1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Waltersweier | TuS Oppenau II | 1:4 (1:1) |
TuS Windschläg | SV Nesselried | 0:4 (0:3) |
SV Niederschopfheim II | SV Lautenbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
SV Zunsweier | FSV Bühl | 0:6 (0:2) |
SV Appenweier | TuS Bohlsbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Bad Peterstal | FV Griesheim | 7:1 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: Ata-Spor Offenburg |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Bühl | SV Waltersweier | 4:0 (2:0) |
TuS Bohlsbach | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:5 (2:1) |
TuS Oppenau II | TuS Windschläg | 4:1 (2:0) |
SV Lautenbach | SV Appenweier | 0:3 (0:0) |
FV Griesheim | SV Zunsweier | 6:3 (3:1) |
Ata-Spor Offenburg | SV Niederschopfheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Nesselried |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Niederschopfheim II | SV Nesselried | 3:3 (1:0) |
SV Zunsweier | TuS Bohlsbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
SV Bad Peterstal | SV Lautenbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
TuS Windschläg | SV Waltersweier | 4:2 (3:0) |
SV Appenweier | Ata-Spor Offenburg | 2:3 (1:2) |
FSV Bühl | FV Griesheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Oppenau II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Oppenau II | SV Niederschopfheim II | 7:0 (2:0) |
TuS Bohlsbach | FV Griesheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
Ata-Spor Offenburg | SV Bad Peterstal | 4:0 (2:0) |
SV Lautenbach | SV Zunsweier | 13:0 (4:0) |
SV Nesselried | SV Appenweier | 3:1 (2:0) |
TuS Windschläg | FSV Bühl | 3:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Waltersweier |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Bühl | TuS Bohlsbach | 4:2 (4:2) |
SV Bad Peterstal | SV Nesselried | 3:4 (3:1) |
SV Zunsweier | Ata-Spor Offenburg | 0:12 (0:6) |
SV Appenweier | TuS Oppenau II | 3:3 (1:3) |
FV Griesheim | SV Lautenbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
SV Niederschopfheim II | SV Waltersweier | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Windschläg |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Oppenau II | SV Bad Peterstal | 4:0 (2:0) |
TuS Windschläg | SV Niederschopfheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
SV Lautenbach | TuS Bohlsbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
SV Nesselried | SV Zunsweier | 11:0 (3:0) |
SV Waltersweier | SV Appenweier | 0:3 (0:3) |
Ata-Spor Offenburg | FV Griesheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: FSV Bühl |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Bühl | SV Lautenbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Zunsweier | TuS Oppenau II | 0:5 (0:2) |
SV Appenweier | TuS Windschläg | 0:3 (0:1) |
TuS Bohlsbach | Ata-Spor Offenburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
SV Waltersweier | SV Bad Peterstal | 2:7 (1:5) |
FV Griesheim | SV Nesselried | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Niederschopfheim II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Oppenau II | FV Griesheim | 4:1 |
SV Waltersweier | SV Zunsweier | 4:0 |
SV Nesselried | TuS Bohlsbach | 2:1 |
TuS Windschläg | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:3 |
Ata-Spor Offenburg | SV Lautenbach | 1:1 |
SV Niederschopfheim II | FSV Bühl | 2:6 |
Spielfrei: SV Appenweier |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | TuS Oppenau II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 31:6 | 25 | 19 |
2. | (1) | Ata-Spor Offenburg | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29:4 | 25 | 19 |
3. | (3) | SV Nesselried | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 16 |
4. | (5) | FSV Bühl | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 15 |
5. | (4) | SV Lautenbach | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 13 |
6. | (6) | SV Bad Peterstal | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29:21 | 8 | 13 |
7. | (7) | TuS Windschläg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 13 |
8. | (8) | FV Griesheim | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 |
9. | (9) | SV Appenweier | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 7 |
10. | (10) | TuS Bohlsbach | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 6 |
11. | (11) | SV Niederschopfheim II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | 4 |
12. | (12) | SV Waltersweier | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 | 3 |
13. | (13) | SV Zunsweier | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:60 | -57 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V B a |
S V N i |
S V A p |
S V L a |
S V Z u |
F V G r |
S V N e |
S V W a |
T u S B |
T u S O |
F S V B |
A t a - S |
T u S W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Bad Peterstal | * | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 7:1 | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Niederschopfheim II | --- | * | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | 3:3 | 7:0 | --- | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- |
SV Appenweier | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 3:3 | --- | 2:3 | 0:3 |
SV Lautenbach | --- | --- | 0:3 | * | 13:0 | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Zunsweier | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:6 | 0:12 | --- |
FV Griesheim | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 6:3 | * | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Nesselried | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 11:0 | --- | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Waltersweier | 2:7 | --- | 0:3 | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Bohlsbach | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- |
TuS Oppenau II | 4:0 | 7:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:1 |
FSV Bühl | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- | 4:0 | 4:2 | --- | * | --- | --- |
Ata-Spor Offenburg | 4:0 | 4:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
TuS Windschläg | 3:3 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | 4:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|