1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Sondelfingen II | TSV Lustnau | 0:3 (0:1) |
SF Dußlingen | TSV Talheim 1953 | 4:3 (2:2) |
TSV Altingen | VfB Bodelshausen | 4:0 (0:0) |
TSV Gomaringen | SV Wurmlingen | 4:5 (2:1) |
SV Hirrlingen II | SV Tübingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Weiler 1958 | SV Wendelsheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
SV Neustetten | TSG Tübingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | TSV Hagelloch | 1:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Tübingen II | SV Neustetten | 1:3 (0:1) |
TSG Tübingen II | TSV Altingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
TSV Talheim 1953 | TSV Hagelloch | 6:4 (3:2) |
SV Wendelsheim | TSV Gomaringen | 2:2 (0:1) |
SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | SV Weiler 1958 | 0:2 (0:1) |
TSV Lustnau | SV Hirrlingen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
SV Wurmlingen | TSV Sondelfingen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
VfB Bodelshausen | SF Dußlingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Sondelfingen II | SV Wendelsheim | 2:13 (2:4) |
SV Hirrlingen II | SV Wurmlingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
SV Neustetten | TSV Altingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
SF Dußlingen | TSG Tübingen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Weiler 1958 | TSV Talheim 1953 | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSV Hagelloch | VfB Bodelshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
TSV Gomaringen | SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | 2:4 (1:2) |
SV Tübingen II | TSV Lustnau | 1:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSG Tübingen II | TSV Hagelloch | 6:0 (2:0) |
SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | TSV Sondelfingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Talheim 1953 | TSV Gomaringen | 4:2 (1:1) |
SV Wurmlingen | SV Tübingen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
VfB Bodelshausen | SV Weiler 1958 | 4:1 (1:1) |
TSV Lustnau | SV Neustetten | 5:0 (0:2) |
SV Wendelsheim | SV Hirrlingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSV Altingen | SF Dußlingen | 1:2 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Sondelfingen II | TSV Talheim 1953 | 1:7 (1:4) |
SV Tübingen II | SV Wendelsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Gomaringen | VfB Bodelshausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
SV Neustetten | SF Dußlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Weiler 1958 | TSG Tübingen II | 0:4 (0:1) |
TSV Lustnau | SV Wurmlingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
SV Hirrlingen II | SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Hagelloch | TSV Altingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Talheim 1953 | SV Hirrlingen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
SF Dußlingen | TSV Hagelloch | 5:1 (3:0) |
TSV Altingen | SV Weiler 1958 | 4:2 (4:1) |
SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | SV Tübingen II | 2:2 (2:1) |
TSV Gomaringen | TSG Tübingen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
SV Wurmlingen | SV Neustetten | 4:2 (1:2) |
SV Wendelsheim | TSV Lustnau | 2:3 (1:1) |
VfB Bodelshausen | TSV Sondelfingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Wendelsheim | SV Wurmlingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
TSV Sondelfingen II | TSG Tübingen II | 3:4 (2:3) |
SV Tübingen II | TSV Talheim 1953 | 1:3 (1:1) |
SV Hirrlingen II | VfB Bodelshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
TSV Lustnau | SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
SV Neustetten | TSV Hagelloch | 3:0 (3:0) |
TSV Gomaringen | TSV Altingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
SV Weiler 1958 | SF Dußlingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hirrlingen II | TSG Tübingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
SF Dußlingen | TSV Gomaringen | 3:0 (2:0) |
SV Neustetten | SV Wendelsheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
TSV Talheim 1953 | TSV Lustnau | 2:1 (2:0) |
VfB Bodelshausen | SV Tübingen II | 2:5 (1:5) |
TSV Altingen | TSV Sondelfingen II | 4:0 (3:0) |
TSV Hagelloch | SV Weiler 1958 | 0:2 (0:2) |
SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | SV Wurmlingen | abgesagt |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hirrlingen II | TSV Altingen | 0:2 |
SV Tübingen II | TSG Tübingen II | 0:0 |
SV Wurmlingen | TSV Talheim 1953 | 3:4 |
TSV Lustnau | VfB Bodelshausen | 2:1 |
SV Wendelsheim | SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | 0:0 |
TSV Sondelfingen II | SF Dußlingen | 1:5 |
SV Neustetten | SV Weiler 1958 | 2:2 |
TSV Gomaringen | TSV Hagelloch | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Talheim 1953 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35:19 | 16 | 22 |
2. | (3) | SF Dußlingen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 21 |
3. | (2) | TSG Tübingen II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 20 |
4. | (4) | TSV Altingen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 19 |
5. | (6) | TSV Lustnau | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 17 |
6. | (5) | SV Wurmlingen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:14 | 8 | 15 |
7. | (7) | SV Neustetten | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 |
8. | (8) | SV Tübingen II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 |
9. | (9) | SV Weiler 1958 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 |
10. | (11) | SV Wendelsheim | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 9 |
11. | (12) | SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 |
12. | (10) | SV Hirrlingen II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 |
13. | (13) | TSV Hagelloch | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | 5 |
14. | (14) | VfB Bodelshausen | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 4 |
15. | (15) | TSV Sondelfingen II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:42 | -33 | 4 |
16. | (16) | TSV Gomaringen | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V N e |
S V W e |
S V T & |
T S V A |
S V H i |
S G M P |
V f B B |
S V W u |
T S V G |
T S V L |
S V W e |
T S V H |
T S G T |
T S V S |
T S V T |
S F D u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Neustetten | * | 2:1 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 |
SV Wendelsheim | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:0 | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Tübingen II | 1:3 | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | 1:3 | --- |
TSV Altingen | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 1:2 |
SV Hirrlingen II | --- | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- |
SGM Poltringen/Pfäffingen | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 1:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- |
VfB Bodelshausen | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 0:4 |
SV Wurmlingen | 4:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | 3:4 | --- |
TSV Gomaringen | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:4 | 1:1 | 4:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Lustnau | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Weiler 1958 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:4 | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 |
TSV Hagelloch | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSG Tübingen II | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Sondelfingen II | --- | 2:13 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 3:4 | * | 1:7 | 1:5 |
TSV Talheim 1953 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | 2:1 | --- | 6:4 | --- | --- | * | --- |
SF Dußlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 5:1 | 0:1 | --- | 4:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|