1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Rohrdorf | TSV Wohmbrechts | 3:1 (0:1) |
SV Immenried | FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | 1:2 (0:2) |
SV Haslach/Bodensee | TSV Schlachters III | 8:1 (2:1) |
SV Arnach | TSV Oberreitnau | 2:4 (1:2) |
SV Herlazhofen | TSV Hergensweiler | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Aichstetten | TSV Stiefenhofen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Kleinhaslacher SC | TSV Opfenbach | abgesagt |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Kleinhaslacher SC | TSV Oberreitnau | 0:5 (0:1) |
TSG Rohrdorf | TSV Schlachters III | 4:1 (2:0) |
SV Immenried | TSV Stiefenhofen | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Aichstetten | TSV Hergensweiler | 3:1 (2:1) |
SV Herlazhofen | TSV Opfenbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
SV Haslach/Bodensee | FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | abgesagt |
TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Arnach | abgesagt |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Rohrdorf | SV Haslach/Bodensee | 4:2 (3:2) |
SV Immenried | TSV Hergensweiler | 5:1 (1:1) |
Kleinhaslacher SC | TSV Wohmbrechts | 2:3 (1:2) |
SV Arnach | TSV Schlachters III | 3:1 (3:1) |
SV Aichstetten | TSV Opfenbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
SV Herlazhofen | TSV Oberreitnau | 1:4 (0:1) |
FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | TSV Stiefenhofen | 4:1 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Opfenbach | SV Immenried | 2:3 (0:0) |
SV Haslach/Bodensee | SV Arnach | 0:3 (0:2) |
TSV Hergensweiler | TSV Stiefenhofen | 2:5 (1:3) |
TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Herlazhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
TSV Oberreitnau | SV Aichstetten | 3:0 (0:0) |
TSV Schlachters III | Kleinhaslacher SC | abgesagt |
TSG Rohrdorf | FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | TSV Hergensweiler | 3:3 (3:1) |
Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Haslach/Bodensee | 3:2 (1:2) |
TSV Stiefenhofen | TSV Opfenbach | 4:1 (0:0) |
SV Arnach | TSG Rohrdorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
SV Immenried | TSV Oberreitnau | 0:4 (0:1) |
SV Aichstetten | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:2 (0:2) |
TSV Schlachters III | SV Herlazhofen | abgesagt |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Schlachters III | SV Aichstetten | 3:4 (0:1) |
TSV Oberreitnau | TSV Stiefenhofen | 5:2 (3:0) |
TSV Opfenbach | TSV Hergensweiler | 2:1 (0:1) |
SV Haslach/Bodensee | SV Herlazhofen | 7:1 (4:0) |
TSG Rohrdorf | Kleinhaslacher SC | 5:2 (4:2) |
TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Immenried | 2:2 (1:1) |
SV Arnach | FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | 1:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Hergensweiler | TSV Oberreitnau | 5:1 (3:0) |
FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | TSV Opfenbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Arnach | 1:4 (0:1) |
SV Immenried | TSV Schlachters III | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Aichstetten | SV Haslach/Bodensee | 4:0 (2:0) |
SV Herlazhofen | TSG Rohrdorf | 2:5 (1:3) |
TSV Stiefenhofen | TSV Wohmbrechts | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Oberreitnau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 18 |
2. | (2) | TSG Rohrdorf | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 16 |
3. | (3) | SV Arnach | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 |
4. | (4) | SV Aichstetten | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 |
5. | (5) | TSV Wohmbrechts | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 |
6. | (8) | SV Immenried | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 10 |
7. | (7) | FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 |
8. | (6) | TSV Stiefenhofen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 9 |
9. | (10) | TSV Opfenbach | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 |
10. | (11) | TSV Hergensweiler | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 7 |
11. | (9) | SV Haslach/Bodensee | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 6 |
12. | (12) | Kleinhaslacher SC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | 3 |
13. | (13) | TSV Schlachters III | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | 0 |
14. | (14) | SV Herlazhofen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | T S V S |
S V H a |
T S V O |
T S V H |
K l e i n |
T S V W |
S V A r |
T S V O |
T S V S |
F C W u |
T S G R |
S V I m |
S V A i |
S V H e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Schlachters III | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- |
SV Haslach/Bodensee | 8:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 |
TSV Oberreitnau | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- |
TSV Hergensweiler | --- | --- | 5:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Kleinhaslacher SC | --- | 3:2 | 0:5 | --- | * | 2:3 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Wohmbrechts | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 2:0 |
SV Arnach | 3:1 | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Opfenbach | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- |
TSV Stiefenhofen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Wuchzenhofen 06 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSG Rohrdorf | 4:1 | 4:2 | --- | --- | 5:2 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | * | --- | --- | --- |
SV Immenried | 3:2 | --- | 0:4 | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Aichstetten | --- | 4:0 | --- | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
SV Herlazhofen | --- | --- | 1:4 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|