1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Deisslingen II | SV Harthausen 1949 | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Villingendorf II | FC Göllsdorf | 2:1 (2:0) |
FV Aichhalden II | TSV Hochmössingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
FC Hardt II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 0:2 (0:2) |
VfB Bösingen III | SV Waldmössingen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
FC Locherhof II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | 1:2 (1:1) |
SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | TSV Böhringen | 4:0 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Böhringen | FC Locherhof II | 3:6 (1:0) |
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SV Villingendorf II | 1:1 (1:0) |
TSV Hochmössingen | VfB Bösingen III | 1:4 (0:3) |
FC Göllsdorf | FV Aichhalden II | 1:2 (1:2) |
SV Waldmössingen II | SG Deisslingen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
SV Harthausen 1949 | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:2 (2:0) |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | FC Hardt II | 1:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Deisslingen II | TSV Hochmössingen | 4:0 (0:0) |
SV Villingendorf II | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | 1:4 (0:2) |
FC Hardt II | TSV Böhringen | 6:3 (1:3) |
FV Aichhalden II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 4:2 (2:1) |
VfB Bösingen III | FC Göllsdorf | 5:2 (1:1) |
SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | FC Locherhof II | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Harthausen 1949 | SV Waldmössingen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hardt II | FC Locherhof II | 1:0 (1:0) |
TSV Böhringen | SV Villingendorf II | 2:3 (0:2) |
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | VfB Bösingen III | 1:0 (1:0) |
FC Göllsdorf | SG Deisslingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Waldmössingen II | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | FV Aichhalden II | 4:1 (1:1) |
TSV Hochmössingen | SV Harthausen 1949 | 3:3 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Deisslingen II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 1:1 (0:0) |
SV Villingendorf II | FC Locherhof II | 3:1 (2:0) |
SV Waldmössingen II | TSV Hochmössingen | 5:1 (4:0) |
FV Aichhalden II | TSV Böhringen | 4:0 (2:0) |
SV Harthausen 1949 | FC Göllsdorf | 4:1 (3:0) |
SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | FC Hardt II | 1:1 (0:0) |
VfB Bösingen III | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | 0:4 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Hochmössingen | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 1:4 (0:1) |
TSV Böhringen | VfB Bösingen III | 0:2 (0:1) |
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | SV Harthausen 1949 | 0:4 (0:3) |
FC Locherhof II | FV Aichhalden II | 0:4 (0:1) |
FC Hardt II | SV Villingendorf II | 4:0 (1:0) |
FC Göllsdorf | SV Waldmössingen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | SG Deisslingen II | 5:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Hochmössingen | FC Göllsdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
SG Deisslingen II | TSV Böhringen | 1:4 (0:2) |
SV Waldmössingen II | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 4:1 (2:1) |
FV Aichhalden II | FC Hardt II | 2:3 (1:2) |
SV Harthausen 1949 | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | 3:4 (2:2) |
VfB Bösingen III | FC Locherhof II | 6:1 (3:0) |
SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | SV Villingendorf II | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | 16 | 19 |
2. | (3) | VfB Bösingen III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 15 |
3. | (4) | SV Waldmössingen II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 15 |
4. | (7) | FC Hardt II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 14 |
5. | (2) | FV Aichhalden II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 12 |
6. | (5) | SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 11 |
7. | (6) | SV Harthausen 1949 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 11 |
8. | (8) | SV Villingendorf II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 |
10. | (10) | SG Deisslingen II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
11. | (11) | TSV Hochmössingen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 |
12. | (13) | FC Göllsdorf | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 4 |
13. | (12) | FC Locherhof II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 3 |
14. | (14) | TSV Böhringen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | V f B B |
F C L o |
F C H a |
F C G & |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
T S V B |
S V V i |
S G D e |
S V W a |
S p V g g |
T S V H |
S V H a |
F V A i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Bösingen III | * | 6:1 | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Locherhof II | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 0:4 |
FC Hardt II | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | 0:2 | 6:3 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Göllsdorf | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 |
SpVgg Stetten-Lackendorf | --- | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- |
TSV Böhringen | 0:2 | 3:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Villingendorf II | --- | 3:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SG Deisslingen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:4 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:0 | 0:1 | --- |
SV Waldmössingen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | --- | --- | 1:4 | * | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- |
SpVgg Oberndorf am Neckar | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:1 |
TSV Hochmössingen | 1:4 | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:3 | --- |
SV Harthausen 1949 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 3:4 | --- | * | --- |
FV Aichhalden II | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | 4:2 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|