1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | TSV Wöschbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | VSV Büchig II | SV Blankenloch II | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | FV Sulzbach | 13:0 (7:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Hohenwettersbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2020 | FV Rußheim II | TSV Etzenrot | 0:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: DJK Durlach, Germania Karlsruhe, GSK Karlsruhe II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | GSK Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Blankenloch II | TSV Etzenrot | 3:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | FV Rußheim II | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 5:4 (3:2) |
13.09.2020 | FV Sulzbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 0:3 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV Hohenwettersbach | DJK Durlach | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Wöschbach | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 2:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Blankenloch II | GSK Karlsruhe II | 4:2 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Etzenrot | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Wöschbach | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 4:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | FV Rußheim II | 4:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | Germania Karlsruhe | SV Hohenwettersbach | 2:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | DJK Durlach | FV Sulzbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | GSK Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FV Rußheim II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 0:7 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 4:5 (1:3) |
27.09.2020 | FV Sulzbach | Germania Karlsruhe | 0:5 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Wöschbach | DJK Durlach | 7:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Blankenloch II, SV Hohenwettersbach, VSV Büchig II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FV Rußheim II | DJK Durlach | 4:2 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | VSV Büchig II | SV Hohenwettersbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Etzenrot | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | Germania Karlsruhe | TSV Wöschbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Blankenloch II, FV Sulzbach, GSK Karlsruhe II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | FSSV Karlsruhe II | DJK Durlach | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | FV Rußheim II | Germania Karlsruhe | 0:6 (0:3) |
11.10.2020 | FV Sulzbach | VSV Büchig II | 0:7 (0:5) |
11.10.2020 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 2:2 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | SV Hohenwettersbach | SV Blankenloch II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Etzenrot, GSK Karlsruhe II, TSV Wöschbach |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | GSK Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Blankenloch II | FV Sulzbach | 4:2 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | VSV Büchig II | TSV Wöschbach | 3:4 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | DJK Durlach | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | Germania Karlsruhe | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 2:1 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Etzenrot | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Rußheim II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Hohenwettersbach | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 18 |
2. | (2) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 17 |
3. | (3) | TSV Wöschbach | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 14 |
4. | (4) | SV Blankenloch II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 12 |
5. | (6) | Germania Karlsruhe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 10 |
6. | (5) | FSSV Karlsruhe II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 9 |
7. | (7) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 8 |
8. | (8) | FV Rußheim II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 |
9. | (10) | TSV Etzenrot | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 |
10. | (9) | VSV Büchig II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 4 |
11. | (11) | GSK Karlsruhe II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 |
12. | (12) | DJK Durlach | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 1 |
13. | (13) | FV Sulzbach | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:34 | -30 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Aufsteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S V B l |
F V R u |
S V N o |
D J K D |
F V S u |
G e r m a |
E S G F |
S V H o |
F S S V |
T S V E |
V S V B |
G S K K |
T S V W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Blankenloch II | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 4:2 | --- |
FV Rußheim II | --- | * | --- | 4:2 | --- | 0:6 | 0:7 | --- | 5:4 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe | --- | 4:1 | * | 2:1 | 13:0 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
DJK Durlach | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Sulzbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:5 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | 0:7 | --- | --- |
Germania Karlsruhe | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Hohenwettersbach | 3:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSSV Karlsruhe II | --- | --- | 4:5 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 |
TSV Etzenrot | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- |
VSV Büchig II | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:4 |
GSK Karlsruhe II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | --- |
TSV Wöschbach | --- | --- | 2:2 | 7:0 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|