8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
FC Wahlwies | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 0:5 (0:3) |
SV Hattingen | TSV Stahringen | 1:1 (0:0) |
FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | Hegauer FV II | 4:1 (2:1) |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 6:1 (2:1) |
SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | FC Überlingen II | 3:1 (3:1) |
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 3:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Volkertshausen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 21 |
2. | (4) | SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 17 |
3. | (2) | FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:13 | 9 | 17 |
4. | (3) | SV Hattingen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 17 |
5. | (5) | SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | 21 | 16 |
6. | (6) | Hegauer FV II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 12 |
7. | (7) | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 10 |
8. | (11) | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 8 |
9. | (12) | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 8 |
10. | (8) | TSV Stahringen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 |
11. | (13) | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 8 |
12. | (9) | FC Überlingen II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:26 | -12 | 7 |
13. | (10) | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 6 |
14. | (14) | FC Wahlwies | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 4 |
15. | (15) | SV Volkertshausen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Hegauer FV II | FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | 4:2 (2:2) |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | SV Hattingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Aach-Eigeltingen | SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
FC Überlingen II | SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | 5:2 (3:0) |
TSV Stahringen | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 3:2 (1:2) |
SG Tengen-Watterdingen | SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | 2:3 (2:1) |
SG Liptingen/Emmingen | SV Volkertshausen | 5:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Wahlwies |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen II | Hegauer FV II | 2:6 |
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf | FSG Zizenhausen-Hindelwangen-Hoppetenzell | 3:2 |
SV Volkertshausen | SG Tengen-Watterdingen | 4:1 |
FC Wahlwies | SG Liptingen/Emmingen | 1:6 |
SV Orsingen/Nenzingen | SV Aach-Eigeltingen | 1:0 |
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen | TSV Stahringen | 3:1 |
SV Hattingen | FC Überlingen II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim |