1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FC Neu-Anspach | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | 6:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | SKV Beienheim | SC Dortelweil | 0:4 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | SG Westend Frankfurt | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SF Friedrichsdorf | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | 4:2 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 5:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | Usinger TSG | SV Steinfurth | 5:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | FC Karben | 0:5 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | SV Gronau | FSV Friedrichsdorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | FG Seckbach 02 | TSG Niederrad | 5:2 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Stierstadt | Helvetia Bad Homburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SC Dortelweil | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | Helvetia Bad Homburg | FC Neu-Anspach | 0:4 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | SKV Beienheim | 0:3 W |
13.09.2020 | FC Karben | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSG Niederrad | SV Gronau | 4:1 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Steinfurth | FV Stierstadt | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | 6:4 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | Usinger TSG | 0:6 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SG Westend Frankfurt | SF Friedrichsdorf | 2:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | FG Seckbach 02 | 0:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | SV Steinfurth | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | SKV Beienheim | SG Westend Frankfurt | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | FC Neu-Anspach | TSG Niederrad | 3:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | SF Friedrichsdorf | Helvetia Bad Homburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | Usinger TSG | FV Stierstadt | 6:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | SV Gronau | SC Dortelweil | 1:3 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | FSV Friedrichsdorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2020 | FG Seckbach 02 | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | FC Karben | 3:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SKV Beienheim | FSV Friedrichsdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Gronau | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | SC Dortelweil | 0:5 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | FV Stierstadt | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | 4:1 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | Usinger TSG | SG Westend Frankfurt | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | TSG Niederrad | 7:3 (3:2) |
20.09.2020 | SF Friedrichsdorf | FC Karben | 4:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Neu-Anspach | FG Seckbach 02 | 1:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | Helvetia Bad Homburg | SV Steinfurth | 5:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | SG Westend Frankfurt | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 4:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2020 | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2020 | Helvetia Bad Homburg | Usinger TSG | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | FC Karben | SKV Beienheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | SV Gronau | 4:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2020 | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | TSG Niederrad | 4:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2020 | SC Dortelweil | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | FV Stierstadt | FC Neu-Anspach | 2:3 (1:2) |
23.09.2020 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | FG Seckbach 02 | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2020 | SV Steinfurth | SF Friedrichsdorf | 0:4 (0:3) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | FC Karben | Usinger TSG | 4:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SG Westend Frankfurt | FV Stierstadt | 5:2 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSG Niederrad | SKV Beienheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SC Dortelweil | SF Friedrichsdorf | 6:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | Helvetia Bad Homburg | 4:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Steinfurth | FC Neu-Anspach | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FG Seckbach 02 | SV Gronau | 7:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | Usinger TSG | SC Dortelweil | 2:3 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | Helvetia Bad Homburg | SG Westend Frankfurt | 1:3 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Neu-Anspach | SV Gronau | 8:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | FV Stierstadt | FC Karben | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | FSV Friedrichsdorf | 1:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | FG Seckbach 02 | 5:3 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | TSG Niederrad | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SF Friedrichsdorf | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 4:0 (3:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Steinfurth | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | SKV Beienheim | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | 2:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2020 | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | FV Stierstadt | 1:5 (1:3) |
07.10.2020 | FC Neu-Anspach | FSV Friedrichsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | TSG Niederrad | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 3:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2020 | SF Friedrichsdorf | Usinger TSG | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | SV Gronau | SG Westend Frankfurt | 1:4 (1:4) |
07.10.2020 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | Helvetia Bad Homburg | 1:5 (1:1) |
07.10.2020 | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | SC Dortelweil | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | 5:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2020 | FG Seckbach 02 | FC Karben | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | SKV Beienheim | SV Steinfurth | abgesagt |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | FC Karben | Helvetia Bad Homburg | 0:3 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | FG Seckbach 02 | SKV Beienheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SC Dortelweil | FV Stierstadt | 5:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | SF Friedrichsdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | FC Neu-Anspach | 3:4 (2:2) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Gronau | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | 4:7 (4:3) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | Usinger TSG | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | TSG Niederrad | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | SG Westend Frankfurt | SV Steinfurth | abgesagt |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | Usinger TSG | FSV Friedrichsdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FV Stierstadt | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 3:3 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | FG Seckbach 02 | 1:5 (0:3) |
18.10.2020 | SKV Beienheim | SV Gronau | 4:4 (3:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Neu-Anspach | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | SG Westend Frankfurt | 2:5 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SF Friedrichsdorf | TSG Niederrad | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SV Steinfurth | FC Karben | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | Helvetia Bad Homburg | SC Dortelweil | abgesagt |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2020 | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | 3:3 (2:1) |
21.10.2020 | Usinger TSG | FC Neu-Anspach | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2020 | Helvetia Bad Homburg | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2020 | SG Westend Frankfurt | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2020 | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | SKV Beienheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
21.10.2020 | FC Karben | SV Gronau | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2020 | SC Dortelweil | FG Seckbach 02 | 3:2 (2:0) |
21.10.2020 | FV Stierstadt | SF Friedrichsdorf | 0:2 (0:2) |
21.10.2020 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | TSG Niederrad | 5:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2020 | SV Steinfurth | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Neu-Anspach | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 35:7 | 28 | 27 |
2. | (2) | SC Dortelweil | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 35:9 | 26 | 27 |
3. | (3) | SF Friedrichsdorf | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 26 |
4. | (6) | FSV Friedrichsdorf | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 23 |
5. | (4) | Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 41:27 | 14 | 23 |
6. | (5) | FG Seckbach 02 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 20 |
7. | (8) | Helvetia Bad Homburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 19 |
8. | (7) | SG Westend Frankfurt | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 16 |
9. | (9) | Usinger TSG | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 16 |
10. | (10) | SKV Beienheim | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 16 |
11. | (11) | TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 14 |
12. | (16) | FC Karben | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 11 |
13. | (13) | FV Stierstadt | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 10 |
14. | (12) | TSG Niederrad | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 10 |
15. | (15) | FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 10 |
16. | (17) | 1. FC-TSG Königstein | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 9 |
17. | (14) | SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 9 |
18. | (18) | SV Steinfurth | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | 5 |
19. | (19) | SV Gronau | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 19:46 | -27 | 4 |
20. | (20) | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:35 | -29 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | F S G B |
F C O l |
S V S t |
F C N e |
S G W e |
S F F r |
F G S e |
T & u u m |
T S G N |
S K V B |
F S V F |
S p V g g |
S C D o |
H e l v e |
F C K a |
U s i n g |
F V S t |
1 . F C |
T S V V |
S V G r |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | * | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- |
FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach | --- | * | --- | 3:4 | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 4:0 | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Steinfurth | 1:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:3 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Neu-Anspach | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 8:0 |
SG Westend Frankfurt | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- |
SF Friedrichsdorf | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- |
FG Seckbach 02 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:2 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 7:1 |
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | * | 7:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- |
TSG Niederrad | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | 4:1 |
SKV Beienheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:1 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 4:4 |
FSV Friedrichsdorf | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 1:2 | 6:4 | 5:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | * | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- |
SC Dortelweil | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- |
Helvetia Bad Homburg | --- | --- | 5:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | * | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Karben | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 0:2 | --- | 0:3 | * | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
Usinger TSG | --- | --- | 5:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | * | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- |
FV Stierstadt | --- | 4:1 | --- | 2:3 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 3:0 | --- | * | --- | 3:3 | --- |
1. FC-TSG Königstein | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 3:3 | * | 4:1 |
SV Gronau | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | 4:7 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|