1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Bitzfeld | FV Künzelsau | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | 3:0 W |
SC Steinbach-Comburg | TSV Pfedelbach II | 4:1 (0:1) |
TSV Kupferzell | SC Michelbach/Wald | 0:3 (0:2) |
TG Forchtenberg | TSV Zweiflingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Dimbach | VfB Neuhütten | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Eutendorf | TSV Gaildorf | 0:4 (0:3) |
TSV Hessental | TSV Braunsbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Künzelsau | TSV Kupferzell | 1:2 (1:0) |
SC Michelbach/Wald | SV Dimbach | 1:3 (0:2) |
TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Eutendorf | 9:0 (1:0) |
VfB Neuhütten | SC Steinbach-Comburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Pfedelbach II | TG Forchtenberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
TSV Braunsbach | SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | TSV Bitzfeld | |
TSV Gaildorf | TSV Hessental | 8:0 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | TSV Gaildorf | 2:4 (2:1) |
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | TSV Braunsbach | 1:2 W |
TG Forchtenberg | VfB Neuhütten | 1:2 (0:1) |
TSV Hessental | TSV Zweiflingen | 2:3 (1:2) |
TSV Bitzfeld | TSV Kupferzell | 2:1 (1:1) |
TSV Eutendorf | TSV Pfedelbach II | 0:3 (0:0) |
SC Steinbach-Comburg | SC Michelbach/Wald | 2:1 (2:0) |
SV Dimbach | FV Künzelsau | 0:2 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Michelbach/Wald | TG Forchtenberg | 5:1 (3:1) |
TSV Gaildorf | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | 4:0 W |
TSV Braunsbach | TSV Bitzfeld | 0:2 (0:0) |
FV Künzelsau | SC Steinbach-Comburg | 6:4 (4:1) |
TSV Pfedelbach II | TSV Hessental | 2:1 (1:0) |
TSV Zweiflingen | SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
TSV Kupferzell | SV Dimbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
VfB Neuhütten | TSV Eutendorf | 6:0 (3:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Braunsbach | TSV Gaildorf | 0:7 (0:4) |
SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | TSV Pfedelbach II | 5:0 (2:0) |
TG Forchtenberg | FV Künzelsau | 0:3 (0:1) |
TSV Eutendorf | SC Michelbach/Wald | 1:14 (0:10) |
TSV Hessental | VfB Neuhütten | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | TSV Zweiflingen | 2:1 W |
SC Steinbach-Comburg | TSV Kupferzell | 3:0 (2:0) |
TSV Bitzfeld | SV Dimbach | 0:4 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Pfedelbach II | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | |
SC Michelbach/Wald | TSV Hessental | 2:0 (2:0) |
TSV Kupferzell | TG Forchtenberg | 3:1 (0:0) |
TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Braunsbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSV Gaildorf | TSV Bitzfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Dimbach | SC Steinbach-Comburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
FV Künzelsau | TSV Eutendorf | 4:0 (4:0) |
VfB Neuhütten | SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Bitzfeld | SC Steinbach-Comburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | SC Michelbach/Wald | 2:6 (1:1) |
TG Forchtenberg | SV Dimbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | VfB Neuhütten | 0:3 W |
TSV Gaildorf | TSV Zweiflingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Hessental | FV Künzelsau | 0:2 (0:1) |
TSV Eutendorf | TSV Kupferzell | 2:5 (1:3) |
TSV Braunsbach | TSV Pfedelbach II | abgesagt |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Steinbach-Comburg | TG Forchtenberg | 8:0 (2:0) |
FV Künzelsau | SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
SV Dimbach | TSV Eutendorf | 2:5 (1:3) |
VfB Neuhütten | TSV Braunsbach | 3:0 W |
SC Michelbach/Wald | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | 8:0 W |
TSV Zweiflingen | TSV Bitzfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Kupferzell | TSV Hessental | 2:3 (1:1) |
TSV Pfedelbach II | TSV Gaildorf | 2:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Gaildorf | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:4 | 29 | 22 |
2. | (3) | SC Michelbach/Wald | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40:9 | 31 | 18 |
3. | (2) | FV Künzelsau | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 18 |
4. | (6) | SC Steinbach-Comburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 16 |
5. | (5) | VfB Neuhütten | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:3 | 12 | 16 |
6. | (4) | TSV Zweiflingen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:6 | 15 | 14 |
7. | (8) | SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 14 |
8. | (7) | TSV Kupferzell | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 |
9. | (9) | SV Dimbach | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 |
10. | (11) | TSV Hessental | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 9 |
11. | (10) | TSV Pfedelbach II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | 8 |
12. | (12) | TSV Bitzfeld | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 7 |
13. | (13) | TG Forchtenberg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:27 | -19 | 4 |
14. | (14) | TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | 3 |
15. | (15) | TSV Braunsbach | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:24 | -20 | 3 |
16. | (16) | TSV Eutendorf | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:47 | -39 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F V K & |
S V G a |
T S V P |
T S V H |
T S G B |
T S V E |
S C M i |
T S V K |
T S V B |
S V D i |
T G F o |
T S V G |
S C S t |
T S V Z |
T S V B |
V f B N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Künzelsau | * | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Gailenkirchen-Gottwollshausen | --- | * | 5:0 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Pfedelbach II | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Hessental | 0:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | 1:0 |
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 0:3 |
TSV Eutendorf | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | * | 1:14 | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Michelbach/Wald | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 8:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:3 | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Kupferzell | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | 0:3 | * | --- | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Braunsbach | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:7 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- |
SV Dimbach | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 |
TG Forchtenberg | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | * | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 1:2 |
TSV Gaildorf | --- | --- | --- | 8:0 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:0 | 3:0 | --- |
SC Steinbach-Comburg | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | 8:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Zweiflingen | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 9:0 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:0 | --- |
TSV Bitzfeld | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | * | --- |
VfB Neuhütten | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|