1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV DJK Stödtlen | VfB Tannhausen | 0:4 (0:1) |
TV Bopfingen | TSV Westhausen | 2:3 (0:2) |
SV Wört | TSG Abtsgmünd | 4:2 (2:1) |
DJK SV Eigenzell | TSV Adelmannsfelden | 2:1 (1:1) |
SG Schrezheim | SF Rosenberg | 4:1 (0:0) |
FSV Zöbingen | SF Dorfmerkingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | SV Pfahlheim | 1:5 (0:2) |
SC Unterschneidheim | SV Kerkingen | 1:4 (0:3) |
FC Ellwangen 1913 | TSV Hüttlingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Westhausen | FC Ellwangen 1913 | 4:0 (2:0) |
SV Kerkingen | SG Schrezheim | 1:4 (1:2) |
VfB Tannhausen | TV Bopfingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
SF Rosenberg | SV DJK Stödtlen | 0:6 (0:3) |
SF Dorfmerkingen II | SC Unterschneidheim | 6:0 (3:0) |
TSV Adelmannsfelden | SV Wört | 3:3 (2:2) |
SV Pfahlheim | DJK SV Eigenzell | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSG Abtsgmünd | FSV Zöbingen | 5:1 (3:1) |
TSV Hüttlingen | SGM Union Wasseralfingen | 4:3 (2:3) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Schrezheim | SV DJK Stödtlen | 3:1 (1:0) |
SV Wört | SV Pfahlheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Kerkingen | SF Dorfmerkingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | TSV Westhausen | 3:3 (0:2) |
DJK SV Eigenzell | TSV Hüttlingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
FSV Zöbingen | TSV Adelmannsfelden | 1:0 (1:0) |
TV Bopfingen | SF Rosenberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
SC Unterschneidheim | TSG Abtsgmünd | 1:4 (1:2) |
FC Ellwangen 1913 | VfB Tannhausen | 1:4 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
DJK SV Eigenzell | SF Dorfmerkingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
TV Bopfingen | SV Pfahlheim | 3:2 (2:2) |
FSV Zöbingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | TSG Abtsgmünd | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Wört | SV Kerkingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV DJK Stödtlen | TSV Hüttlingen | 2:2 (2:2) |
SF Rosenberg | TSV Westhausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
FC Ellwangen 1913 | TSV Adelmannsfelden | 1:3 (0:2) |
SG Schrezheim | VfB Tannhausen | 1:2 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SF Rosenberg | FC Ellwangen 1913 | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV DJK Stödtlen | TV Bopfingen | 2:2 (2:1) |
VfB Tannhausen | SGM Union Wasseralfingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
SV Pfahlheim | FSV Zöbingen | 4:1 (1:0) |
TSV Adelmannsfelden | SC Unterschneidheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
TSV Hüttlingen | SV Wört | 3:0 (1:0) |
TSV Westhausen | DJK SV Eigenzell | 0:1 (0:1) |
TSG Abtsgmünd | SV Kerkingen | 1:6 (1:1) |
SF Dorfmerkingen II | SG Schrezheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Abtsgmünd | DJK SV Eigenzell | 0:2 (0:0) |
SF Dorfmerkingen II | SV Wört | 4:0 (1:0) |
SC Unterschneidheim | SG Schrezheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
VfB Tannhausen | SF Rosenberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSV Adelmannsfelden | SGM Union Wasseralfingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
SV Pfahlheim | FC Ellwangen 1913 | 4:1 (1:0) |
TSV Westhausen | SV DJK Stödtlen | 2:1 (0:1) |
TSV Hüttlingen | TV Bopfingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
SV Kerkingen | FSV Zöbingen | abgesagt |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | SF Rosenberg | 4:2 (3:1) |
DJK SV Eigenzell | VfB Tannhausen | 3:3 (1:2) |
SF Dorfmerkingen II | TSG Abtsgmünd | 2:0 (0:0) |
SV Wört | TSV Westhausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
FSV Zöbingen | TSV Hüttlingen | 2:2 (2:0) |
SC Unterschneidheim | SV Pfahlheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
FC Ellwangen 1913 | SV DJK Stödtlen | 3:2 (1:0) |
SG Schrezheim | TV Bopfingen | 3:2 (1:2) |
SV Kerkingen | TSV Adelmannsfelden | 1:2 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Adelmannsfelden | SF Dorfmerkingen II | 0:5 (0:3) |
VfB Tannhausen | SV Wört | 7:4 (3:1) |
TSV Westhausen | FSV Zöbingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
TSV Hüttlingen | SC Unterschneidheim | 3:3 (2:3) |
SF Rosenberg | DJK SV Eigenzell | 3:3 (2:1) |
TSG Abtsgmünd | SG Schrezheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
SV Pfahlheim | SV Kerkingen | 1:3 (0:3) |
TV Bopfingen | FC Ellwangen 1913 | 4:1 (2:0) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | SV DJK Stödtlen | 4:3 (3:3) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Unterschneidheim | TSV Westhausen | 3:3 (3:1) |
SV Kerkingen | TSV Hüttlingen | 3:3 (2:0) |
TSG Abtsgmünd | TSV Adelmannsfelden | 3:2 (0:0) |
FSV Zöbingen | VfB Tannhausen | 1:3 (1:1) |
SV Wört | SF Rosenberg | 6:1 (4:1) |
SG Schrezheim | FC Ellwangen 1913 | 2:3 (0:2) |
DJK SV Eigenzell | SV DJK Stödtlen | 3:0 (0:0) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | TV Bopfingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
SF Dorfmerkingen II | SV Pfahlheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Adelmannsfelden | SG Schrezheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
TSV Hüttlingen | SF Dorfmerkingen II | 2:4 (1:1) |
FC Ellwangen 1913 | SGM Union Wasseralfingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
TV Bopfingen | DJK SV Eigenzell | 2:1 (0:0) |
