1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Kaltbrunn | Sportfreunde Aach | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Wittendorf II | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
SV Huzenbach | SV Betzweiler | 4:3 (2:3) |
SV Marschalkenzimmern | SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | 3:1 (1:0) |
VfR Klosterreichenbach | SV Hopfau | 4:0 (3:0) |
SpVgg Freudenstadt II | SV Dietersweiler | 0:3 (0:1) |
SG Hallwangen II | Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Glatten |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | SV Huzenbach | 1:4 (0:0) |
SV Glatten | SC Kaltbrunn | 4:4 (2:3) |
SV Betzweiler | VfR Klosterreichenbach | 2:3 (1:0) |
SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SpVgg Freudenstadt II | 6:4 (3:0) |
SV Marschalkenzimmern | Sportfreunde Aach | 2:0 (1:0) |
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | SV Wittendorf II | 1:0 (1:0) |
SV Hopfau | SG Hallwangen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Dietersweiler |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Dietersweiler | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 6:2 (2:2) |
SV Wittendorf II | SV Hopfau | 4:1 (0:0) |
VfR Klosterreichenbach | SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | 7:2 (3:2) |
SV Marschalkenzimmern | SV Glatten | 2:2 (1:1) |
SpVgg Freudenstadt II | Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | 4:1 (1:0) |
SV Huzenbach | Sportfreunde Aach | 5:1 (1:1) |
SG Hallwangen II | SV Betzweiler | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Kaltbrunn |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Aach | VfR Klosterreichenbach | 3:3 (1:1) |
SV Hopfau | SpVgg Freudenstadt II | 3:3 (2:0) |
SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | SG Hallwangen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Betzweiler | SV Wittendorf II | 1:2 (0:1) |
SC Kaltbrunn | SV Marschalkenzimmern | 0:0 (0:0) |
SV Glatten | SV Huzenbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | SV Dietersweiler | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Wittendorf II | SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | 6:1 (2:0) |
SpVgg Freudenstadt II | SV Betzweiler | 0:5 (0:0) |
SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | 1:4 (0:2) |
VfR Klosterreichenbach | SV Glatten | 6:3 (3:1) |
SG Hallwangen II | Sportfreunde Aach | 3:2 (2:1) |
SV Huzenbach | SC Kaltbrunn | 6:2 (1:0) |
SV Dietersweiler | SV Hopfau | 6:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Marschalkenzimmern |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Kaltbrunn | VfR Klosterreichenbach | 3:2 (1:0) |
SV Betzweiler | SV Dietersweiler | 1:4 (0:2) |
Sportfreunde Aach | SV Wittendorf II | 1:3 (0:1) |
SV Marschalkenzimmern | SV Huzenbach | 0:5 (0:2) |
SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | SpVgg Freudenstadt II | 5:3 (2:1) |
SV Glatten | SG Hallwangen II | 3:3 (1:2) |
SV Hopfau | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg Freudenstadt II | Sportfreunde Aach | 2:3 (1:2) |
VfR Klosterreichenbach | SV Marschalkenzimmern | 4:2 (2:0) |
SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | SV Betzweiler | 1:1 (0:1) |
SG Hallwangen II | SC Kaltbrunn | 4:3 (2:2) |
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | SV Hopfau | 5:3 (0:1) |
SV Wittendorf II | SV Glatten | 5:0 (2:0) |
SV Dietersweiler | SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | 3:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Huzenbach |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Huzenbach | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28:8 | 20 | 18 |
2. | (2) | SV Dietersweiler | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 18 |
3. | (3) | SV Wittendorf II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 18 |
4. | (4) | VfR Klosterreichenbach | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29:15 | 14 | 16 |
5. | (5) | SG Hallwangen II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 |
6. | (7) | Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 |
7. | (6) | SV Marschalkenzimmern | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 8 |
8. | (8) | SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 7 |
9. | (10) | Sportfreunde Aach | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 7 |
10. | (9) | SC Kaltbrunn | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | 5 |
11. | (13) | SV Betzweiler | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 4 |
12. | (11) | SpVgg Freudenstadt II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | 4 |
13. | (12) | SV Hopfau | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 4 |
14. | (14) | SV Glatten | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13:24 | -11 | 3 |
15. | (15) | SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S p o r t |
S V A l |
S V W i |
S V B e |
S G H a |
S V H o |
S V D i |
S p V g g |
S V M a |
S V G l |
S V H u |
S C K a |
V f R K |
S p V g g |
P h & o u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Aach | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- |
SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach | --- | * | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 6:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 |
SV Wittendorf II | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- |
SV Betzweiler | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- |
SG Hallwangen II | 3:2 | --- | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | 2:2 |
SV Hopfau | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Dietersweiler | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- |
SpVgg Freudenstadt II | 2:3 | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | 0:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 |
SV Marschalkenzimmern | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | 0:5 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- |
SV Glatten | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Huzenbach | 5:1 | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- |
SC Kaltbrunn | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | * | 3:2 | --- | --- |
VfR Klosterreichenbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | 4:2 | 6:3 | --- | --- | * | 7:2 | --- |
SpVgg Grömbach 1953 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | * | --- |
Phönix Pfalzgrafenweiler | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 5:3 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|