1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | GSV Maichingen II | 1:6 (0:3) |
TSV Ehningen II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
TSV Kuppingen | TSV Hildrizhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
TV Nebringen | TV Altdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Grafenau | SpVgg Aidlingen | 2:3 (2:1) |
TSV Waldenbuch | TV Darmsheim II | 2:2 (2:2) |
SV Oberjesingen | VfL Oberjettingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
FC Unterjettingen | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | 5:3 (3:2) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TV Darmsheim II | TSV Grafenau | 1:4 (1:2) |
TSV Hildrizhausen | FC Unterjettingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | TV Nebringen | 4:2 (1:1) |
SpVgg Aidlingen | TSV Kuppingen | 5:2 (3:1) |
GSV Maichingen II | TSV Waldenbuch | 1:0 (0:0) |
TV Altdorf | TSV Ehningen II | 3:2 (2:2) |
VfL Oberjettingen | SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | 2:2 (2:1) |
NK Croatia Sindelfingen | SV Oberjesingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
NK Croatia Sindelfingen | TV Altdorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
TSV Waldenbuch | VfL Oberjettingen | 1:2 (1:2) |
TV Nebringen | TSV Hildrizhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
SV Oberjesingen | SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | 2:1 (0:1) |
TSV Ehningen II | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | 0:4 (0:2) |
TSV Kuppingen | TV Darmsheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Grafenau | GSV Maichingen II | 4:2 (1:2) |
FC Unterjettingen | SpVgg Aidlingen | 4:1 (3:1) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | TSV Waldenbuch | 3:7 (2:5) |
GSV Maichingen II | TSV Kuppingen | 3:2 (0:2) |
TV Darmsheim II | FC Unterjettingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
VfL Oberjettingen | TSV Grafenau | 4:2 (3:0) |
SpVgg Aidlingen | TV Nebringen | 3:1 (2:0) |
TV Altdorf | SV Oberjesingen | 2:2 (0:0) |
TSV Hildrizhausen | TSV Ehningen II | 2:2 (0:0) |
SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Grafenau | SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
TSV Ehningen II | SpVgg Aidlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
TV Altdorf | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSV Kuppingen | VfL Oberjettingen | 2:2 (0:0) |
TV Nebringen | TV Darmsheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
SV Oberjesingen | TSV Waldenbuch | 3:1 (2:1) |
NK Croatia Sindelfingen | TSV Hildrizhausen | 2:1 (2:1) |
FC Unterjettingen | GSV Maichingen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfL Oberjettingen | FC Unterjettingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | TSV Kuppingen | 1:4 (1:2) |
GSV Maichingen II | TV Nebringen | 7:1 (2:0) |
TV Darmsheim II | TSV Ehningen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
TSV Hildrizhausen | TV Altdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
SpVgg Aidlingen | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | SV Oberjesingen | 0:5 (0:4) |
TSV Waldenbuch | TSV Grafenau | 1:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Ehningen II | GSV Maichingen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Oberjesingen | TSV Grafenau | 1:0 (1:0) |
TV Nebringen | VfL Oberjettingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
NK Croatia Sindelfingen | TV Darmsheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
TSV Kuppingen | TSV Waldenbuch | 0:3 (0:2) |
FC Unterjettingen | SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | 2:5 (0:2) |
SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | TSV Hildrizhausen | 2:3 (1:2) |
TV Altdorf | SpVgg Aidlingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | TV Nebringen | 1:4 (0:0) |
GSV Maichingen II | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 8:0 (1:0) |
TSV Waldenbuch | FC Unterjettingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
TV Darmsheim II | TV Altdorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
SpVgg Aidlingen | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | 1:0 (1:0) |
VfL Oberjettingen | TSV Ehningen II | abgesagt |
TSV Grafenau | TSV Kuppingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
TSV Hildrizhausen | SV Oberjesingen | 1:4 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Ehningen II | SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | abgesagt |
NK Croatia Sindelfingen | VfL Oberjettingen | 1:5 |
TV Altdorf | GSV Maichingen II | 1:3 |
SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | TV Darmsheim II | 0:3 |
TSV Hildrizhausen | SpVgg Aidlingen | 3:3 |
TV Nebringen | TSV Waldenbuch | 3:4 |
TSV Grafenau | FC Unterjettingen | 4:0 |
SV Oberjesingen | TSV Kuppingen | 4:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Oberjesingen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29:8 | 21 | 25 |
2. | (2) | GSV Maichingen II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 20 |
3. | (6) | VfL Oberjettingen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:14 | 6 | 17 |
4. | (5) | SpVgg Aidlingen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 3 | 15 |
5. | (3) | TV Altdorf | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 14 |
6. | (4) | FC Unterjettingen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 14 |
7. | (9) | TSV Grafenau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 13 |
8. | (10) | TSV Waldenbuch | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 12 |
9. | (7) | TV Nebringen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 12 |
10. | (8) | TSV Ehningen II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 9 |
12. | (15) | TV Darmsheim II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 8 |
13. | (12) | TSV Kuppingen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 |
14. | (13) | TSV Hildrizhausen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 |
15. | (14) | SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:29 | -12 | 7 |
16. | (16) | NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | T S V H |
V f L O |
T V D a |
T S V G |
S p V g g |
S V O b |
T V N e |
S p V g g |
F C U n |
G S V M |
T S V W |
T S V K |
N K C r |
S p V g g |
T V A l |
T S V E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Hildrizhausen | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | 1:4 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:2 |
VfL Oberjettingen | --- | * | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TV Darmsheim II | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 |
TSV Grafenau | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | --- | --- | 2:3 | 4:0 | 4:2 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg Aidlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- | --- |
SV Oberjesingen | --- | 4:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TV Nebringen | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- |
SpVgg Holzgerlingen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | * | --- | 1:6 | 3:7 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Unterjettingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 2:5 | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- |
GSV Maichingen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 | --- | --- | * | 1:0 | 3:2 | 8:0 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Waldenbuch | --- | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Kuppingen | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
NK Croatia Sindelfingen | 2:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:3 | --- |
SpVgg Weil im Schönbuch | 2:3 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 0:5 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | --- |
TV Altdorf | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | * | 3:2 |
TSV Ehningen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:4 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|