1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Neumühl II | FV Auenheim II | 2:9 (2:5) |
SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | SV Kork II | 12:1 (3:1) |
ETSV Offenburg | DJK Offenburg | 4:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SF Ichenheim III, SC Sand II, SV Leutesheim II, TuS Legelshurst II |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Sand II | SF Ichenheim III | 6:5 (3:0) |
FV Auenheim II | SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | 6:5 (4:3) |
SV Kork II | SV Leutesheim II | 1:3 (0:0) |
SV Neumühl II | DJK Offenburg | 2:6 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, TuS Legelshurst II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
ETSV Offenburg | SC Sand II | 8:0 (3:0) |
SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | SV Neumühl II | 7:1 (3:1) |
SF Ichenheim III | TuS Legelshurst II | 6:1 (4:0) |
SV Leutesheim II | FV Auenheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: DJK Offenburg, SV Kork II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 (2:0) |
TuS Legelshurst II | ETSV Offenburg | 7:2 (5:2) |
SV Neumühl II | SV Leutesheim II | 5:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SF Ichenheim III, SC Sand II, SV Kork II, FV Auenheim II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
DJK Offenburg | SC Sand II | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Leutesheim II | SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | 5:3 (3:2) |
SF Ichenheim III | SV Kork II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: ETSV Offenburg, TuS Legelshurst II, SV Neumühl II, FV Auenheim II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Legelshurst II | SC Sand II | 0:0 |
SV Leutesheim II | DJK Offenburg | 3:2 (1:2) |
SV Kork II | ETSV Offenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
FV Auenheim II | SF Ichenheim III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Neumühl II, SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SF Ichenheim III | SV Neumühl II | 5:0 (1:0) |
DJK Offenburg | TuS Legelshurst II | |
ETSV Offenburg | FV Auenheim II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SC Sand II, SV Leutesheim II, SV Kork II, SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Kork II | SC Sand II | 16:1 |
SV Neumühl II | ETSV Offenburg | 3:3 |
SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | SF Ichenheim III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: DJK Offenburg, SV Leutesheim II, TuS Legelshurst II, FV Auenheim II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Leutesheim II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:11 | 4 | 12 |
2. | (2) | SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 9 |
3. | (3) | ETSV Offenburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:12 | 6 | 8 |
4. | (4) | SF Ichenheim III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 6 |
5. | (5) | FV Auenheim II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 6 |
6. | (6) | DJK Offenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | 6 |
7. | (10) | SV Kork II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19:17 | 2 | 4 |
8. | (7) | TuS Legelshurst II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 4 |
9. | (9) | SV Neumühl II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:32 | -19 | 4 |
10. | (8) | SC Sand II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:32 | -23 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | E T S V |
D J K O |
S F I c |
S C S a |
S V L e |
T u S L |
S V N e |
S V K o |
S p V g g |
F V A u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETSV Offenburg | * | 4:1 | --- | 8:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
DJK Offenburg | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SF Ichenheim III | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 6:1 | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- |
SC Sand II | --- | --- | 6:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Leutesheim II | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | 2:0 |
TuS Legelshurst II | 7:2 | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Neumühl II | 3:3 | 2:6 | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:9 |
SV Kork II | 1:1 | --- | --- | 16:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim II | --- | 6:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 | 12:1 | * | --- |
FV Auenheim II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|