1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SC Neuburgweier II | TSV Oberweier II | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 4:4 (2:2) |
06.09.2020 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV Burbach II | 1:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, ASV Wolfartsweier II, ATSV Kleinsteinbach II, TSV Etzenrot II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:3 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Oberweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Burbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:7 |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, TSV Etzenrot II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | TV Mörsch II | TSV Oberweier II | 0:7 (0:4) |
20.09.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 3:2 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | SC Neuburgweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SV Burbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II, TSV Etzenrot II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | TV Mörsch II | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Burbach II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 2:5 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, TSV Oberweier II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II, TSV Etzenrot II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SC Neuburgweier II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | 1:3 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | TV Mörsch II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Etzenrot II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:6 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Burbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, TSV Oberweier II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | TSV Oberweier II | TSV Etzenrot II | 5:1 (4:0) |
11.10.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Burbach II | TV Mörsch II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, SV Hohenwettersbach II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 7:2 (5:1) |
18.10.2020 | TV Mörsch II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Oberweier II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 2:3 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Etzenrot II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, SV Hohenwettersbach II, SV Burbach II, ATSV Kleinsteinbach II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ASV Wolfartsweier II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 16 |
2. | (2) | TSV Oberweier II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 10 |
3. | (5) | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 10 |
4. | (3) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 |
5. | (4) | SV Burbach II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 |
6. | (9) | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:16 | -3 | 7 |
7. | (7) | SC Neuburgweier II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 6 |
8. | (6) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 |
9. | (10) | TV Mörsch II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 |
10. | (8) | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 |
11. | (11) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 3 |
12. | (12) | TSV Etzenrot II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Aufsteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | E S G F |
S C N e |
T V M & |
A S V W |
S V H o |
T S V O |
S V B u |
A T S V |
S V N o |
T S V E |
F C V i |
P o s t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Neuburgweier II | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TV Mörsch II | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
ASV Wolfartsweier II | 3:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 |
TSV Oberweier II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | --- | 5:1 | 2:3 | --- |
SV Burbach II | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | * | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Etzenrot II | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | * | --- | --- |
FC Viktoria Berghausen II | --- | 2:7 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 7:2 | --- | 4:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|