SV DJK Stödtlen | SV Wört | 6:1 (1:0) |
SV Pfahlheim | TSG Abtsgmünd | 3:2 (1:0) |
VfB Tannhausen | SC Unterschneidheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Westhausen | SV Kerkingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
SF Rosenberg | FSV Zöbingen | abgesagt |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Wört | TV Bopfingen | 1:2 (1:2) |
DJK SV Eigenzell | FC Ellwangen 1913 | 3:4 (2:2) |
TSV Adelmannsfelden | SV Pfahlheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
SC Unterschneidheim | SF Rosenberg | 4:3 (3:2) |
SV Kerkingen | VfB Tannhausen | 4:1 (2:0) |
SF Dorfmerkingen II | TSV Westhausen | 5:0 (4:0) |
SG Schrezheim | SGM Union Wasseralfingen | 0:4 (0:3) |
TSG Abtsgmünd | TSV Hüttlingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
FSV Zöbingen | SV DJK Stödtlen | abgesagt |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV DJK Stödtlen | SC Unterschneidheim | abgesagt |
TSV Westhausen | TSG Abtsgmünd | 4:2 |
VfB Tannhausen | SF Dorfmerkingen II | 2:5 |
SV Pfahlheim | SG Schrezheim | 4:1 |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | DJK SV Eigenzell | 1:3 |
FC Ellwangen 1913 | SV Wört | 5:1 |
TV Bopfingen | FSV Zöbingen | 2:1 |
TSV Hüttlingen | TSV Adelmannsfelden | 4:2 |
SF Rosenberg | SV Kerkingen | 2:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SF Dorfmerkingen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 38:9 | 29 | 28 |
2. | (3) | SV Pfahlheim | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | 14 | 25 |
3. | (2) | SV Kerkingen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 23 |
4. | (4) | VfB Tannhausen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 21 |
5. | (7) | DJK SV Eigenzell | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 21 |
6. | (5) | SGM Union Wasseralfingen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:26 | 3 | 21 |
7. | (8) | TV Bopfingen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 |
8. | (9) | TSV Hüttlingen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30:25 | 5 | 19 |
9. | (6) | SG Schrezheim | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 19 |
10. | (11) | TSV Westhausen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 15 |
11. | (15) | FC Ellwangen 1913 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 |
12. | (10) | TSG Abtsgmünd | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 12 |
13. | (12) | TSV Adelmannsfelden | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 11 |
14. | (13) | SC Unterschneidheim | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:29 | -10 | 11 |
15. | (14) | SV Wört | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24:41 | -17 | 10 |
16. | (16) | FSV Zöbingen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 9 |
17. | (17) | SV DJK Stödtlen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 8 |
18. | (18) | SF Rosenberg | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15:36 | -21 | 6 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S F R o |
F S V Z |
V f B T |
T S V W |
S V W & |
T V B o |
F C E l |
D J K S |
S V P f |
S V D J |
S C U n |
S G M U |
T S V H |
T S V A |
S F D o |
S V K e |
S G S c |
T S G A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Rosenberg | * | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 3:3 | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- |
FSV Zöbingen | --- | * | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Tannhausen | 4:0 | --- | * | --- | 7:4 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Westhausen | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:0 | 0:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 4:2 |
SV Wört | 6:1 | --- | --- | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 4:2 |
TV Bopfingen | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:3 | --- | * | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Ellwangen 1913 | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 5:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
DJK SV Eigenzell | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | * | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Pfahlheim | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 0:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:2 |
SV DJK Stödtlen | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | 6:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Unterschneidheim | 4:3 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:4 |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen | 4:2 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:3 | 1:5 | 4:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 |
TSV Hüttlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | 4:3 | * | 4:2 | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Adelmannsfelden | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 1:3 | 1:1 | --- | * | 0:5 | --- | 2:0 | --- |
SF Dorfmerkingen II | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 |
SV Kerkingen | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:4 | --- |
SG Schrezheim | 4:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 2:3 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
TSG Abtsgmünd | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 3:2 | --- | 1:6 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|