1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Lahr-West | SV Kippenheimweiler | 2:0 (0:0) |
FC Ottenheim | FV Dinglingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | SV Münchweier | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | FSV Altdorf II | 3:1 (2:0) |
SC Wallburg | SV Kippenheim | 1:5 (0:3) |
SV Schmieheim | SF Kürzell | 0:2 (0:1) |
SC Friesenheim | TuS Mahlberg | 1:6 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: TGB Lahr |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Altdorf II | SV Schmieheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
SV Kippenheimweiler | FC Ottenheim | 0:7 (0:3) |
TuS Mahlberg | SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
SV Kippenheim | SC Friesenheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
SV Münchweier | FC Lahr-West | 10:0 (3:0) |
FV Dinglingen | SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | 3:2 (2:2) |
SF Kürzell | TGB Lahr | 2:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Wallburg |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | SV Kippenheimweiler | 7:1 (2:1) |
SV Schmieheim | FV Dinglingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
TGB Lahr | FSV Altdorf II | 2:1 (1:0) |
FC Lahr-West | TuS Mahlberg | 0:6 (0:2) |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | SC Friesenheim | 4:2 (2:2) |
FC Ottenheim | SV Münchweier | 2:1 (0:1) |
SC Wallburg | SF Kürzell | 2:5 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Kippenheim |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Altdorf II | SC Wallburg | 8:0 (4:0) |
FV Dinglingen | TGB Lahr | 4:2 (2:2) |
SV Kippenheimweiler | SV Schmieheim | 1:3 (1:3) |
SV Münchweier | SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | 3:4 (2:0) |
TuS Mahlberg | FC Ottenheim | 2:5 (0:3) |
SC Friesenheim | FC Lahr-West | 5:0 (3:0) |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | SV Kippenheim | 4:3 (3:2) |
Spielfrei: SF Kürzell |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Kippenheim | SF Kürzell | 4:2 (1:1) |
SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | TuS Mahlberg | 1:7 (0:3) |
SV Schmieheim | SV Münchweier | 2:0 (0:0) |
TGB Lahr | SV Kippenheimweiler | 8:1 (2:1) |
SC Wallburg | FV Dinglingen | 1:3 (1:0) |
FC Ottenheim | SC Friesenheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
FC Lahr-West | SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | 0:4 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FSV Altdorf II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Altdorf II | SF Kürzell | 1:4 (1:2) |
SV Kippenheimweiler | SC Wallburg | 1:3 (0:3) |
TuS Mahlberg | SV Schmieheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
FC Lahr-West | SV Kippenheim | 0:6 (0:1) |
SV Münchweier | TGB Lahr | 1:2 (1:1) |
SC Friesenheim | SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | 5:2 (3:1) |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | FC Ottenheim | 3:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Dinglingen |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TGB Lahr | TuS Mahlberg | 4:2 (2:1) |
SV Kippenheim | FSV Altdorf II | 1:1 (0:0) |
FC Ottenheim | FC Lahr-West | 7:2 (3:2) |
SV Schmieheim | SC Friesenheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | 2:6 (1:2) |
SC Wallburg | SV Münchweier | abgesagt |
FV Dinglingen | SF Kürzell | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Kippenheimweiler |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Friesenheim | TGB Lahr | 1:2 (1:1) |
SV Kippenheimweiler | SF Kürzell | 0:4 (0:1) |
FC Lahr-West | SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | 1:10 (0:4) |
FC Ottenheim | SV Kippenheim | 5:4 (2:2) |
FV Dinglingen | FSV Altdorf II | 0:2 (0:1) |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | SV Schmieheim | abgesagt |
TuS Mahlberg | SC Wallburg | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Münchweier |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Altdorf II | SV Kippenheimweiler | 8:1 (4:0) |
SV Kippenheim | FV Dinglingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
SF Kürzell | SV Münchweier | 3:1 (1:1) |
SC Wallburg | SC Friesenheim | 4:2 (2:0) |
SV Schmieheim | FC Lahr-West | 6:1 (5:1) |
SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | FC Ottenheim | 0:6 (0:5) |
TGB Lahr | SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TuS Mahlberg |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Lahr-West | TGB Lahr | 3:3 (2:2) |
SV Münchweier | FSV Altdorf II | 1:0 (1:0) |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | SC Wallburg | 7:1 (3:1) |
FC Ottenheim | SV Schmieheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | SV Kippenheim | 0:12 (0:5) |
SV Kippenheimweiler | FV Dinglingen | 1:4 (0:3) |
TuS Mahlberg | SF Kürzell | 0:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Friesenheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Ottenheim | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 42:14 | 28 | 27 |
2. | (2) | SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35:13 | 22 | 25 |
3. | (3) | SV Kippenheim | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 40:13 | 27 | 19 |
4. | (4) | SF Kürzell | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 19 |
5. | (5) | TGB Lahr | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 17 |
6. | (6) | FSV Altdorf II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 13 |
7. | (10) | FV Dinglingen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 13 |
8. | (7) | SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 31:45 | -14 | 12 |
9. | (8) | TuS Mahlberg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 11 |
10. | (9) | SV Schmieheim | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 11 |
11. | (11) | SC Friesenheim | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | 9 |
12. | (13) | SV Münchweier | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 6 |
13. | (12) | SC Wallburg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:31 | -19 | 6 |
14. | (14) | FC Lahr-West | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:57 | -48 | 4 |
15. | (15) | SV Kippenheimweiler | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:46 | -40 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S C K u |
S V K i |
S C F r |
S V G r |
T u S M |
F C O t |
S V S c |
F C L a |
F S V A |
F V D i |
S V K i |
S C W a |
T G B L |
S V M & |
S F K & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach | * | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 7:1 | --- | 3:0 | --- |
SV Kippenheimweiler | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:7 | 1:3 | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 0:4 |
SC Friesenheim | --- | --- | * | 5:2 | 1:6 | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- |
SV Grün-Weiß Heiligenzell | 2:6 | 7:1 | --- | * | 1:7 | 0:6 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 0:12 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Mahlberg | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:5 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 |
FC Ottenheim | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | 7:2 | --- | 3:0 | 5:4 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- |
SV Schmieheim | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 6:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 0:2 |
FC Lahr-West | 0:4 | 2:0 | --- | 1:10 | 0:6 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:6 | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- |
FSV Altdorf II | --- | 8:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 8:0 | --- | --- | 1:4 |
FV Dinglingen | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | * | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- |
SV Kippenheim | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 |
SC Wallburg | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 1:5 | * | --- | --- | 2:5 |
TGB Lahr | 1:2 | 8:1 | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Münchweier | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 10:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | --- |
SF Kürzell | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|