1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Rammersweier | SV Freistett II | 8:2 (3:0) |
FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Wagshurst | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV Fautenbach | SV Ödsbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
FV Schutterwald II | SV Stadelhofen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
SV Nußbach 1923 | SC Durbachtal II | 2:5 (0:2) |
SV Diersheim | SC Offenburg II | 6:1 (1:0) |
FV Urloffen | SV Ulm 1930 | 6:0 (3:0) |
DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Bodersweier | 4:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: VfR Zusenhofen |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Bodersweier | FV Schutterwald II | 1:1 (1:0) |
SC Offenburg II | SV Nußbach 1923 | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Freistett II | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 2:2 (1:1) |
FV Wagshurst | FV Urloffen | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Stadelhofen II | SV Diersheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
SC Durbachtal II | SV Fautenbach | 0:4 (0:0) |
SV Ödsbach | FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
VfR Zusenhofen | FV Rammersweier | 0:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Ulm 1930 |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Fautenbach | SC Offenburg II | 6:1 (4:0) |
FV Rammersweier | SV Ulm 1930 | 2:2 (2:1) |
FV Zell-Weierbach | SC Durbachtal II | 1:2 (0:2) |
FV Urloffen | SV Ödsbach | 2:2 (2:2) |
SV Nußbach 1923 | SV Stadelhofen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
SV Diersheim | FV Bodersweier | 2:2 (0:2) |
FV Schutterwald II | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:2 (0:0) |
SV Freistett II | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Wagshurst |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Stadelhofen II | SV Fautenbach | 0:4 (0:4) |
DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Diersheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
SV Ulm 1930 | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:3 (0:1) |
FV Bodersweier | SV Nußbach 1923 | 4:1 (2:0) |
FV Wagshurst | FV Rammersweier | 0:4 (0:2) |
FV Schutterwald II | SV Freistett II | 1:1 (1:0) |
SC Durbachtal II | FV Urloffen | 4:1 (2:0) |
SC Offenburg II | FV Zell-Weierbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Ödsbach |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Diersheim | FV Schutterwald II | 7:2 (3:1) |
FV Rammersweier | SV Ödsbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
SV Fautenbach | FV Bodersweier | 8:0 (4:0) |
VfR Zusenhofen | FV Wagshurst | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Freistett II | SV Ulm 1930 | 2:1 (1:0) |
SV Nußbach 1923 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:2 (0:1) |
FV Urloffen | SC Offenburg II | 5:0 (2:0) |
FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Stadelhofen II | 3:3 (3:3) |
Spielfrei: SC Durbachtal II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Schutterwald II | SV Nußbach 1923 | 1:0 (0:0) |
DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Fautenbach | 3:2 (2:2) |
SV Ödsbach | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:0 (1:0) |
SC Durbachtal II | FV Rammersweier | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Stadelhofen II | FV Urloffen | 2:3 (1:2) |
FV Bodersweier | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:4 (1:4) |
FV Wagshurst | SV Ulm 1930 | 2:1 (0:0) |
SV Diersheim | SV Freistett II | 5:1 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Offenburg II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Zusenhofen | SC Durbachtal II | 2:4 (0:1) |
SV Fautenbach | FV Schutterwald II | 7:0 (4:0) |
FV Urloffen | FV Bodersweier | 2:1 (0:1) |
FV Zell-Weierbach | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 2:3 (1:2) |
SV Nußbach 1923 | SV Diersheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
SV Ulm 1930 | SV Ödsbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Freistett II | FV Wagshurst | 0:3 (0:1) |
FV Rammersweier | SC Offenburg II | 7:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Stadelhofen II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Schutterwald II | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:4 (0:3) |
SV Diersheim | SV Fautenbach | 3:4 (2:1) |
SV Nußbach 1923 | SV Freistett II | 4:2 (3:1) |
SC Durbachtal II | SV Ulm 1930 | 4:0 (1:0) |
SV Ödsbach | FV Wagshurst | 1:1 (0:0) |
SC Offenburg II | VfR Zusenhofen | 0:3 (0:2) |
DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Urloffen | 3:4 (1:1) |
SV Stadelhofen II | FV Rammersweier | 2:4 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Bodersweier |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Fautenbach | SV Nußbach 1923 | 3:0 (1:0) |
VfR Zusenhofen | SV Stadelhofen II | 2:5 (1:4) |
FV Wagshurst | SC Durbachtal II | 2:0 (2:0) |
FV Rammersweier | FV Bodersweier | 11:2 (6:0) |
FV Urloffen | FV Schutterwald II | 4:2 (2:2) |
FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Diersheim | 2:6 (1:2) |
SV Ulm 1930 | SC Offenburg II | 1:3 (1:2) |
SV Freistett II | SV Ödsbach | 1:7 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: DJK Tiergarten-Haslach |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Rammersweier | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 47:9 | 38 | 25 |
2. | (2) | SV Fautenbach | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 38:7 | 31 | 22 |
3. | (3) | FV Urloffen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:15 | 14 | 22 |
4. | (5) | SV Diersheim | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 19 |
5. | (4) | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 19 |
6. | (6) | SC Durbachtal II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 15 |
7. | (7) | FV Zell-Weierbach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 14 |
8. | (8) | SV Ödsbach | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 13 |
9. | (9) | FV Wagshurst | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 |
10. | (11) | SV Stadelhofen II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 10 |
11. | (10) | SV Freistett II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:31 | -18 | 8 |
12. | (12) | FV Bodersweier | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13:33 | -20 | 5 |
13. | (13) | FV Schutterwald II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:30 | -20 | 5 |
14. | (14) | VfR Zusenhofen | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 4 |
15. | (15) | SV Nußbach 1923 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 4 |
16. | (17) | SC Offenburg II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:31 | -25 | 4 |
17. | (16) | SV Ulm 1930 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V S t |
S V F a |
F V R a |
S V U l |
F V Z e |
S C O f |
S V D i |
S V & O |
V f R Z |
S V F r |
F V W a |
F V U r |
F V S c |
D J K T |
S C D u |
S V N u |
F V B o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Stadelhofen II | * | 0:4 | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Fautenbach | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 | 8:0 |
FV Rammersweier | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | 7:0 | --- | 4:0 | --- | 8:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11:2 |
SV Ulm 1930 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | 1:3 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Zell-Weierbach | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- | --- |
SC Offenburg II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | * | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- |
SV Diersheim | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | * | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | 7:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
SV Ödsbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfR Zusenhofen | 2:5 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- |
SV Freistett II | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:7 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FV Wagshurst | --- | --- | 0:4 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
FV Urloffen | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | 5:0 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
FV Schutterwald II | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | * | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | --- |
DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:1 |
SC Durbachtal II | --- | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Nußbach 1923 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 2:5 | * | --- |
FV Bodersweier | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|