1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Stuttgart-West II | TSV Heumaden | 0:12 (0:5) |
SV Eintracht Stuttgart | FC Global Stuttgart | 1:4 (1:3) |
SV Özvatan Stuttgart | TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | 6:0 (3:0) |
1. SV Fasanenhof | SKV Palästina Al Quds II | 2:3 (1:1) |
SV Prag Stuttgart | HNK Slaven Möhringen | 1:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Stuttgart Ost, 1. FV Stuttgart 1896, TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Jahn Büsnau II | SV Özvatan Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:2) |
SKV Palästina Al Quds II | SV Eintracht Stuttgart | 2:3 (2:1) |
1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | SpVgg Stuttgart Ost | 0:3 W |
TSV Heumaden | 1. SV Fasanenhof | 5:3 (1:1) |
FC Global Stuttgart | SV Prag Stuttgart | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Steinhaldenfeld II, HNK Slaven Möhringen, SG Stuttgart-West II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Stuttgart-West II | 1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | 2:1 (1:0) |
TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 5:2 (1:1) |
SV Eintracht Stuttgart | TSV Heumaden | 0:7 (0:3) |
SV Prag Stuttgart | SKV Palästina Al Quds II | 5:1 (3:0) |
SV Özvatan Stuttgart | HNK Slaven Möhringen | 2:5 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Stuttgart Ost, 1. SV Fasanenhof, FC Global Stuttgart |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg Stuttgart Ost | SG Stuttgart-West II | 6:1 (3:0) |
FC Global Stuttgart | SV Özvatan Stuttgart | 6:2 (3:0) |
1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | 1. SV Fasanenhof | 3:4 (2:2) |
HNK Slaven Möhringen | TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | 12:0 (7:0) |
TSV Heumaden | SV Prag Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SKV Palästina Al Quds II, SV Eintracht Stuttgart, TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Jahn Büsnau II | HNK Slaven Möhringen | 3:5 (2:2) |
TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | FC Global Stuttgart | 0:12 (0:5) |
SV Özvatan Stuttgart | SKV Palästina Al Quds II | 1:2 (1:0) |
1. SV Fasanenhof | SpVgg Stuttgart Ost | 1:6 (0:3) |
SV Eintracht Stuttgart | 1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | 1:5 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Heumaden, SV Prag Stuttgart, SG Stuttgart-West II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Stuttgart-West II | 1. SV Fasanenhof | 5:2 (2:1) |
SKV Palästina Al Quds II | TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | 2:1 (1:0) |
1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | SV Prag Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:1) |
TSV Heumaden | SV Özvatan Stuttgart | 9:2 (4:0) |
FC Global Stuttgart | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 1:3 (1:1) |
SpVgg Stuttgart Ost | SV Eintracht Stuttgart | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: HNK Slaven Möhringen |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Jahn Büsnau II | SKV Palästina Al Quds II | 3:1 (1:0) |
TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | TSV Heumaden | 3:6 (2:3) |
SV Prag Stuttgart | SpVgg Stuttgart Ost | abgesagt |
SV Eintracht Stuttgart | SG Stuttgart-West II | 3:1 (2:0) |
HNK Slaven Möhringen | FC Global Stuttgart | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Özvatan Stuttgart, 1. SV Fasanenhof, 1. FV Stuttgart 1896 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Stuttgart-West II | SV Prag Stuttgart | 0:5 |
SKV Palästina Al Quds II | HNK Slaven Möhringen | 1:6 |
1. SV Fasanenhof | SV Eintracht Stuttgart | 5:2 |
1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | SV Özvatan Stuttgart | 3:3 |
TSV Heumaden | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 4:5 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Stuttgart Ost, TSV Steinhaldenfeld II, FC Global Stuttgart |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Heumaden | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 43:14 | 29 | 15 |
2. | (2) | HNK Slaven Möhringen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32:7 | 25 | 15 |
3. | (3) | SpVgg Stuttgart Ost | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 17 | 12 |
4. | (5) | SV Prag Stuttgart | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 |
5. | (4) | FC Global Stuttgart | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 9 |
6. | (7) | TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 9 |
7. | (6) | SKV Palästina Al Quds II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 |
8. | (8) | SV Özvatan Stuttgart | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | 7 |
9. | (12) | 1. SV Fasanenhof | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | 6 |
10. | (10) | SV Eintracht Stuttgart | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:28 | -18 | 6 |
11. | (9) | SG Stuttgart-West II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:29 | -20 | 6 |
12. | (11) | 1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 4 |
13. | (13) | TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:40 | -31 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V & O |
S p V g g |
S K V P |
T S V H |
1 . S V |
S V E i |
T S V S |
S V P r |
H N K S |
1 . F V |
S G S t |
F C G l |
T S V J |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Özvatan Stuttgart | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg Stuttgart Ost | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- |
SKV Palästina Al Quds II | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Heumaden | 9:2 | --- | --- | * | 5:3 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:5 |
1. SV Fasanenhof | --- | 1:6 | 2:3 | --- | * | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Eintracht Stuttgart | --- | --- | --- | 0:7 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:4 | --- |
TSV Steinhaldenfeld II | --- | --- | --- | 3:6 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:12 | 5:2 |
SV Prag Stuttgart | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
HNK Slaven Möhringen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1. FV Stuttgart 1896 | 3:3 | 0:3 | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SG Stuttgart-West II | --- | --- | --- | 0:12 | 5:2 | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- |
FC Global Stuttgart | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:3 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II | 0:2 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|