1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | VfB Schönau | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FT Kirchheim II | SG Tairnbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | Eberbacher SC II | 4:3 (2:2) |
06.09.2020 | FC Frauenweiler | Aramäer Leimen | 4:1 (4:0) |
06.09.2020 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | SV Moosbrunn | 4:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | ASC Neuenheim III | 4:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | Heidelberger SC | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 6:0 (3:0) |
22.09.2020 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | SV Moosbrunn | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 5:3 (2:2) |
13.09.2020 | ASC Neuenheim III | Heidelberger SC | 0:4 (0:3) |
13.09.2020 | Eberbacher SC II | FC Frauenweiler | 0:4 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | FT Kirchheim II | 3:3 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SG Tairnbach | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | VfB Schönau | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:4 (1:1) |
17.09.2020 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | Aramäer Leimen | 1:4 (0:3) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 7:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | FT Kirchheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | Eberbacher SC II | SV Moosbrunn | 3:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | VfB Schönau | 7:4 (2:3) |
20.09.2020 | FC Frauenweiler | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | SG Tairnbach | 4:6 (2:4) |
20.09.2020 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | Aramäer Leimen | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | Heidelberger SC | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | ASC Neuenheim III | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 1:4 (0:3) |
27.09.2020 | Aramäer Leimen | Heidelberger SC | 3:3 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FT Kirchheim II | 7:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:4 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | SG Tairnbach | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 4:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfB Schönau | Eberbacher SC II | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Frauenweiler | 3:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:4 (2:2) |
04.10.2020 | FT Kirchheim II | Aramäer Leimen | 2:6 (0:4) |
04.10.2020 | Eberbacher SC II | SG Tairnbach | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | FC Frauenweiler | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 3:2 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Moosbrunn | VfB Schönau | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | Heidelberger SC | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2020 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FT Kirchheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | ASC Neuenheim III | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | Aramäer Leimen | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:4 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | Eberbacher SC II | 4:3 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | VfB Schönau | FC Frauenweiler | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | Heidelberger SC | 6:1 (4:1) |
13.10.2020 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Tairnbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 15 |
2. | (1) | Heidelberger SC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 13 |
3. | (4) | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 |
4. | (5) | SG Tairnbach (N) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 12 |
5. | (6) | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:18 | 2 | 12 |
6. | (7) | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 10 |
7. | (3) | FC Frauenweiler | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 |
8. | (10) | FT Kirchheim II (N) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:20 | -7 | 8 |
9. | (8) | Aramäer Leimen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 7 |
10. | (9) | VfB Schönau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
11. | (11) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 6 |
12. | (13) | Eberbacher SC II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 6 |
13. | (12) | SV Moosbrunn (N) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 6 |
14. | (14) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 5 |
15. | (16) | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12:27 | -15 | 4 |
16. | (15) | ASC Neuenheim III | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | E b e r b |
A S V |
F r a u w |
H a n d s |
H S C |
F T K I I |
A r a m L |
F C G e |
M o o s b |
N e S t e |
A S C |
S a n d h |
S c h a t |
S c h o e |
T a i r n |
Z i e g l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eberbacher SC II | * | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- |
SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | --- | * | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
FC Frauenweiler | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Handschuhsheim | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 7:1 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- |
Heidelberger SC | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FT Kirchheim II (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- |
Aramäer Leimen | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 2:0 | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Moosbrunn (N) | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 1:4 | 5:3 |
SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- |
ASC Neuenheim III | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 |
FC 1986 Sandhausen | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | 4:6 | --- |
VfB Schönau | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | * | --- | --- |
SG Tairnbach (N) | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:0 |
DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 7:4 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|