1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Überlingen II | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 0:7 (0:2) |
FC Wahlwies | SV Volkertshausen | 4:2 (3:1) |
SV Hattingen | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 2:3 (0:2) |
SV Aach-Eigeltingen | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | Hegauer FV II | 6:0 (1:0) |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 5:0 (1:0) |
SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Stahringen |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | 4:3 (2:2) |
SV Volkertshausen | SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 1:3 (0:3) |
Hegauer FV II | FC Überlingen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
TSV Stahringen | FC Wahlwies | 3:1 (1:0) |
SG Tengen-Watterdingen | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 1:6 (1:4) |
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | SV Hattingen | 0:4 (0:0) |
FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 3:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Liptingen/Emmingen |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Überlingen II | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 4:3 (2:2) |
SV Aach-Eigeltingen | Hegauer FV II | 3:4 (3:1) |
SV Hattingen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 2:2 (0:2) |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | SV Volkertshausen | 7:1 (2:1) |
SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | FC Wahlwies | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Stahringen | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 3:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Tengen-Watterdingen |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 1:2 (1:0) |
SV Volkertshausen | SV Hattingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
FC Wahlwies | SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | 2:5 (1:3) |
FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
SG Tengen-Watterdingen | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | FC Überlingen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | TSV Stahringen | 5:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Hegauer FV II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Stahringen | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
SV Hattingen | FC Wahlwies | 2:1 (2:0) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SV Volkertshausen | 3:1 (2:1) |
FC Überlingen II | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
SV Aach-Eigeltingen | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
SG Liptingen/Emmingen | Hegauer FV II | 0:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
Hegauer FV II | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Volkertshausen | FC Überlingen II | 1:3 (0:0) |
FC Wahlwies | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 0:3 (0:2) |
FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 1:2 (0:2) |
SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | SV Hattingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | TSV Stahringen | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Schwandorf/Worndorf |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
TSV Stahringen | Hegauer FV II | 5:4 (3:1) |
FC Überlingen II | FC Wahlwies | 4:4 (2:2) |
SV Hattingen | SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
SV Aach-Eigeltingen | SV Volkertshausen | 3:1 (1:0) |
SG Tengen-Watterdingen | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 2:2 (2:1) |
SG Liptingen/Emmingen | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
FC Wahlwies | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 0:5 (0:3) |
SV Hattingen | TSV Stahringen | 1:1 (0:0) |
FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | Hegauer FV II | 4:1 (2:1) |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 6:1 (2:1) |
SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | FC Überlingen II | 3:1 (3:1) |
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 3:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Volkertshausen |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Hegauer FV II | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 4:2 (2:2) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SV Hattingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Aach-Eigeltingen | SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
FC Überlingen II | SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | 5:2 (3:0) |
TSV Stahringen | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 3:2 (1:2) |
SG Tengen-Watterdingen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | 2:3 (2:1) |
SG Liptingen/Emmingen | SV Volkertshausen | 5:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Wahlwies |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | Hegauer FV II | 2:6 |
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 3:2 |
SV Volkertshausen | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 4:1 |
FC Wahlwies | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 1:6 |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 1:0 |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | TSV Stahringen | 3:1 |
SV Hattingen | FC Überlingen II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 24 |
2. | (2) | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:15 | 11 | 21 |
3. | (3) | SV Hattingen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 21 |
4. | (5) | SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:15 | 19 | 19 |
5. | (6) | Hegauer FV II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 29:23 | 6 | 18 |
6. | (4) | SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 17 |
7. | (7) | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 14 |
8. | (8) | TSV Stahringen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:25 | -9 | 11 |
9. | (13) | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 |
10. | (9) | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 10 |
11. | (10) | FC Überlingen II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 10 |
12. | (11) | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 9 |
13. | (12) | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 8 |
14. | (14) | FC Wahlwies | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:31 | -18 | 4 |
15. | (15) | SV Volkertshausen | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F C W a |
S C G o |
F C & U |
F C S c |
S G L i |
S V V o |
F S G Z |
S V A a |
S G B u |
T S V S |
S V O r |
H e g a u |
F C B o |
S G T e |
S V H a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wahlwies | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:6 | 4:2 | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- |
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 4:3 | 2:6 | 1:2 | --- | --- |
FC Überlingen II | 4:4 | 0:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | 0:7 | --- |
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | --- | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | 0:4 |
SG Liptingen/Emmingen | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Volkertshausen | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 0:1 |
FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 3:3 | --- | --- |
SV Aach-Eigeltingen | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- |
SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
TSV Stahringen | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:4 | --- | 0:1 | --- |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | 7:1 | --- | 1:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | * | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- |
Hegauer FV II | --- | --- | 4:1 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:0 | --- |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 3:1 | --- | 6:0 | * | --- | 1:1 |
SG Tengen-Watterdingen | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
SV Hattingen | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|