1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Liggeringen II | FC Böhringen | 2:2 (1:0) |
SC Bankholzen-Moos II | FC Steißlingen II | 6:6 (2:3) |
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | SV Allensbach II | 2:5 (1:4) |
Türkischer SV Konstanz II | TV Konstanz | 2:2 (1:1) |
SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSV Überlingen/Ried | SV Worblingen II | 5:3 (2:2) |
DJK Konstanz | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Worblingen II | SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | 3:3 (3:0) |
FC Böhringen | TV Konstanz | 2:2 (1:2) |
Türkischer SV Konstanz II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | 15:0 (7:0) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | TSV Überlingen/Ried | 2:2 (2:1) |
FC Steißlingen II | DJK Konstanz | 5:2 (2:0) |
SV Allensbach II | SC Bankholzen-Moos II | 3:2 (1:1) |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | SG Liggeringen II | 4:2 (2:2) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Liggeringen II | SV Worblingen II | 4:2 (3:2) |
SC Bankholzen-Moos II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | 2:3 (1:0) |
FC Böhringen | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 1:6 (1:2) |
TV Konstanz | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 8:1 (2:0) |
SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | 6:1 (2:1) |
TSV Überlingen/Ried | FC Steißlingen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
DJK Konstanz | SV Allensbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | DJK Konstanz | 2:4 (1:3) |
SV Worblingen II | TV Konstanz | 0:3 (0:0) |
Türkischer SV Konstanz II | SC Bankholzen-Moos II | 3:2 (2:0) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | SG Liggeringen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
FC Steißlingen II | SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | 1:5 (0:1) |
SV Allensbach II | TSV Überlingen/Ried | 5:0 (1:0) |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | FC Böhringen | 0:4 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Liggeringen II | FC Steißlingen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
FC Böhringen | SV Worblingen II | 6:1 (3:1) |
TV Konstanz | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | 12:0 (6:0) |
SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | SV Allensbach II | 5:0 (4:0) |
TSV Überlingen/Ried | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | 11:0 (5:0) |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 1:3 (0:1) |
DJK Konstanz | SC Bankholzen-Moos II | 3:3 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Bankholzen-Moos II | TSV Überlingen/Ried | 4:3 (2:2) |
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | 0:7 (0:5) |
SV Worblingen II | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 5:1 (1:1) |
Türkischer SV Konstanz II | DJK Konstanz | 5:2 (3:1) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | FC Böhringen | 3:4 (2:2) |
FC Steißlingen II | TV Konstanz | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Allensbach II | SG Liggeringen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Liggeringen II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | 11:0 (1:0) |
SV Worblingen II | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 1:4 (0:1) |
FC Böhringen | FC Steißlingen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
TV Konstanz | SV Allensbach II | 3:1 (2:1) |
SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | SC Bankholzen-Moos II | 3:0 W |
TSV Überlingen/Ried | DJK Konstanz | 5:2 (3:2) |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | 1:4 (0:4) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Bankholzen-Moos II | SG Liggeringen II | 4:1 (3:1) |
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | TV Konstanz | 0:9 (0:5) |
Türkischer SV Konstanz II | TSV Überlingen/Ried | 6:4 (1:4) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | SV Worblingen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
FC Steißlingen II | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Allensbach II | FC Böhringen | 2:4 (1:2) |
DJK Konstanz | SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | 2:4 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Liggeringen II | DJK Konstanz | 2:3 |
SV Worblingen II | FC Steißlingen II | 8:1 |
FC Böhringen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | abgesagt |
TV Konstanz | SC Bankholzen-Moos II | 4:2 |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 0:6 |
SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | TSV Überlingen/Ried | 4:2 |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | SV Allensbach II | 2:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 50:13 | 37 | 25 |
2. | (2) | TV Konstanz | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 46:8 | 38 | 23 |
3. | (3) | SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 39:11 | 28 | 23 |
4. | (4) | FC Böhringen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 15 |
5. | (5) | SG Liggeringen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 13 |
6. | (7) | SV Allensbach II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | 11 |
7. | (10) | DJK Konstanz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:28 | -7 | 11 |
8. | (6) | TSV Überlingen/Ried | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 10 |
9. | (11) | SV Worblingen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | 10 |
10. | (8) | SC Bankholzen-Moos II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | 8 |
11. | (9) | FC Steißlingen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18:32 | -14 | 8 |
12. | (13) | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:31 | -17 | 8 |
13. | (12) | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:36 | -23 | 7 |
14. | (14) | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:64 | -57 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | T V K o |
S C B a |
F C B o |
T S V & |
S V W o |
F C B & |
S p V g g |
S V A l |
S G L i |
F C S t |
B S V N |
D J K K |
T & u u m |
S C K o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Konstanz | * | 4:2 | 12:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 8:1 |
SC Bankholzen-Moos II | --- | * | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 6:6 | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen II | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:4 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | --- |
TSV Überlingen/Ried | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 11:0 | 5:2 | --- | --- |
SV Worblingen II | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 8:1 | --- | --- | 1:4 | 5:1 |
FC Böhringen | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 1:6 | --- |
SpVgg Konstanz-Allmannsdorf | --- | 3:0 | 6:1 | 4:2 | --- | --- | * | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
SV Allensbach II | --- | 3:2 | --- | 5:0 | --- | 2:4 | --- | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Liggeringen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | 11:0 | 2:3 | --- | --- |
FC Steißlingen II | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:2 | --- | 1:2 |
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell II | 0:9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:7 | 2:5 | --- | --- | * | 2:4 | --- | --- |
DJK Konstanz | --- | 3:3 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 2:2 | 3:2 | --- | 6:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15:0 | 5:2 | * | --- |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | 2:2 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|