1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Kinzigtal II | FC Wolfach II | 1:4 (0:2) |
SV Oberharmersbach III | DJK Welschensteinach II | 1:2 (0:1) |
ASV Nordrach II | SV Ortenberg II | 2:2 (0:0) |
FV Biberach II | FC Ohlsbach II | 2:1 (2:1) |
SV Berghaupten II | SSV Schwaibach II | 6:0 (1:0) |
FC Fischerbach II | SV Oberwolfach III | 2:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Gengenbach III |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Gengenbach III | TuS Kinzigtal II | 3:3 (2:1) |
SV Ortenberg II | FC Fischerbach II | 7:1 (5:0) |
SV Oberwolfach III | SV Oberharmersbach III | 2:0 (1:0) |
FC Ohlsbach II | ASV Nordrach II | 2:4 (0:1) |
SSV Schwaibach II | FV Biberach II | 2:5 (0:2) |
FC Wolfach II | SV Berghaupten II | 4:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: DJK Welschensteinach II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Oberharmersbach III | SV Ortenberg II | 6:2 (2:0) |
TuS Kinzigtal II | DJK Welschensteinach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
ASV Nordrach II | SSV Schwaibach II | 6:0 (3:0) |
FV Biberach II | SV Berghaupten II | 1:8 (1:5) |
FC Wolfach II | SV Gengenbach III | 3:1 (0:0) |
FC Fischerbach II | FC Ohlsbach II | 3:3 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Oberwolfach III |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Berghaupten II | ASV Nordrach II | 7:1 (4:0) |
FC Ohlsbach II | SV Oberharmersbach III | 3:1 (2:0) |
SSV Schwaibach II | FC Fischerbach II | 1:3 (1:2) |
DJK Welschensteinach II | SV Gengenbach III | 2:0 (0:0) |
FV Biberach II | FC Wolfach II | 0:5 (0:4) |
SV Oberwolfach III | TuS Kinzigtal II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Ortenberg II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Oberharmersbach III | SSV Schwaibach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
ASV Nordrach II | FV Biberach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
FC Fischerbach II | SV Berghaupten II | 2:4 (1:3) |
TuS Kinzigtal II | SV Ortenberg II | 3:8 (1:4) |
FC Wolfach II | DJK Welschensteinach II | 1:2 |
SV Gengenbach III | SV Oberwolfach III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Ohlsbach II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
ASV Nordrach II | FC Wolfach II | 3:1 (2:0) |
SV Oberwolfach III | DJK Welschensteinach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Berghaupten II | SV Oberharmersbach III | 4:0 (3:0) |
FV Biberach II | FC Fischerbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
FC Ohlsbach II | TuS Kinzigtal II | abgesagt |
SV Ortenberg II | SV Gengenbach III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SSV Schwaibach II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
DJK Welschensteinach II | SV Ortenberg II | 5:4 (2:3) |
SV Oberharmersbach III | FV Biberach II | 3:0 W |
SV Gengenbach III | FC Ohlsbach II | 2:2 (2:0) |
FC Fischerbach II | ASV Nordrach II | 3:3 (2:3) |
FC Wolfach II | SV Oberwolfach III | 2:3 (0:2) |
TuS Kinzigtal II | SSV Schwaibach II | 4:0 W |
Spielfrei: SV Berghaupten II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Ortenberg II | SV Oberwolfach III | 0:2 |
ASV Nordrach II | SV Oberharmersbach III | 3:3 |
FC Fischerbach II | FC Wolfach II | 5:2 |
SV Berghaupten II | TuS Kinzigtal II | 9:0 |
FC Ohlsbach II | DJK Welschensteinach II | 0:2 |
SSV Schwaibach II | SV Gengenbach III | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: FV Biberach II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Berghaupten II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 41:8 | 33 | 18 |
2. | (3) | DJK Welschensteinach II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 16 |
3. | (5) | SV Oberwolfach III | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 |
4. | (2) | ASV Nordrach II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:18 | 6 | 15 |
5. | (4) | FC Wolfach II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 12 |
6. | (7) | FC Fischerbach II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | 11 |
7. | (6) | SV Oberharmersbach III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 10 |
8. | (8) | SV Ortenberg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 7 |
9. | (9) | FV Biberach II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:23 | -15 | 6 |
10. | (12) | SV Gengenbach III | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 |
11. | (10) | FC Ohlsbach II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 5 |
12. | (11) | TuS Kinzigtal II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:25 | -13 | 5 |
13. | (13) | SSV Schwaibach II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:30 | -27 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F V B i |
T u S K |
S V B e |
D J K W |
S V O b |
S V G e |
F C O h |
F C F i |
A S V N |
S V O r |
F C W o |
S V O b |
S S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Biberach II | * | --- | 1:8 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- |
TuS Kinzigtal II | --- | * | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:8 | 1:4 | --- | 4:0 |
SV Berghaupten II | --- | 9:0 | * | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 |
DJK Welschensteinach II | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 5:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Oberharmersbach III | 3:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | 3:0 |
SV Gengenbach III | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Ohlsbach II | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Fischerbach II | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | * | 3:3 | --- | 5:2 | 2:3 | --- |
ASV Nordrach II | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | --- | 6:0 |
SV Ortenberg II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 | --- | * | --- | 0:2 | --- |
FC Wolfach II | --- | --- | 4:3 | 1:2 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | --- |
SV Oberwolfach III | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
SSV Schwaibach II | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|