1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Mergelstetten | Sportfreunde Fleinheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
SV Großkuchen | FV Sontheim/Brenz II | 0:1 (0:1) |
SV Söhnstetten | TSG Schnaitheim II | 7:0 (2:0) |
Türkspor Heidenheim | FC Härtsfeld | 3:1 (1:1) |
Türkischer KSV Giengen | TSV Niederstotzingen | 2:4 (0:3) |
TSV Gussenstadt | SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | 1:0 (1:0) |
RSV Hohenmemmingen | SV Bissingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
AC Milan Heidenheim | SV Altenberg 1931 | 3:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Sontheim/Brenz II | RSV Hohenmemmingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSG Schnaitheim II | Türkischer KSV Giengen | 0:1 (0:1) |
SV Bissingen | TSV Gussenstadt | 1:2 (1:0) |
TSV Niederstotzingen | SV Altenberg 1931 | 2:0 (0:0) |
AC Milan Heidenheim | SV Großkuchen | 5:0 (3:0) |
SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | SV Mergelstetten | 3:1 (1:0) |
FC Härtsfeld | SV Söhnstetten | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim | Türkspor Heidenheim | 3:3 (3:1) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
RSV Hohenmemmingen | AC Milan Heidenheim | 3:3 (2:3) |
SV Söhnstetten | Türkischer KSV Giengen | 6:2 (2:1) |
Türkspor Heidenheim | SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | 3:1 (1:0) |
SV Großkuchen | TSV Niederstotzingen | 0:5 (0:2) |
SV Mergelstetten | SV Bissingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
TSG Schnaitheim II | SV Altenberg 1931 | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSV Gussenstadt | FV Sontheim/Brenz II | 1:4 (1:4) |
FC Härtsfeld | Sportfreunde Fleinheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Schnaitheim II | SV Großkuchen | 0:0 (0:0) |
FV Sontheim/Brenz II | SV Mergelstetten | 4:3 (1:1) |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim | SV Söhnstetten | 3:2 (1:0) |
SV Bissingen | Türkspor Heidenheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
AC Milan Heidenheim | TSV Gussenstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | FC Härtsfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
Türkischer KSV Giengen | SV Altenberg 1931 | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSV Niederstotzingen | RSV Hohenmemmingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Härtsfeld | SV Bissingen | 2:2 (0:0) |
TSV Gussenstadt | TSV Niederstotzingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
Türkspor Heidenheim | FV Sontheim/Brenz II | 7:2 (3:0) |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim | SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | 1:4 (0:2) |
RSV Hohenmemmingen | TSG Schnaitheim II | 3:5 (1:3) |
SV Mergelstetten | AC Milan Heidenheim | 3:3 (2:1) |
SV Großkuchen | Türkischer KSV Giengen | 3:4 (1:2) |
SV Söhnstetten | SV Altenberg 1931 | 1:2 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Schnaitheim II | TSV Gussenstadt | 1:4 (0:2) |
FV Sontheim/Brenz II | FC Härtsfeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
AC Milan Heidenheim | Türkspor Heidenheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
SV Bissingen | Sportfreunde Fleinheim | 4:1 (3:0) |
SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | SV Söhnstetten | 5:3 (2:2) |
SV Altenberg 1931 | SV Großkuchen | 2:2 (1:0) |
Türkischer KSV Giengen | RSV Hohenmemmingen | 1:2 (0:2) |
TSV Niederstotzingen | SV Mergelstetten | 4:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Söhnstetten | SV Großkuchen | 5:2 (4:2) |
FC Härtsfeld | AC Milan Heidenheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
TSV Gussenstadt | Türkischer KSV Giengen | 6:0 (1:0) |
SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | SV Bissingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Mergelstetten | TSG Schnaitheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
RSV Hohenmemmingen | SV Altenberg 1931 | 2:2 (1:1) |
Türkspor Heidenheim | TSV Niederstotzingen | 5:2 (3:0) |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim | FV Sontheim/Brenz II | 3:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Schnaitheim II | Türkspor Heidenheim | 2:6 (2:2) |
FV Sontheim/Brenz II | SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | 1:1 (1:1) |
TSV Niederstotzingen | FC Härtsfeld | 3:0 (2:0) |
SV Altenberg 1931 | TSV Gussenstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
SV Großkuchen | RSV Hohenmemmingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Bissingen | SV Söhnstetten | 1:3 (0:2) |
