1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Wolfschlugen III | AC Catania Kirchheim | 1:7 (1:3) |
SV Nabern II | TV Neidlingen II | 2:5 (0:2) |
TSV Schlierbach | TSV Jesingen II | 5:2 (3:1) |
TSGV Hattenhofen | SF Dettingen/Teck II | 2:6 (0:2) |
TSV Ötlingen | TSV Owen | 6:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ohmden, VfB Neuffen II, TSV Oberlenningen |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TV Neidlingen II | TSGV Hattenhofen | 11:0 (3:0) |
TSV Jesingen II | TSV Wolfschlugen III | 8:1 (5:1) |
SF Dettingen/Teck II | TSV Schlierbach | 1:3 (0:3) |
AC Catania Kirchheim | TSV Ohmden | 3:3 (2:1) |
TSV Oberlenningen | SV Nabern II | 1:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Neuffen II, TSV Owen, TSV Ötlingen |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Wolfschlugen III | SF Dettingen/Teck II | 2:3 (1:1) |
SV Nabern II | VfB Neuffen II | 0:4 (0:1) |
TSV Schlierbach | TV Neidlingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
TSGV Hattenhofen | TSV Oberlenningen | 2:6 (0:1) |
AC Catania Kirchheim | TSV Jesingen II | 2:3 (0:0) |
TSV Ohmden | TSV Ötlingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Owen |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TV Neidlingen II | TSV Wolfschlugen III | 12:0 (9:0) |
VfB Neuffen II | TSGV Hattenhofen | 3:0 (2:0) |
TSV Jesingen II | TSV Ohmden | 0:1 (0:0) |
TSV Owen | SV Nabern II | 2:1 (0:1) |
TSV Oberlenningen | TSV Schlierbach | 2:4 (0:3) |
SF Dettingen/Teck II | AC Catania Kirchheim | 2:4 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ötlingen |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Wolfschlugen III | TSV Oberlenningen | 1:4 (0:4) |
TSGV Hattenhofen | TSV Owen | 1:7 (0:2) |
TSV Jesingen II | SF Dettingen/Teck II | 2:6 (0:2) |
TSV Schlierbach | VfB Neuffen II | 3:3 (0:0) |
AC Catania Kirchheim | TV Neidlingen II | 7:4 (4:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ohmden, TSV Ötlingen, SV Nabern II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Neuffen II | TSV Wolfschlugen III | 8:0 (5:0) |
SF Dettingen/Teck II | TSV Ohmden | 1:3 (0:2) |
TV Neidlingen II | TSV Jesingen II | 5:1 (1:1) |
TSV Owen | TSV Schlierbach | 2:6 (2:5) |
TSV Oberlenningen | AC Catania Kirchheim | 0:3 W |
TSV Ötlingen | SV Nabern II | 4:1 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: TSGV Hattenhofen |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Wolfschlugen III | TSV Owen | 2:5 (0:2) |
TSV Jesingen II | TSV Oberlenningen | 2:0 (1:0) |
TSGV Hattenhofen | TSV Ötlingen | 0:7 (0:3) |
SF Dettingen/Teck II | TV Neidlingen II | 2:5 (1:2) |
AC Catania Kirchheim | VfB Neuffen II | 2:5 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ohmden, TSV Schlierbach, SV Nabern II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Schlierbach | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:10 | 15 | 16 |
2. | (3) | TV Neidlingen II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 15 |
3. | (4) | VfB Neuffen II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | 18 | 13 |
4. | (2) | AC Catania Kirchheim | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 13 |
5. | (5) | TSV Ötlingen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 18 | 12 |
6. | (9) | TSV Owen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:16 | 1 | 9 |
7. | (6) | SF Dettingen/Teck II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 9 |
8. | (10) | TSV Jesingen II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 9 |
9. | (7) | TSV Oberlenningen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 7 |
10. | (8) | TSV Ohmden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 |
11. | (11) | SV Nabern II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 1 |
12. | (12) | TSGV Hattenhofen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:40 | -35 | 0 |
13. | (13) | TSV Wolfschlugen III | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:47 | -40 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | T S V O |
A C C a |
T S V S |
T S V W |
V f B N |
T S V J |
T S V O |
T V N e |
T S V & |
S F D e |
T S G V |
S V N a |
T S V O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Ohmden | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
AC Catania Kirchheim | 3:3 | * | --- | --- | 2:5 | 2:3 | --- | 7:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Schlierbach | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:3 | 5:2 | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Wolfschlugen III | --- | 1:7 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | 1:4 |
VfB Neuffen II | --- | --- | --- | 8:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- |
TSV Jesingen II | 0:1 | --- | --- | 8:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | 2:0 |
TSV Owen | --- | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- |
TV Neidlingen II | --- | --- | --- | 12:0 | --- | 5:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 11:0 | --- | --- |
TSV Ötlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- |
SF Dettingen/Teck II | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSGV Hattenhofen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:7 | --- | 0:7 | 2:6 | * | --- | 2:6 |
SV Nabern II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
TSV Oberlenningen | --- | 0:3 | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|