1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Mähringen | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 1:4 (0:1) |
SV Fortuna Ballendorf | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 2:1 (2:0) |
VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | TSV Beimerstetten | 3:0 (0:0) |
SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | FKV Neu-Ulm | 0:1 (0:0) |
SC Lehr | SV Göttingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Weidenstetten | 0:13 (0:4) |
FC Strass | VfL Bühl | 1:2 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Fortuna Ballendorf | VfL Bühl | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Weidenstetten | SV Mähringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | FKV Neu-Ulm | 2:4 (2:1) |
SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV Göttingen | TSV Beimerstetten | 2:0 (1:0) |
SC Lehr | FC Strass | 4:1 (3:0) |
VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 9:0 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Beimerstetten | FC Strass | 0:4 (0:0) |
VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | SV Göttingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
SC Lehr | SV Fortuna Ballendorf | 1:4 (0:2) |
VfL Bühl | SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | 1:3 (0:1) |
TSF Ludwigsfeld | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 3:0 (2:0) |
FKV Neu-Ulm | SV Weidenstetten | 5:0 (1:0) |
PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Mähringen | 0:7 (0:4) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Fortuna Ballendorf | TSV Beimerstetten | 5:0 (4:0) |
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | VfL Bühl | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | SC Lehr | 2:1 (1:0) |
SV Mähringen | FKV Neu-Ulm | 5:3 (1:2) |
SV Göttingen | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 2:0 (2:0) |
SV Weidenstetten | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 1:2 (0:1) |
FC Strass | VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | 0:9 (0:4) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | SV Fortuna Ballendorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
SV Göttingen | FC Strass | 1:0 (1:0) |
SC Lehr | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 1:2 (0:1) |
PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | FKV Neu-Ulm | 0:13 (0:4) |
VfL Bühl | SV Weidenstetten | 1:3 (1:1) |
TSV Beimerstetten | SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | 1:6 (0:5) |
TSF Ludwigsfeld | SV Mähringen | 6:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FKV Neu-Ulm | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
FC Strass | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 5:0 (3:0) |
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | TSV Beimerstetten | 6:0 (2:0) |
SV Fortuna Ballendorf | SV Göttingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Weidenstetten | SC Lehr | 5:1 (1:1) |
SV Mähringen | VfL Bühl | 5:6 (2:4) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Strass | SV Fortuna Ballendorf | 3:3 (1:0) |
TSV Beimerstetten | SV Weidenstetten | 0:6 (0:3) |
SC Lehr | SV Mähringen | 2:3 (1:0) |
VfL Bühl | FKV Neu-Ulm | 0:4 (0:2) |
SV Göttingen | SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | 1:4 (0:2) |
VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 0:2 (0:0) |
PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 0:6 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FKV Neu-Ulm | SC Lehr | 9:1 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld | VfL Bühl | 2:1 |
SV Weidenstetten | VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | abgesagt |
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Göttingen | 8:0 |
SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | FC Strass | 3:0 |
SV Fortuna Ballendorf | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 12:0 |
SV Mähringen | TSV Beimerstetten | 6:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 21 |
2. | (2) | SV Fortuna Ballendorf | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33:7 | 26 | 20 |
3. | (3) | FKV Neu-Ulm | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40:9 | 31 | 19 |
4. | (5) | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:9 | 17 | 18 |
5. | (7) | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 16 |
6. | (4) | SV Weidenstetten | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | 20 | 15 |
7. | (6) | VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26:7 | 19 | 13 |
8. | (8) | SV Mähringen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 12 |
9. | (9) | SV Göttingen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | 9 |
10. | (10) | FC Strass | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 7 |
11. | (12) | VfL Bühl | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 6 |
12. | (11) | SC Lehr | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | 6 |
13. | (13) | TSV Beimerstetten | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:38 | -36 | 0 |
14. | (14) | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:67 | -67 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | V f L U |
F K V N |
T S V B |
S C L e |
T S F L |
P U C D |
S V G & |
F C S t |
S V 1 9 |
V f B S |
S V W e |
V f L B |
S V F o |
S V M & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | * | 2:4 | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | 8:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
FKV Neu-Ulm | --- | * | --- | 9:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Beimerstetten | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | 1:6 | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- |
SC Lehr | 1:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 2:3 |
TSF Ludwigsfeld | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 6:0 |
PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | --- | 0:13 | --- | --- | 0:6 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:13 | --- | --- | 0:7 |
SV Göttingen | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Strass | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | * | --- | 0:9 | --- | 1:2 | 3:3 | --- |
SV 1948 Hörvelsingen | --- | 0:1 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm | 0:2 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 9:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- |
SV Weidenstetten | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 |
VfL Bühl | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 1:3 | * | --- | --- |
SV Fortuna Ballendorf | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | 2:1 | 12:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | --- |
SV Mähringen | 1:4 | 5:3 | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:6 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|