AC Milan Heidenheim | Sportfreunde Fleinheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
Türkischer KSV Giengen | SV Mergelstetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Härtsfeld | TSG Schnaitheim II | 2:3 (2:2) |
SV Söhnstetten | RSV Hohenmemmingen | 6:5 (4:2) |
TSV Gussenstadt | SV Großkuchen | 2:1 (1:1) |
SV Mergelstetten | SV Altenberg 1931 | 4:0 (3:0) |
SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | AC Milan Heidenheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
SV Bissingen | FV Sontheim/Brenz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim | TSV Niederstotzingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Türkspor Heidenheim | Türkischer KSV Giengen | 8:3 (4:1) |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Sontheim/Brenz II | SV Söhnstetten | 4:0 |
TSG Schnaitheim II | Sportfreunde Fleinheim | abgesagt |
Türkischer KSV Giengen | FC Härtsfeld | 0:1 |
RSV Hohenmemmingen | TSV Gussenstadt | 3:3 |
AC Milan Heidenheim | SV Bissingen | 2:1 |
SV Altenberg 1931 | Türkspor Heidenheim | 2:3 |
TSV Niederstotzingen | SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | 1:3 |
SV Großkuchen | SV Mergelstetten | 0:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Türkspor Heidenheim | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 41:18 | 23 | 26 |
2. | (2) | AC Milan Heidenheim | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27:12 | 15 | 24 |
3. | (3) | TSV Niederstotzingen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 19 |
4. | (5) | SV Mergelstetten | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 |
5. | (4) | TSV Gussenstadt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 18 |
6. | (7) | SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 |
7. | (9) | FV Sontheim/Brenz II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 16 |
8. | (6) | SV Söhnstetten | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:26 | 8 | 15 |
9. | (8) | Sportfreunde Fleinheim | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 |
10. | (12) | FC Härtsfeld | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 |
11. | (10) | TSG Schnaitheim II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:27 | -11 | 10 |
12. | (11) | RSV Hohenmemmingen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 9 |
13. | (13) | SV Bissingen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 |
14. | (14) | SV Altenberg 1931 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | 7 |
15. | (15) | Türkischer KSV Giengen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:33 | -18 | 7 |
16. | (16) | SV Großkuchen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 5 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | A C M i |
S V A l |
F V S o |
S V B i |
S V G r |
F C H & |
S p o r t |
T S G S |
S V S & |
S V H e |
T S V G |
T & u u m |
S V M e |
R S V H |
T S V N |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Milan Heidenheim | * | 3:0 | --- | 2:1 | 5:0 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Altenberg 1931 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Sontheim/Brenz II | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 4:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 4:3 | 1:0 | --- | --- |
SV Bissingen | --- | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Großkuchen | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 3:4 |
FC Härtsfeld | 1:3 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | 1:4 | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- |
TSG Schnaitheim II | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:4 | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 |
SV Söhnstetten | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | 7:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:5 | --- | 6:2 |
SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | 0:2 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | 5:3 | * | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Gussenstadt | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 6:0 |
Türkspor Heidenheim | --- | --- | 7:2 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 5:2 | 8:3 |
SV Mergelstetten | 3:3 | 4:0 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
RSV Hohenmemmingen | 3:3 | 2:2 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:5 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
TSV Niederstotzingen | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | --- |
Türkischer KSV Giengen | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|