1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Lichtental II | VfB Unzhurst II | 5:1 (1:1) |
FV Muggensturm II | SV Ottenau II | 2:1 (1:1) |
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 2:3 (2:1) |
VfB Gaggenau II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
SV Sinzheim III | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 6:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Ötigheim II, SV Lauf II, Rastatter SC II, FC Rheingold Lichtenau II |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Ottenau II | FV Ötigheim II | 5:4 (4:1) |
FV Bad Rotenfels II | VfB Gaggenau II | 1:4 (1:2) |
Rastatter SC II | FV Muggensturm II | 4:1 (3:1) |
FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Sinzheim III | 6:2 (2:1) |
VfB Unzhurst II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Lauf II, FC Lichtental II, FC Rheingold Lichtenau II, FC Germania Schwarzach II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Lauf II | FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | 0:5 (0:2) |
FV Muggensturm II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
SV Sinzheim III | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 1:1 (1:0) |
FV Ötigheim II | Rastatter SC II | 1:1 (1:0) |
VfB Gaggenau II | VfB Unzhurst II | 1:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Ottenau II, FC Ottenhöfen II, FC Lichtental II, FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Rastatter SC II | SV Ottenau II | 2:3 (2:1) |
FC Germania Schwarzach II | FV Ötigheim II | 6:1 (2:0) |
FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Muggensturm II | 4:2 (1:0) |
VfB Unzhurst II | SV Sinzheim III | 3:5 (3:1) |
FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | FC Lichtental II | 0:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Lauf II, FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II, FV Bad Rotenfels II, VfB Gaggenau II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | 3:0 W |
SV Ottenau II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 3:1 (1:0) |
FV Ötigheim II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
FC Lichtental II | SV Lauf II | 3:1 (2:0) |
FV Muggensturm II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Sinzheim III, Rastatter SC II, VfB Gaggenau II, VfB Unzhurst II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | VfB Gaggenau II | 1:2 (0:2) |
SV Lauf II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 0:2 (0:0) |
FC Germania Schwarzach II | Rastatter SC II | 0:2 (0:1) |
VfB Unzhurst II | FV Muggensturm II | 2:2 (1:1) |
FV Bad Rotenfels II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:1 (0:1) |
FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Ottenau II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Sinzheim III, FC Lichtental II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Gaggenau II | SV Lauf II | 6:1 (2:0) |
Rastatter SC II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
SV Sinzheim III | FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | 6:1 (2:0) |
SV Ottenau II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 1:3 (0:0) |
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | FC Lichtental II | 2:0 (0:0) |
FV Ötigheim II | VfB Unzhurst II | 2:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Muggensturm II, FC Germania Schwarzach II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Unzhurst II | SV Ottenau II | 0:5 (0:2) |
SV Lauf II | SV Sinzheim III | 0:6 (0:3) |
FC Lichtental II | VfB Gaggenau II | 1:2 (1:0) |
FV Bad Rotenfels II | Rastatter SC II | 0:5 (0:1) |
FC Ottenhöfen II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 2:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Ötigheim II, FV Muggensturm II, FC Rheingold Lichtenau II, FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Gaggenau II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | abgesagt |
FV Muggensturm II | FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | 4:1 (2:0) |
SV Sinzheim III | FC Lichtental II | abgesagt |
FC Germania Schwarzach II | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Rastatter SC II | VfB Unzhurst II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Ottenau II, FV Ötigheim II, SV Lauf II, FC Ottenhöfen II |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Unzhurst II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | abgesagt |
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Sinzheim III | abgesagt |
SV Lauf II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:1 |
FV Bad Rotenfels II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 4:2 |
FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | FV Ötigheim II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Ottenau II, Rastatter SC II, FC Lichtental II, VfB Gaggenau II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (6) | FV Bad Rotenfels II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 |
2. | (1) | SV Sinzheim III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 13 |
3. | (2) | VfB Gaggenau II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 13 |
4. | (3) | FC Ottenhöfen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 13 |
5. | (4) | SV Ottenau II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 12 |
6. | (5) | Rastatter SC II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 11 |
7. | (11) | FV Muggensturm II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 11 |
8. | (7) | FV Ötigheim II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 10 |
9. | (8) | FC Lichtental II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 |
10. | (9) | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 |
11. | (10) | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 8 |
12. | (12) | FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | 3 |
13. | (13) | VfB Unzhurst II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | 2 |
14. | (14) | SV Lauf II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:23 | -21 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V O t |
F V & O |
S V S i |
S V L a |
R a s t a |
F C O t |
F C L i |
F V M u |
F C R h |
F C G e |
F S V K |
F V B a |
V f B G |
V f B U |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ottenau II | * | 5:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- |
FV Ötigheim II | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
SV Sinzheim III | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | 6:1 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SV Lauf II | --- | --- | 0:6 | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 0:5 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- |
Rastatter SC II | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:0 | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:2 | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Lichtental II | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 5:1 |
FV Muggensturm II | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- |
FC Rheingold Lichtenau II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- |
FC Germania Schwarzach II | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- |
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 3:0 | --- | * | 2:3 | --- | --- |
FV Bad Rotenfels II | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 0:5 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | --- |
VfB Gaggenau II | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:1 |
VfB Unzhurst II | 0:5 | --- | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|