1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Möckmühl | SG Bad Wimpfen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
SC Dahenfeld | SV Lampoldshausen | 1:3 (0:2) |
SpVgg Oedheim | SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | 6:0 (1:0) |
TSV Hardthausen | SpVgg Möckmühl | 0:6 (0:2) |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | VfL Obereisesheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
TSV Neudenau | SC Amorbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
TSV Höchstberg | VfR Heilbronn II | 6:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Untereisesheim |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Heilbronn II | TSV Hardthausen | 1:4 (0:2) |
SG Bad Wimpfen II | TSV Neudenau | 1:3 (1:1) |
TSV Untereisesheim | SC Dahenfeld | 2:2 (2:1) |
SpVgg Möckmühl | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 3:4 (1:2) |
VfL Obereisesheim | FC Möckmühl | 4:1 (2:1) |
SC Amorbach | SpVgg Oedheim | 3:4 (2:2) |
SV Lampoldshausen | TSV Höchstberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Bad Wimpfen II | SpVgg Oedheim | 2:5 (1:1) |
SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | SC Amorbach | 3:4 (1:2) |
TSV Neudenau | VfL Obereisesheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | VfR Heilbronn II | 5:0 (1:0) |
TSV Hardthausen | SV Lampoldshausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
FC Möckmühl | SpVgg Möckmühl | 4:2 (1:1) |
TSV Höchstberg | TSV Untereisesheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Dahenfeld |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Heilbronn II | FC Möckmühl | 2:6 (1:3) |
TSV Untereisesheim | TSV Hardthausen | 1:3 (1:1) |
VfL Obereisesheim | SpVgg Oedheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Lampoldshausen | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 1:8 (1:3) |
SC Dahenfeld | TSV Höchstberg | 1:5 (1:2) |
SpVgg Möckmühl | TSV Neudenau | 2:0 (2:0) |
SG Bad Wimpfen II | SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | 0:5 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Amorbach |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Möckmühl | SV Lampoldshausen | 5:0 (3:0) |
TSV Neudenau | VfR Heilbronn II | 6:1 (2:0) |
SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | VfL Obereisesheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
SpVgg Oedheim | SpVgg Möckmühl | 0:2 (0:2) |
SC Amorbach | SG Bad Wimpfen II | 5:1 (1:0) |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | TSV Untereisesheim | 6:0 (2:0) |
TSV Hardthausen | SC Dahenfeld | 1:4 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Höchstberg |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Heilbronn II | SpVgg Oedheim | 1:5 (1:2) |
VfL Obereisesheim | SC Amorbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
SpVgg Möckmühl | SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Lampoldshausen | TSV Neudenau | 2:5 (0:3) |
TSV Untereisesheim | FC Möckmühl | 2:0 (0:0) |
SC Dahenfeld | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 2:6 (1:0) |
TSV Höchstberg | TSV Hardthausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Bad Wimpfen II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | TSV Höchstberg | 4:6 (2:2) |
TSV Neudenau | TSV Untereisesheim | 4:1 (3:0) |
SG Bad Wimpfen II | VfL Obereisesheim | 4:6 (2:2) |
FC Möckmühl | SC Dahenfeld | 3:4 (1:2) |
SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | VfR Heilbronn II | 6:0 (2:0) |
SpVgg Oedheim | SV Lampoldshausen | 5:1 (3:0) |
SC Amorbach | SpVgg Möckmühl | 1:3 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Hardthausen |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Höchstberg | FC Möckmühl | 4:2 (2:0) |
SC Dahenfeld | TSV Neudenau | 2:2 (0:1) |
SpVgg Möckmühl | SG Bad Wimpfen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Hardthausen | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 3:4 (2:4) |
SV Lampoldshausen | SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | 1:4 (0:2) |
VfR Heilbronn II | SC Amorbach | abgesagt |
SpVgg Oedheim | TSV Untereisesheim | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfL Obereisesheim |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Bad Wimpfen II | VfR Heilbronn II | 2:2 (1:1) |
VfL Obereisesheim | SpVgg Möckmühl | 0:5 (0:2) |
FC Möckmühl | TSV Hardthausen | 3:3 (0:1) |
SpVgg Oedheim | SC Dahenfeld | 3:2 (1:1) |
SC Amorbach | SV Lampoldshausen | 4:2 (1:0) |
TSV Neudenau | TSV Höchstberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | TSV Untereisesheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Heilbronn am Leinbach |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Untereisesheim | SC Amorbach | 2:2 |
SV Lampoldshausen | SG Bad Wimpfen II | 3:1 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | FC Möckmühl | 5:3 |
TSV Hardthausen | TSV Neudenau | 2:2 |
SC Dahenfeld | SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | 1:3 |
TSV Höchstberg | SpVgg Oedheim | abgesagt |
VfR Heilbronn II | VfL Obereisesheim | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Möckmühl |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (4) | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 43:20 | 23 | 21 |
2. | (1) | SpVgg Oedheim | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29:11 | 18 | 21 |
3. | (3) | TSV Neudenau | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:12 | 17 | 21 |
4. | (2) | TSV Höchstberg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 29:11 | 18 | 20 |
5. | (5) | SpVgg Möckmühl | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 17 |
6. | (6) | SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 17 |
7. | (7) | VfL Obereisesheim | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 |
8. | (8) | FC Möckmühl | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28:27 | 1 | 11 |
9. | (9) | TSV Hardthausen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | 11 |
10. | (10) | SC Amorbach | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 10 |
11. | (11) | SC Dahenfeld | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 8 |
12. | (13) | SV Lampoldshausen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | 7 |
13. | (12) | TSV Untereisesheim | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | 5 |
14. | (14) | SG Bad Wimpfen II | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:30 | -18 | 3 |
15. | (15) | VfR Heilbronn II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:40 | -33 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S G B a |
F C M & |
S G M S |
V f L O |
S V L a |
S V H e |
T S V H |
S p V g g |
S C A m |
S C D a |
T S V N |
V f R H |
S p V g g |
T S V H |
T S V U |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Bad Wimpfen II | * | --- | 0:5 | 4:6 | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Möckmühl | 1:1 | * | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | 4:2 | 3:3 | --- |
SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | --- | --- | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 |
VfL Obereisesheim | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- |
SV Lampoldshausen | 3:1 | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | 1:8 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | --- | 5:3 | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | 4:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | 6:0 |
TSV Höchstberg | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | 2:0 | 3:1 |
SpVgg Oedheim | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- |
SC Amorbach | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | 3:4 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- |
SC Dahenfeld | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 1:3 | 2:6 | 1:5 | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Neudenau | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | 6:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 |
VfR Heilbronn II | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:4 | --- |
SpVgg Möckmühl | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | --- | --- |
TSV Hardthausen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 2:2 | --- | 0:6 | * | --- |
TSV Untereisesheim | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|