1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Botenheim II | TSV Cleebronn II | 1:3 (1:1) |
VfL Brackenheim II | FC Kirchhausen II | 5:0 (4:0) |
TSV Nordheim II | TSV Fürfeld II | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Massenbachhausen II | SF Stockheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
GSV Eibensbach | TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Frauenzimmern | FSV Schwaigern III | 4:3 (2:2) |
TSV Pfaffenhofen | 1. FC Lauffen II | 5:0 (0:0) |
SC Oberes Zabergäu | TSV Güglingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SF Stockheim | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 1:1 (0:1) |
FC Kirchhausen II | SV Frauenzimmern | 3:2 (2:2) |
1. FC Lauffen II | GSV Eibensbach | 0:10 (0:6) |
TSV Cleebronn II | TSV Pfaffenhofen | 0:1 (0:1) |
TSV Güglingen II | VfL Brackenheim II | 1:2 (0:2) |
FSV Schwaigern III | TSV Botenheim II | 4:2 (2:0) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern II | TSV Nordheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
TSV Fürfeld II | SV Massenbachhausen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfL Brackenheim II | SV Frauenzimmern | 3:2 (2:1) |
TSV Botenheim II | FC Kirchhausen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
TSV Nordheim II | 1. FC Lauffen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
SV Massenbachhausen II | TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 1:1 (1:1) |
TSV Güglingen II | SF Stockheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
GSV Eibensbach | TSV Cleebronn II | 2:0 (0:0) |
TSV Pfaffenhofen | FSV Schwaigern III | 2:0 (1:0) |
SC Oberes Zabergäu | TSV Fürfeld II | 6:2 (3:2) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SF Stockheim | VfL Brackenheim II | 1:2 (1:0) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern II | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 1:1 (0:0) |
FC Kirchhausen II | TSV Pfaffenhofen | 0:2 (0:0) |
1. FC Lauffen II | SV Massenbachhausen II | 6:7 (1:5) |
TSV Cleebronn II | TSV Nordheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
FSV Schwaigern III | GSV Eibensbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
TSV Fürfeld II | TSV Güglingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
SV Frauenzimmern | TSV Botenheim II | 4:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Massenbachhausen II | TSV Cleebronn II | 4:0 (1:0) |
TSV Güglingen II | TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 3:1 (1:1) |
TSV Nordheim II | FSV Schwaigern III | 3:1 (1:0) |
SC Oberes Zabergäu | 1. FC Lauffen II | 15:1 (7:0) |
TSV Pfaffenhofen | SV Frauenzimmern | 1:0 (1:0) |
SF Stockheim | TSV Fürfeld II | 2:0 (1:0) |
GSV Eibensbach | FC Kirchhausen II | 7:0 (4:0) |
VfL Brackenheim II | TSV Botenheim II | 7:2 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TGV Dürrenzimmern II | SF Stockheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
FC Kirchhausen II | TSV Nordheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
1. FC Lauffen II | TSV Güglingen II | 1:4 (0:1) |
TSV Fürfeld II | VfL Brackenheim II | 3:3 (2:0) |
TSV Botenheim II | TSV Pfaffenhofen | 4:0 (2:0) |
FSV Schwaigern III | SV Massenbachhausen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
TSV Cleebronn II | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Frauenzimmern | GSV Eibensbach | 3:3 (2:1) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Pfaffenhofen | VfL Brackenheim II | 0:2 (0:2) |
TSV Nordheim II | SV Frauenzimmern | 0:4 (0:2) |
SV Massenbachhausen II | FC Kirchhausen II | 4:1 (4:0) |
TSV Güglingen II | TSV Cleebronn II | 2:3 (0:2) |
TSV Fürfeld II | TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 1:6 (0:2) |
GSV Eibensbach | TSV Botenheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
SF Stockheim | 1. FC Lauffen II | 8:0 (6:0) |
SC Oberes Zabergäu | FSV Schwaigern III | 10:1 (5:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Kirchhausen II | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 0:2 (0:0) |
1. FC Lauffen II | TSV Fürfeld II | 1:5 (1:3) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern II | VfL Brackenheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
FSV Schwaigern III | TSV Güglingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Botenheim II | TSV Nordheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
TSV Cleebronn II | SF Stockheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
SV Frauenzimmern | SV Massenbachhausen II | 2:2 (0:0) |
TSV Pfaffenhofen | GSV Eibensbach | abgesagt |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfL Brackenheim II | GSV Eibensbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
SV Massenbachhausen II | TSV Botenheim II | 1:4 (0:3) |
TSV Nordheim II | TSV Pfaffenhofen | abgesagt |
TSV Fürfeld II | TSV Cleebronn II | 1:2 (0:1) |
TSV Güglingen II | FC Kirchhausen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
SC Oberes Zabergäu | SV Frauenzimmern | 5:1 (3:0) |
SF Stockheim | FSV Schwaigern III | 1:1 (0:0) |
TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 1. FC Lauffen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Cleebronn II | TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 3:0 |
1. FC Lauffen II | VfL Brackenheim II | 1:9 |
FC Kirchhausen II | SF Stockheim | abgesagt |
FSV Schwaigern III | TSV Fürfeld II | 5:0 |
TSV Botenheim II | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 2:5 |
GSV Eibensbach | TSV Nordheim II | abgesagt |
SV Frauenzimmern | TSV Güglingen II | 4:1 |
TSV Pfaffenhofen | SV Massenbachhausen II | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 50:9 | 41 | 26 |
2. | (2) | VfL Brackenheim II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 37:12 | 25 | 26 |
3. | (3) | GSV Eibensbach | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:8 | 22 | 19 |
4. | (6) | TSV Pfaffenhofen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 |
5. | (4) | SV Massenbachhausen II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25:20 | 5 | 16 |
6. | (5) | TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 15 |
7. | (7) | TSV Nordheim II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 |
8. | (11) | SV Frauenzimmern | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 14 |
9. | (8) | TSV Güglingen II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 14 |
10. | (9) | SF Stockheim | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 12 |
11. | (12) | TSV Cleebronn II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 |
12. | (10) | TSV Botenheim II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 12 |
13. | (14) | FSV Schwaigern III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 8 |
14. | (13) | TSV Fürfeld II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 | 6 |
15. | (15) | FC Kirchhausen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:27 | -23 | 3 |
16. | (16) | 1. FC Lauffen II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11:70 | -59 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F S V S |
T G V D |
T S V N |
T S V B |
S V F r |
F C K i |
T S V F |
T S V C |
S F S t |
S V M a |
V f L B |
T S V G |
G S V E |
1 . F C |
T S V P |
S C O b |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Schwaigern III | * | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 0:0 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- |
TGV Dürrenzimmern II | --- | * | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 |
TSV Nordheim II | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | 0:4 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- |
TSV Botenheim II | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 2:5 |
SV Frauenzimmern | 4:3 | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 4:1 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Kirchhausen II | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 3:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Fürfeld II | --- | 1:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Cleebronn II | --- | 3:0 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 |
SF Stockheim | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 8:0 | --- | 1:1 |
SV Massenbachhausen II | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:4 | --- | 4:1 | --- | 4:0 | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfL Brackenheim II | --- | --- | --- | 7:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Güglingen II | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 2:3 | 3:2 | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
GSV Eibensbach | --- | 1:0 | --- | 4:1 | --- | 7:0 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Lauffen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | 6:7 | 1:9 | 1:4 | 0:10 | * | --- | --- |
TSV Pfaffenhofen | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- | 5:0 | * | --- |
SC Oberes Zabergäu | 10:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 15:1 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|