1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SG Rüppurr II | SC Bulach | 2:6 (1:2) |
06.09.2020 | FC Spöck II | FC Neureut II | 3:2 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SV Staffort | 2:3 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | VfB Grötzingen II | FV Liedolsheim II | 1:4 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Wössingen | Karlsruher SV II | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | SW Mühlburg | 7:3 (3:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Graben | TV Spöck II | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FV Hochstetten | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | 5:1 (3:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | FV Liedolsheim II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FC Neureut II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 1:5 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | TV Spöck II | FV Hochstetten | 1:4 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | VfB Grötzingen II | 4:2 (1:2) |
13.09.2020 | Karlsruher SV II | FV Graben | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | SC Bulach | FV Wössingen | 4:2 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV Staffort | FC Spöck II | 6:1 (3:1) |
13.09.2020 | SW Mühlburg | SG Rüppurr II | 2:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | VfB Grötzingen II | TV Spöck II | 2:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | ASV Hagsfeld II | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | 1:4 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | SG Rüppurr II | FV Wössingen | 0:4 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | FC Spöck II | FV Liedolsheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Graben | SC Bulach | 4:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SW Mühlburg | FC Neureut II | 4:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Hochstetten | Karlsruher SV II | 3:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | FC Neureut II | SG Rüppurr II | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | TV Spöck II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | FC Spöck II | 5:2 (4:1) |
27.09.2020 | FV Liedolsheim II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | Karlsruher SV II | VfB Grötzingen II | 5:1 (3:1) |
27.09.2020 | SC Bulach | FV Hochstetten | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FV Wössingen | FV Graben | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Staffort | SW Mühlburg | 3:7 (1:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FC Spöck II | TV Spöck II | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Grötzingen II | SC Bulach | 1:4 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SG Rüppurr II | FV Graben | 0:7 (0:3) |
04.10.2020 | FC Neureut II | SV Staffort | 0:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | ASV Hagsfeld II | Karlsruher SV II | 2:2 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | SW Mühlburg | FV Liedolsheim II | 5:1 (5:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | FV Hochstetten | FV Wössingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | TV Spöck II | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 0:7 (0:5) |
11.10.2020 | Karlsruher SV II | FC Spöck II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | FV Liedolsheim II | FC Neureut II | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | SW Mühlburg | 1:5 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | FV Wössingen | VfB Grötzingen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | SC Bulach | ASV Hagsfeld II | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FV Graben | FV Hochstetten | 4:2 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Staffort | SG Rüppurr II | 3:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | FC Neureut II | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | 2:4 (2:4) |
18.10.2020 | VfB Grötzingen II | FV Graben | 1:3 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FV Wössingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC Spöck II | SC Bulach | 1:5 (0:5) |
18.10.2020 | SG Rüppurr II | FV Hochstetten | 0:8 (0:5) |
18.10.2020 | SV Staffort | FV Liedolsheim II | 3:4 (1:2) |
18.10.2020 | FC 21 Karlsruhe | Karlsruher SV II | 4:1 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | SW Mühlburg | TV Spöck II | 2:2 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC 21 Karlsruhe | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | 21 | 18 |
2. | (5) | FV Hochstetten | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 16 |
3. | (4) | FV Graben | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 16 |
4. | (2) | SW Mühlburg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28:16 | 12 | 16 |
5. | (3) | SV Staffort | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 15 |
6. | (6) | FV Wössingen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 13 |
7. | (7) | SC Bulach | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 13 |
8. | (9) | TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 12 |
9. | (8) | TV Spöck II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | 11 |
10. | (11) | FV Liedolsheim II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 9 |
11. | (10) | Karlsruher SV II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 |
12. | (12) | FC Spöck II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | 6 |
13. | (13) | FC Neureut II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | 4 |
14. | (14) | ASV Hagsfeld II | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 3 |
15. | (15) | SG Rüppurr II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:32 | -26 | 1 |
16. | (16) | VfB Grötzingen II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:29 | -21 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S W M & |
S G R & |
V f B G |
F C N e |
F V H o |
K a r l s |
F C 2 1 |
F V W & |
F C S p |
T V S p |
F V L i |
S V S t |
F V G r |
S C B u |
A S V H |
T S V 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SW Mühlburg | * | 2:1 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Rüppurr II | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:8 | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:7 | 2:6 | --- | --- |
VfB Grötzingen II | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:4 | --- | 1:3 | 1:4 | --- | --- |
FC Neureut II | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 |
FV Hochstetten | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 |
Karlsruher SV II | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
FC 21 Karlsruhe | 7:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
FV Wössingen | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Spöck II | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- |
TV Spöck II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 0:7 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- |
FV Liedolsheim II | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- |
SV Staffort | 3:7 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 3:4 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Graben | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | * | 4:0 | --- | --- |
SC Bulach | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:1 | --- |
ASV Hagsfeld II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | * | 1:4 |
TSV 1905 Palmbach e.V. II | 1:5 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|