1:1) |
VfL Fluorn II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 3:2 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | SC Lindenhof II | 1:3 (0:1) |
FC Dunningen III | FV Aichhalden III | 3:1 (0:1) |
SV Waldmössingen III | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 2:4 (1:1) |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
SV Herrenzimmern II | VfL Fluorn II | 4:2 (2:2) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Herrenzimmern II | SV Waldmössingen III | 1:1 (0:1) |
FV Aichhalden III | SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | 1:4 (0:3) |
FV Kickers Lauterbach II | FC Dunningen III | 4:3 (0:2) |
SC Lindenhof II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 4:3 (2:2) |
VfL Fluorn II | SpVgg Bochingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 2:7 (2:2) |
FC Dunningen III | SV Herrenzimmern II | 3:2 (1:1) |
SpVgg Bochingen II | SC Lindenhof II | 7:1 (3:0) |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | FV Aichhalden III | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Waldmössingen III | VfL Fluorn II | 1:4 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Waldmössingen III | FC Dunningen III | 3:3 (0:1) |
SV Herrenzimmern II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | 5:2 (3:1) |
FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 0:3 (0:1) |
VfL Fluorn II | SC Lindenhof II | 3:6 |
FV Aichhalden III | SpVgg Bochingen II | abgesagt |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Lindenhof II | FV Aichhalden III | 3:3 |
SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | SV Waldmössingen III | 3:0 |
FC Dunningen III | VfL Fluorn II | 2:1 |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | SV Herrenzimmern II | 1:4 |
FV Kickers Lauterbach II | SpVgg Bochingen II | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpVgg Bochingen II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | 20 | 15 |
2. | (3) | SC Lindenhof II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:21 | 2 | 14 |
3. | (2) | FV Kickers Lauterbach II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:12 | 9 | 13 |
4. | (5) | SV Herrenzimmern II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 10 |
5. | (7) | FC Dunningen III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 10 |
6. | (4) | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 7 |
7. | (6) | VfL Fluorn II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 7 |
8. | (10) | SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:29 | -13 | 7 |
9. | (9) | FV Aichhalden III | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 5 |
10. | (8) | SV Waldmössingen III | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F V K i |
S V H e |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
F C D u |
F V A i |
V f L F |
S V W a |
S p V g g |
S C L i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Kickers Lauterbach II | * | 6:2 | --- | 0:3 | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Herrenzimmern II | --- | * | 5:2 | --- | --- | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SpVgg 08 Schramberg III | 2:7 | --- | * | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 1:3 |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar II | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- |
FC Dunningen III | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- | 0:3 | --- |
FV Aichhalden III | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- |
VfL Fluorn II | 0:0 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | 3:6 |
SV Waldmössingen III | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | 1:4 | * | --- | 2:2 |
SpVgg Bochingen II | --- | --- | 9:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 7:1 |
SC Lindenhof II | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 4:2 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|