1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Leutkirch II | FC Scheidegg | abgesagt |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | SV Gebrazhofen | abgesagt |
Türk SV Wangen | SV Eglofs | abgesagt |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | FC Wangen II | abgesagt |
FC Lindenberg | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | abgesagt |
FC Isny | SV Amtzell | abgesagt |
TSV Röthenbach | SV Neuravensburg | abgesagt |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Eglofs | SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | abgesagt |
FC Scheidegg | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | abgesagt |
SV Neuravensburg | FC Isny | abgesagt |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | TSV Röthenbach | abgesagt |
SV Amtzell | FC Leutkirch II | abgesagt |
FC Wangen II | Türk SV Wangen | abgesagt |
SV Gebrazhofen | FC Lindenberg | abgesagt |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Leutkirch II | SV Neuravensburg | abgesagt |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Amtzell | abgesagt |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | Türk SV Wangen | abgesagt |
TSV Röthenbach | SV Gebrazhofen | abgesagt |
FC Isny | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | abgesagt |
FC Wangen II | FC Scheidegg | abgesagt |
FC Lindenberg | SV Eglofs | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Amtzell | FC Scheidegg | abgesagt |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | FC Wangen II | abgesagt |
SV Gebrazhofen | FC Isny | abgesagt |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | FC Leutkirch II | abgesagt |
SV Eglofs | TSV Röthenbach | abgesagt |
Türk SV Wangen | FC Lindenberg | abgesagt |
SV Neuravensburg | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | abgesagt |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Leutkirch II | SV Gebrazhofen | 0:4 |
FC Isny | SV Eglofs | 2:4 |
FC Scheidegg | SV Neuravensburg | 2:5 |
FC Wangen II | SV Amtzell | 4:4 |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:3 |
FC Lindenberg | SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | 1:1 |
TSV Röthenbach | Türk SV Wangen | 3:0 W |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Neuravensburg | SV Amtzell | abgesagt |
SV Gebrazhofen | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:3 (0:3) |
FC Lindenberg | FC Wangen II | abgesagt |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | TSV Röthenbach | 2:5 (2:4) |
SV Eglofs | FC Leutkirch II | abgesagt |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | FC Scheidegg | 2:0 (1:0) |
Türk SV Wangen | FC Isny | 2:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Leutkirch II | Türk SV Wangen | 0:2 (0:1) |
FC Scheidegg | SV Gebrazhofen | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Amtzell | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 2:2 (0:1) |
FC Wangen II | SV Neuravensburg | 1:5 (0:4) |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Eglofs | 2:1 (0:1) |
TSV Röthenbach | FC Lindenberg | 2:1 (2:0) |
FC Isny | SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | 3:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Eglofs | FC Scheidegg | 1:2 (0:1) |
FC Lindenberg | FC Isny | 1:2 (0:2) |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | FC Leutkirch II | 2:1 (2:0) |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Neuravensburg | 1:2 (1:2) |
TSV Röthenbach | FC Wangen II | 5:2 (3:0) |
Türk SV Wangen | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 4:1 (2:0) |
SV Gebrazhofen | SV Amtzell | 2:2 (0:2) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Leutkirch II | FC Lindenberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Amtzell | SV Eglofs | 2:1 (1:1) |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | 1:2 (0:0) |
SV Neuravensburg | SV Gebrazhofen | 1:2 (0:1) |
FC Wangen II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:3 (0:2) |
FC Scheidegg | Türk SV Wangen | 1:1 (0:1) |
FC Isny | TSV Röthenbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Röthenbach | FC Leutkirch II | 4:0 (2:0) |
FC Isny | FC Wangen II | 4:2 (0:0) |
Türk SV Wangen | SV Amtzell | 0:3 (0:3) |
FC Lindenberg | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:5 (0:3) |
SV Gebrazhofen | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 3:3 (3:0) |
SV Eglofs | SV Neuravensburg | 0:4 (0:2) |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | FC Scheidegg | 1:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Amtzell | SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | abgesagt |
FC Leutkirch II | FC Isny | 2:5 (1:2) |
SV Neuravensburg | Türk SV Wangen | 3:1 (1:0) |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Eglofs | 3:3 (2:1) |
FC Wangen II | SV Gebrazhofen | 2:3 (0:0) |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | TSV Röthenbach | abgesagt |
FC Scheidegg | FC Lindenberg | abgesagt |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | SV Neuravensburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
FC Scheidegg | TSV Röthenbach | abgesagt |
FC Isny | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:2 (0:0) |
SV Eglofs | SV Gebrazhofen | 2:0 (0:0) |
SV Amtzell | FC Lindenberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
FC Leutkirch II | FC Wangen II | 3:3 (2:2) |
Türk SV Wangen | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Leutkirch II | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:5 (0:3) |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Neuravensburg | FC Lindenberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
FC Isny | FC Scheidegg | 4:2 (1:1) |
FC Wangen II | SV Eglofs | 0:2 (0:1) |
SV Amtzell | TSV Röthenbach | 6:3 (2:1) |
SV Gebrazhofen | Türk SV Wangen | 1:1 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Röthenbach | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25:13 | 12 | 18 |
2. | (2) | SV Neuravensburg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 17 |
3. | (4) | FC Isny | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 15 |
4. | (5) | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 15 |
5. | (3) | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 13 |
6. | (8) | SV Amtzell | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20:14 | 6 | 12 |
7. | (6) | SV Gebrazhofen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 12 |
8. | (7) | Türk SV Wangen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 |
9. | (9) | SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 |
10. | (11) | SV Eglofs | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 10 |
11. | (12) | FC Lindenberg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 |
12. | (10) | FC Scheidegg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 |
13. | (13) | FC Wangen II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 2 |
14. | (14) | FC Leutkirch II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:27 | -20 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F C S c |
S V N e |
S V E g |
S C U n |
T S V R |
S V E d |
F C W a |
F C L e |
F C I s |
F C L i |
F V R o |
T & u u m |
S V G e |
S V A m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Scheidegg | * | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 3:2 | --- |
SV Neuravensburg | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- |
SV Eglofs | 1:2 | 0:4 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Röthenbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:2 | 4:0 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- |
SV Edelweiß Waltershofen | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 2:5 | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Wangen II | --- | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | 4:4 |
FC Leutkirch II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | * | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:4 | --- |
FC Isny | 4:2 | --- | 2:4 | --- | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Lindenberg | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- |
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | --- | --- | 2:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
Türk SV Wangen | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | 0:3 |
SV Gebrazhofen | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 |
SV Amtzell | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:2 | 6:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|