1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TV Flein II | TSV Willsbach | 1:5 (1:3) |
TSV Erlenbach II | SpVgg Heinriet | 4:1 (2:0) |
TG Böckingen II | ASV Heilbronn | 6:0 (3:0) |
SSV Auenstein | TSG Heilbronn II | 0:2 (0:1) |
TSV Untergruppenbach | SV Schozach | 4:3 (2:2) |
SSV Klingenberg | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Talheim II, FC Neulautern |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Heilbronn II | TG Böckingen II | 4:0 (3:0) |
FC Neulautern | TV Flein II | 2:2 (2:2) |
ASV Heilbronn | SSV Klingenberg | 1:7 (0:3) |
SpVgg Heinriet | SV Schozach | 10:2 (2:2) |
TSV Untergruppenbach | SSV Auenstein | 1:3 (1:2) |
TSV Willsbach | TSV Talheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Erlenbach II, TGV Eintracht Beilstein |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Talheim II | FC Neulautern | 7:3 (3:0) |
TSV Erlenbach II | TSV Willsbach | 2:4 (2:3) |
TV Flein II | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 0:3 (0:2) |
TSV Untergruppenbach | SpVgg Heinriet | 2:1 (1:0) |
SSV Klingenberg | TSG Heilbronn II | 1:2 (1:2) |
SSV Auenstein | TG Böckingen II | 5:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: ASV Heilbronn, SV Schozach |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TG Böckingen II | SSV Klingenberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TSV Talheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
TSV Willsbach | SV Schozach | 4:0 (2:0) |
FC Neulautern | TSV Erlenbach II | 3:2 (1:2) |
ASV Heilbronn | TV Flein II | 0:5 (0:3) |
SpVgg Heinriet | SSV Auenstein | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Heilbronn II, TSV Untergruppenbach |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Talheim II | ASV Heilbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
TV Flein II | TSG Heilbronn II | 3:4 (2:1) |
TSV Erlenbach II | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 2:1 (2:0) |
SSV Auenstein | SSV Klingenberg | 5:0 (1:0) |
TSV Untergruppenbach | TSV Willsbach | 1:5 (1:1) |
FC Neulautern | SV Schozach | 5:3 (3:2) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Heinriet, TG Böckingen II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TG Böckingen II | TV Flein II | 1:0 (1:0) |
TSG Heilbronn II | TSV Talheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
ASV Heilbronn | TSV Erlenbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
TSV Willsbach | SpVgg Heinriet | 0:4 (0:3) |
FC Neulautern | TSV Untergruppenbach | 6:2 (4:1) |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein | SV Schozach | 14:0 (7:0) |
Spielfrei: SSV Auenstein, SSV Klingenberg |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Talheim II | TG Böckingen II | 2:2 (0:2) |
TSV Erlenbach II | TSG Heilbronn II | 1:1 (1:1) |
TV Flein II | SSV Klingenberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
SpVgg Heinriet | FC Neulautern | 1:0 (0:0) |
ASV Heilbronn | SV Schozach | 2:4 (1:1) |
TSV Untergruppenbach | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 0:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SSV Auenstein, TSV Willsbach |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TG Böckingen II | TSV Erlenbach II | 3:1 (0:1) |
TSG Heilbronn II | SV Schozach | 4:2 (3:1) |
SSV Klingenberg | TSV Talheim II | 4:2 (2:0) |
TSV Willsbach | SSV Auenstein | 3:4 (1:1) |
ASV Heilbronn | TSV Untergruppenbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein | SpVgg Heinriet | 6:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Flein II, FC Neulautern |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSG Heilbronn II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:8 | 13 | 19 |
2. | (2) | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 34:4 | 30 | 18 |
3. | (3) | TSV Willsbach | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 15 |
4. | (5) | SSV Auenstein | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 13 |
5. | (6) | TG Böckingen II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 13 |
6. | (4) | SpVgg Heinriet | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 10 |
7. | (8) | FC Neulautern | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:17 | 2 | 10 |
8. | (7) | TSV Erlenbach II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 10 |
9. | (9) | SSV Klingenberg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 9 |
10. | (10) | TSV Untergruppenbach | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | 9 |
11. | (11) | TSV Talheim II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 5 |
12. | (12) | TV Flein II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 4 |
13. | (13) | SV Schozach | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14:43 | -29 | 3 |
14. | (14) | ASV Heilbronn | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:29 | -25 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | T S V E |
T G V E |
S S V A |
T S V T |
T S V W |
T S G H |
T S V U |
A S V H |
T V F l |
S p V g g |
F C N e |
T G B & |
S S V K |
S V S c |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Erlenbach II | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | 2:4 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein | --- | * | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | 14:0 |
SSV Auenstein | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | 5:0 | --- |
TSV Talheim II | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 7:3 | 2:2 | --- | --- |
TSV Willsbach | --- | --- | 3:4 | 3:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 |
TSG Heilbronn II | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 4:2 |
TSV Untergruppenbach | --- | 0:3 | 1:3 | --- | 1:5 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 |
ASV Heilbronn | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | * | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | 1:7 | 2:4 |
TV Flein II | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 1:5 | 3:4 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- |
SpVgg Heinriet | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:0 | --- | --- | 10:2 |
FC Neulautern | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | 5:3 |
TG Böckingen II | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | * | 4:0 | --- |
SSV Klingenberg | --- | 1:2 | --- | 4:2 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
SV Schozach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|