1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FV Ettlingenweier II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SG Stupferich II | SVK Beiertheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | TSV Oberweier | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SSV Ettlingen | SV Burbach | 3:2 (2:2) |
06.09.2020 | TV Mörsch | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | SG Stupferich II | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SSV Ettlingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TV Mörsch | 6:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SVK Beiertheim | FV Ettlingenweier II | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SC Neuburgweier | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Oberweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Burbach | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:4 W |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SG Stupferich II | FV Ettlingenweier II | 5:5 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 6:1 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SSV Ettlingen | SVK Beiertheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SV Burbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TV Mörsch | TSV Oberweier | 1:5 (1:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Schöllbronn | 2:2 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 6:1 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | TV Mörsch | 4:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:3 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Burbach | SC Neuburgweier | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SG Stupferich II | 1:4 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FV Ettlingenweier II | SSV Ettlingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SVK Beiertheim | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 2:2 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Oberweier | 4:3 (2:2) |
04.10.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SV Burbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SG Stupferich II | SSV Ettlingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SVK Beiertheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | TV Mörsch | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Ettlingenweier II | 3:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SSV Ettlingen | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FV Ettlingenweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Burbach | TV Mörsch | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 3:2 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | SVK Beiertheim | SC Neuburgweier | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 5:2 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Oberweier | SG Stupferich II | 4:0 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | SV Burbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SVK Beiertheim | 2:2 (2:2) |
18.10.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | FV Ettlingenweier II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | TV Mörsch | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Oberweier | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 3:4 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen | 2:6 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Stupferich II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | abgesagt |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 5:2 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SG Stupferich II | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SVK Beiertheim | TV Mörsch | 1:2 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Schöllbronn | 1:3 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | FV Ettlingenweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.10.2020 | SV Burbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | SSV Ettlingen | SC Neuburgweier | 2:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Schöllbronn | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 20 |
2. | (2) | SC Neuburgweier | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 18 |
3. | (3) | SSV Ettlingen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 17 |
4. | (4) | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 16 |
5. | (5) | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 |
6. | (9) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 12 |
7. | (7) | TSV Oberweier | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 11 |
8. | (6) | FV Ettlingenweier II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 11 |
9. | (8) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 10 |
10. | (12) | TV Mörsch | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 |
11. | (10) | SVK Beiertheim | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 9 |
12. | (11) | SG Stupferich II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 |
13. | (14) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 7 |
14. | (13) | SV Burbach | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 6 |
15. | (15) | ASV Wolfartsweier | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | 4 |
16. | (16) | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F V E t |
F V A l |
F C V i |
A T S V |
A S V W |
T S V S |
T V M & |
S S V E |
F V S p |
F C S & |
S V K B |
S V B u |
P o s t |
S C N e |
T S V O |
S G S t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Ettlingenweier II | * | --- | --- | 2:3 | 3:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 1:4 |
FC Viktoria Berghausen | --- | 3:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 3:0 |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
ASV Wolfartsweier | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | * | 1:3 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Schöllbronn | --- | 1:0 | 3:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
TV Mörsch | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 0:3 | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- |
SSV Ettlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | --- | 4:2 | 3:2 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- |
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Südstern Karlsruhe | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- |
SVK Beiertheim | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SV Burbach | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | --- |
SC Neuburgweier | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:0 | --- |
TSV Oberweier | --- | --- | 3:4 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:0 |
SG Stupferich II | 5:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|