1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | TV Spöck | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | FV Malsch | FV Leopoldshafen | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | FVgg Weingarten | FC Alemania Eggenstein | 0:6 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | DJK BW Mühlburg | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Auerbach/Baden | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | FC Busenbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SG Stupferich | SpVgg Söllingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FV Linkenheim | SC Wettersbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | FC Germania Neureut | FC West Karlsruhe | 2:4 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: ASV Durlach |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | TV Spöck | DJK BW Mühlburg | 6:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC West Karlsruhe | FVgg Weingarten | 3:1 (3:1) |
13.09.2020 | FC Alemania Eggenstein | FV Malsch | 2:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | ASV Durlach | FV Linkenheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SpVgg Söllingen | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | TSV Auerbach/Baden | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Busenbach | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SC Wettersbach | SG Stupferich | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | FC Germania Neureut | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Leopoldshafen |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | SC Wettersbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | FV Malsch | FC West Karlsruhe | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Linkenheim | SG Stupferich | 4:2 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Auerbach/Baden | TV Spöck | 3:4 (2:3) |
20.09.2020 | DJK BW Mühlburg | FC Busenbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | SpVgg Söllingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Germania Neureut | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | ASV Durlach | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FVgg Weingarten | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Alemania Eggenstein |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | FV Malsch | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Söllingen | DJK BW Mühlburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Busenbach | TSV Auerbach/Baden | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SG Stupferich | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | 4:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | FVgg Weingarten | 2:4 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | FC Alemania Eggenstein | ASV Durlach | 0:4 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SC Wettersbach | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | TV Spöck | FC Germania Neureut | 2:4 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Linkenheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC West Karlsruhe |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | ASV Durlach | FC West Karlsruhe | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Germania Neureut | FC Busenbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Auerbach/Baden | SpVgg Söllingen | 3:3 (3:1) |
04.10.2020 | FVgg Weingarten | TV Spöck | 3:3 (1:3) |
04.10.2020 | FV Leopoldshafen | FC Alemania Eggenstein | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | FV Malsch | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | 4:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | DJK BW Mühlburg | SC Wettersbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | SG Stupferich | 0:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | FV Linkenheim | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Sportfreunde Forchheim |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | ASV Durlach | 4:2 (3:1) |
11.10.2020 | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | SC Wettersbach | TSV Auerbach/Baden | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | SG Stupferich | DJK BW Mühlburg | 2:2 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Alemania Eggenstein | FV Linkenheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Busenbach | FVgg Weingarten | 2:5 (1:3) |
11.10.2020 | FC West Karlsruhe | FV Leopoldshafen | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | TV Spöck | FV Malsch | 6:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SpVgg Söllingen | FC Germania Neureut | 1:3 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | DJK BW Mühlburg | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Germania Neureut | SC Wettersbach | 4:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FV Malsch | FC Busenbach | 3:3 (3:1) |
18.10.2020 | FVgg Weingarten | SpVgg Söllingen | 3:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Alemania Eggenstein | FC West Karlsruhe | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | FV Linkenheim | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Auerbach/Baden | SG Stupferich | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | FV Leopoldshafen | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | ASV Durlach | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Spöck |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | TSV Auerbach/Baden | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.10.2020 | Viktoria Jöhlingen | DJK BW Mühlburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | SC Wettersbach | FVgg Weingarten | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | FC Alemania Eggenstein | 7:0 (4:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC West Karlsruhe | FV Linkenheim | 1:3 (1:3) |
25.10.2020 | TV Spöck | ASV Durlach | 1:3 (0:2) |
25.10.2020 | SG Stupferich | FC Germania Neureut | 1:2 (0:2) |
25.10.2020 | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | FV Leopoldshafen | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SpVgg Söllingen | FV Malsch | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Busenbach |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 17 | 16 |
2. | (6) | FC Germania Neureut | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 15 |
3. | (8) | ASV Durlach | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 14 |
4. | (9) | TSV Auerbach/Baden | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 |
5. | (1) | TV Spöck | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 13 |
6. | (3) | FC West Karlsruhe | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 |
7. | (11) | FVgg Weingarten | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | 13 |
8. | (4) | DJK BW Mühlburg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 |
9. | (5) | FV Malsch | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:16 | 2 | 12 |
10. | (7) | SC Wettersbach | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 |
11. | (13) | FV Linkenheim | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 11 |
12. | (10) | SG Stupferich | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 10 |
13. | (15) | SpVgg Söllingen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 |
14. | (12) | FC Busenbach | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 9 |
15. | (16) | Viktoria Jöhlingen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 8 |
16. | (14) | FV Leopoldshafen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 |
17. | (18) | KIT Sport-Club 2010 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 4 |
18. | (17) | FC Alemania Eggenstein | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 4 |
19. | (19) | Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | A S V D |
S p o r t |
F C W e |
F V S p |
V i k t o |
K I T S |
D J K B |
F V M a |
F V g g |
F C G e |
F C A l |
S G S t |
F V L e |
F C B u |
T V S p |
S C W e |
T S V A |
F V L i |
S p V g g |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Durlach | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- |
Sportgemeinschaft DJK/FV Daxlanden | 0:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- |
FC West Karlsruhe | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- |
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim | 4:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 3:0 | 7:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Viktoria Jöhlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 |
KIT Sport-Club 2010 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | --- | --- |
DJK BW Mühlburg | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FV Malsch | --- | 4:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FVgg Weingarten | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
FC Germania Neureut | --- | 3:0 | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Alemania Eggenstein | 0:4 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- |
SG Stupferich | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 |
FV Leopoldshafen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- |
FC Busenbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- |
TV Spöck | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | 6:1 | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Wettersbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:2 | --- | --- |
TSV Auerbach/Baden | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | * | --- | 3:3 |
FV Linkenheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | --- |
SpVgg Söllingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|